CLigue HDF Zone Nord 2021 Grande Synthe 2021 U14 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PHAM Victor |
1619 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
27½ |
30½ |
1578 |
2 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1082 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
30 |
32½ |
1492 |
3 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5½ |
26 |
28 |
1424 |
4 |
|
HSU Victor |
1460 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
25½ |
27½ |
1341 |
5 |
|
LEMONNIER Antoine |
1276 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
23½ |
26 |
1355 |
6 |
|
REANT Lucas |
1041 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4½ |
25½ |
26½ |
1278 |
7 |
|
DUCHAMP Joseph |
1216 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1250 |
8 |
|
HARLE Soanne |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1289 |
9 |
|
DUMORTIER Elias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
21 |
23 |
1185 |
10 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
4 |
18½ |
19½ |
1169 |
11 |
|
BOCQUILLON Mathis |
1113 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
25 |
27 |
1228 |
12 |
|
BENIDAR Sarah |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
24 |
26 |
1101 |
13 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1147 |
14 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1282 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
27½ |
30 |
1215 |
15 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Titouan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
1149 |
16 |
|
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
1128 |
17 |
|
TALEB Nina |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
22 |
23 |
1069 |
18 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1111 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
21 |
23½ |
1068 |
19 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2½ |
19 |
20 |
982 |
20 |
|
GOOSSENS Anna |
1089 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2½ |
15 |
16 |
959 |
21 |
|
JEHLY William |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
22 |
23 |
993 |
22 |
|
KINZIGER Elias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
21½ |
22½ |
978 |
23 |
|
DENISSELLE Sacha |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2 |
20½ |
22½ |
1010 |
24 |
|
FREYERMOUTH Louis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
1 |
18 |
20 |
791 |
|