Qualifs Pupilles HDS 2022 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1130 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
27 |
1847 |
2 |
|
ORIOL Leone |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
6 |
28½ |
1450 |
3 |
|
ZHANG Frank |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
27½ |
1454 |
4 |
|
VIOSSAT Elwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5½ |
26 |
1385 |
5 |
|
TANGUY Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5½ |
25 |
1293 |
6 |
|
KHALFOUNE Anis |
1174 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
24½ |
1391 |
7 |
|
SELVI Yanis |
1329 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
5 |
29½ |
1306 |
8 |
|
MEDJOUBI Sofiane |
1146 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
28 |
1311 |
9 |
|
HENADCI Ilyan |
1170 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
25½ |
1281 |
10 |
|
HAMDI Anais |
1050 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
24 |
1341 |
11 |
|
LAIRY Gregoire |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
1319 |
12 |
|
SIMON Pierre-Marie |
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
22½ |
1284 |
13 |
|
GRASSIN DELYLE Baptiste |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
19 |
1181 |
14 |
|
LOYER Kaito |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
4½ |
31 |
1262 |
15 |
|
WANG Letian |
1192 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4½ |
29 |
1226 |
16 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre |
1358 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4½ |
28½ |
1238 |
17 |
|
BLONDEL Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
1260 |
18 |
|
TAOUFIKI Yassine |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
29 |
1071 |
19 |
|
LIBOUREL Leo |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
28 |
1131 |
20 |
|
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
840 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
27½ |
1127 |
21 |
|
PONCET Colas |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
27 |
1219 |
22 |
|
YAKOUBEN Badis |
1036 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
26 |
1193 |
23 |
|
TASSIN Confucius |
1110 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
26 |
1183 |
24 |
|
DINCOV Christian |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
26 |
1077 |
25 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1022 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
24 |
1187 |
26 |
|
WATHTUHEWAGE Shen |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1157 |
27 |
|
BELIJAR Alice |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
23½ |
1101 |
28 |
|
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
1261 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
23 |
1082 |
29 |
|
GOURAM Noah |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
22½ |
1213 |
30 |
|
SAUER Mathis |
1063 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
22 |
1181 |
31 |
|
SAIL Yanis |
910 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1134 |
32 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Lily |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
21½ |
1124 |
33 |
|
RENAULT Antoine |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
4 |
21½ |
1106 |
34 |
|
TABTI CASALONE Mehdi |
1221 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
21½ |
1071 |
35 |
|
ZERHOUNI Mohamed-Jad |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
4 |
21½ |
1059 |
36 |
|
EISSA Yacine |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
21 |
1127 |
37 |
|
ZIDON-BERNABE Warrick |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
1112 |
38 |
|
MOUDRES Sofia |
1052 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
26½ |
1069 |
39 |
|
MONTEL LECA Matthieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3½ |
23 |
1041 |
40 |
|
MOURA Antonin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
990 |
41 |
|
LAMBERT Maxime |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
27 |
1031 |
42 |
|
SORENSEN Jacques |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
24½ |
1022 |
43 |
|
KEDADOUCHE BOULARAS Noam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3 |
23½ |
1050 |
44 |
|
ARAB Lena |
920 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
23 |
953 |
45 |
|
SHEN Alex |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
23 |
946 |
46 |
|
BOCQUET Arsene |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1085 |
47 |
|
ROMET Achille |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
3 |
22½ |
1018 |
48 |
|
GRANJA Vincent |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
22 |
1023 |
49 |
|
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
3 |
22 |
978 |
50 |
|
KASPERCZYK Eugene |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
22 |
924 |
51 |
|
SEGUI Adonis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
20 |
926 |
52 |
|
BEURLET Noe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
991 |
53 |
|
GELLIER Arthur |
860 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
948 |
54 |
|
VIOSSAT Emrys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
19 |
936 |
55 |
|
LEROY Adam |
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
17 |
936 |
56 |
|
VIVET Doryan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
3 |
17 |
932 |
57 |
|
GONTHIER-DONNIO Marin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2½ |
22 |
984 |
58 |
|
MRAH Youssef |
830 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
21½ |
862 |
59 |
|
FEQUANT Marceau |
890 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2½ |
15 |
847 |
60 |
|
LAKOVSKY Aleksei |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
2 |
26½ |
904 |
61 |
|
HERARD Come |
1268 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
25 |
882 |
62 |
|
DU ROSCOAT Vadim |
990 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
21 |
835 |
63 |
|
BOUTRA Mellina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
20½ |
760 |
64 |
|
NOGIER Come |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
2 |
19 |
798 |
65 |
|
M'CIRDI Maessa |
800 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
17½ |
858 |
66 |
|
HAMADI Iimrane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
2 |
17½ |
712 |
67 |
|
TABOADA Helena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
820 |
68 |
|
GIBERT Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
799 |
69 |
|
BARRAULT Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1½ |
15½ |
527 |
70 |
|
MBAREK Meysam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
1 |
20 |
707 |
71 |
|
MESSAOUDI Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
659 |
72 |
|
HUBERT Timothee |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
684 |
73 |
|
GUERRINI Pierre-Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
1 |
16½ |
789 |
74 |
|
FARIDA Melora |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
0 |
14½ |
222 |
|