Qualifs Pupilles HDS 2022 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
SELVI Yanis |
1329 F |
0 - 1 |
PONCET Colas |
1180 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
WANG Letian |
1192 F |
0 - 1 |
ORIOL Leone |
1310 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
DINCOV Christian |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
MEDJOUBI Sofiane |
1146 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
LOYER Kaito |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHANG Frank |
1216 F |
3 |
5 |
2 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1130 F |
3 |
6 |
2 |
YAKOUBEN Badis |
1036 F |
0 - 1 |
JASMIN Lysandre |
1358 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
LIBOUREL Leo |
1301 F |
1 - 0 |
SAUER Mathis |
1063 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
HERARD Come |
1268 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMDI Anais |
1050 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
1261 F |
0 - 1 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1022 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
TAOUFIKI Yassine |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
GOURAM Noah |
1020 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TABTI CASALONE Mehdi |
1221 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BLONDEL Yanis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GRASSIN DELYLE Baptiste |
1190 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
ARAB Lena |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
KHALFOUNE Anis |
1174 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
HENADCI Ilyan |
1170 F |
1 - 0 |
BELIJAR Alice |
999 E |
2 |
15 |
2 |
SORENSEN Jacques |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
TANGUY Lucas |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
TASSIN Confucius |
1110 E |
0 - 1 |
VIOSSAT Elwan |
999 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
EISSA Yacine |
1080 N |
2 |
18 |
1½ |
ROMET Achille |
1120 N |
X - X |
SAIL Yanis |
910 N |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
MOUDRES Sofia |
1052 F |
1 - 0 |
MONTEL LECA Matthieu |
999 E |
1½ |
20 |
1 |
ZERHOUNI Mohamed-Jad |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Pierre-Marie |
970 N |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
SEGUI Adonis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RENAULT Antoine |
1240 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
LAIRY Gregoire |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MBAREK Meysam |
999 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
KHACHATRYAN Lily |
1080 N |
X - X |
MOURA Antonin |
999 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
SHEN Alex |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ZIDON-BERNABE Warrick |
1010 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
WATHTUHEWAGE Shen |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BEURLET Noe |
999 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BOCQUET Arsene |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NOGIER Come |
999 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
GONTHIER-DONNIO Marin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VIOSSAT Emrys |
999 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
GRANJA Vincent |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VIVET Doryan |
999 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GELLIER Arthur |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERRINI Pierre-Antoine |
999 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DU ROSCOAT Vadim |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
HUBERT Timothee |
999 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LEROY Adam |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
KEDADOUCHE BOULARAS Noam |
999 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
LAKOVSKY Aleksei |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
M'CIRDI Maessa |
800 N |
1 |
33 |
0 |
BOUTRA Mellina |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MRAH Youssef |
830 N |
1 |
34 |
0 |
BARRAULT Thomas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KASPERCZYK Eugene |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MESSAOUDI Adam |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FARIDA Melora |
999 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GIBERT Lucas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TABOADA Helena |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
HAMADI Iimrane |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FEQUANT Marceau |
890 N |
0 |
|