14ème Festival International de Marseille Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
BAILET Pierre |
2495 F |
X - X |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2597 F |
5½ |
2 |
5½ |
EDOUARD Romain |
2588 F |
1 - 0 |
LORANS Sylvain |
2110 F |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2415 F |
X - X |
SAYA Ethan |
2204 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1966 F |
0 - 1 |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2414 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FISCHER Thorange |
1911 F |
X - X |
REY Christophe |
2096 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2226 F |
X - X |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1691 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
CHARLIER Antoine |
1789 F |
1 - 0 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2180 F |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
GOY Wilfried |
1901 F |
X - X |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2164 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2107 F |
1 - 0 |
CANHAM Matthew |
1622 F |
4½ |
10 |
4 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1807 F |
0 - 1 |
ULLOA Ruben Abraham |
2187 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
ROUMEGOUS Marina |
2046 F |
1 - 0 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1780 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
SALVI Michel |
1671 F |
0 - 1 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
1984 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1539 F |
0 - 1 |
VU DINH Adrien |
1925 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
CAMPION Nathan |
1449 F |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1908 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
LAPI Mario |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
HABBOUCHE Julien |
1828 F |
4 |
16 |
3½ |
BREMOND Pascal |
1922 F |
1 - 0 |
LAI Bjorn |
1360 F |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
MATERIA Matteo |
1911 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1300 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
LEONCINI Xavier |
1453 F |
X - X |
BOHLI Adam |
1883 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
DENTAN Kai |
1431 F |
1 - 0 |
PINET Leo |
1663 F |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1628 F |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Eva |
1106 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
HARUTYUNOV Georgi |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1481 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1361 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUHLEL Lina |
1002 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
SALVI Angele |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HURTADO Samuel |
1289 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1143 F |
1 - 0 |
GACHBAR Imrane |
1263 F |
3 |
500 |
3 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1081 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MATERIA Mario |
1008 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Olivier |
1009 E |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
PONENTI Louis |
1116 F |
0 - 1 |
MORET-BAILLY Loup-Matisse |
1353 F |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
CAMPION Thyl |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GOZZOLI Anais |
1009 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1136 F |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1009 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GUILLEMIN Antoine |
1009 E |
X - X |
BESSON Catherine |
1084 F |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1163 F |
0 - 1 |
BARTHEL Malo |
1009 E |
2 |
32 |
1½ |
BUI Kerian |
1043 F |
1 - 0 |
TAKADA Soshiro |
1009 E |
1½ |
33 |
1 |
PERTUZON Nolan |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DURIATTI Clarisse |
1199 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
IBRYAM Ceren |
1099 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|