Qualifs Benjamins HDS 2022 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
28½ |
1496 |
2 |
|
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1183 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
6 |
27½ |
1508 |
3 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1458 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
30½ |
1373 |
4 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1223 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
28 |
1454 |
5 |
|
HU Axel |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5½ |
26½ |
1401 |
6 |
|
ARBOD Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
27 |
1388 |
7 |
|
MICHEL Clement Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
26½ |
1327 |
8 |
|
CANONNE Matheo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
25½ |
1365 |
9 |
|
GRAVIER Matthias |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
24 |
1253 |
10 |
|
DIETZI Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
23 |
1316 |
11 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
1322 |
12 |
|
GUITARD Alexandre |
1295 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4½ |
28 |
1233 |
13 |
|
CERF Juliette |
990 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
4½ |
25 |
1221 |
14 |
|
KHELLADI Ilyes |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
1248 |
15 |
|
DESCOMBES Corentin |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
28½ |
1196 |
16 |
|
TABOADA Manuel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1226 |
17 |
|
LAIRY Clemence |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1253 |
18 |
|
CHENG Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
26 |
1237 |
19 |
|
MAIER Noah |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
25 |
1162 |
20 |
|
LAMBERT Alexei |
1255 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
24½ |
1244 |
21 |
|
PALMAS Adriana |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
24½ |
1186 |
22 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
23½ |
1143 |
23 |
|
SALAH Yanis |
1179 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
4 |
23 |
1172 |
24 |
|
FACCHIN Ulysse |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
22½ |
1148 |
25 |
|
GRAPINET SARRAZIN Stanislas |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1190 |
26 |
|
BASSOUAMINA Isaia |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
20½ |
1144 |
27 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
18½ |
1085 |
28 |
|
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1241 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3½ |
23 |
1154 |
29 |
|
WATERLOT Martin |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
20 |
1145 |
30 |
|
MARCO Julie |
1122 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
26 |
1092 |
31 |
|
AMIENS Kurtis |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
3 |
23½ |
1038 |
32 |
|
STRABACH Damien |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
3 |
23 |
1050 |
33 |
|
MARTIN Noe |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
22½ |
1086 |
34 |
|
RUFF Faustin |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1084 |
35 |
|
MICCOLI Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
3 |
22 |
1027 |
36 |
|
DRIDI Ramzey |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
3 |
21½ |
982 |
37 |
|
KIM Junsu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1029 |
38 |
|
SABOT Maxim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
21 |
1016 |
39 |
|
DEPAUW Emma |
950 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
3 |
21 |
941 |
40 |
|
KAHN Arthur |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
20½ |
1047 |
41 |
|
BELLERY Clarisse |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
18½ |
989 |
42 |
|
HUSSON Marianne |
1130 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
3 |
18½ |
981 |
43 |
|
LARAUCE Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
947 |
44 |
|
THUEUX Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
2 |
21½ |
831 |
45 |
|
CASSART Ethan |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
21 |
901 |
46 |
|
PIERRET Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
20½ |
893 |
47 |
|
TOSTIVINT Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
778 |
48 |
|
MEFTALI Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
17 |
759 |
49 |
|
TESSON Sam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
720 |
50 |
|
ROUX Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
15 |
742 |
51 |
|
LOBATO Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
735 |
52 |
|
BALABATYR Yerzhan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1 |
20 |
447 |
53 |
|
PELLON Emilie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
1 |
16 |
703 |
54 |
|
AWONA Nolann David |
860 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
55 |
|
TIRMAN Elie |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|