ffe
1-er TOURNOI OPEN DE FEVRIER 2022 de HYERES
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   MORY Eric 2123 F SenM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
2   TESTARD Philippe 1930 F SenM ARA Genas Echecs 0      
3   BONNAFOUS Michel 1928 F VetM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
4   PELLICANO Marc 1908 F SenM PAC Echiquier Dracénois 0      
5   EL AMARI Nadir 1907 F JunM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
6   CORNILEAU Juliette 1887 F MinF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
7   MARET Simon 1865 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
8   BARRANCO Nicolas 1836 F SenM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
9   MOELLER Joshua 1683 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
10 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1680 F VetF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0      
11   BEDHOUCHE Rayan 1639 F BenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0      
12   MARINO Thierry 1635 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
13   GAZOL Alexandre 1630 F SenM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain 0      
14   ALFANO Emilie 1611 F PupF PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
15   PENKOV Nikola 1585 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
16   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1558 F CadM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
17   SANGUINETTI Edoardo 1558 F BenM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 0      
18   SPINOSI Aurelien 1540 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
19   MZEMBABA Nasser 1539 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
20   MENARDO Philippe 1520 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
21   BEN AMAR Yanis 1499 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
22   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1455 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
23   CORNILEAU Raphael 1435 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
24   MAJEWSKI Theo 1388 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0      
25   MARET Anna 1369 F PupF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
26   CARISSAN Matteo 1350 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
27   FLAMEN Jean-Paul 1348 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
28   GACHBAR Imrane 1345 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
29   DE MARTINO Daniele 1333 F PupM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 0      
30   BRONNY Germain 1322 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
31   PASCAL Frederic 1308 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
32   COQUARD Alexis 1306 F JunM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
33   BOUDJELLAL Yaqin 1258 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
34   BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael 1240 F PouM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
35   ROBBE Leni 1226 F PupM PAC Cavalier Fou de Bollène 0      
36   BENEDDRA Nassim 1199 E SenM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0      
37   CARISSAN Yannick 1199 E SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
38   NGUYEN Gaspar 1199 E SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 0      
39   VIALIS Frederic 1199 E SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
40   PERLES Eva 1184 F BenF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
41   MOELLER Rachel 1145 F SenF PAC Echiquier Niçois 0      
42   SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael 1099 E PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
43   LUCCISANO Lukas 1083 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
44   DE DAVID BEAUREGARD Jules 1041 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
45   BEN AMAR Ilyes 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
46   BRONNY Titien 1009 E PouM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
47   CARISSAN Alice 1009 E PouF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0