Tournoi Des Aventuriers Courtois Classement après la ronde 13 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MOVSESIAN Artur |
2052 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
12 |
84 |
85 |
2177 |
2 |
|
MONCEAU Etienne |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11½ |
84 |
75½ |
2074 |
3 |
|
LEROY Christophe |
2061 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
9½ |
86½ |
67½ |
1933 |
4 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1545 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
88 |
69 |
1810 |
5 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
87 |
62 |
1806 |
6 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
88½ |
63 |
1739 |
7 |
|
BRUNEEL Christophe |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
88 |
60 |
1762 |
8 |
|
BARCZYK Corentin |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
8 |
72½ |
50½ |
1553 |
9 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7½ |
87½ |
60 |
1701 |
10 |
|
THALIEN Loqman |
1385 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
7½ |
70½ |
46 |
1502 |
11 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1446 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
82½ |
54 |
1577 |
12 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1367 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7 |
80 |
50½ |
1509 |
13 |
|
LEQUANG Enzo |
1319 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
7 |
78 |
52 |
1537 |
14 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
7 |
77½ |
50 |
1510 |
15 |
|
VOILQUE Rudy |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
76½ |
51½ |
1507 |
16 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
75 |
50 |
1494 |
17 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1461 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
70½ |
50 |
1459 |
18 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1257 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
70½ |
48 |
1508 |
19 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1478 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
7 |
66½ |
48 |
1460 |
20 |
|
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1410 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
66 |
44 |
1406 |
21 |
|
DUMANOIR Nicolas |
1396 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Atelier Echecs de Crest |
6½ |
71 |
43 |
1385 |
22 |
|
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1299 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
80½ |
52 |
1480 |
23 |
|
KOMA Mohamed |
1221 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
6 |
75 |
53 |
1508 |
24 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1306 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
71 |
40 |
1348 |
25 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
71 |
38 |
1330 |
26 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1421 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
66 |
47 |
1339 |
27 |
|
DIEBOLD Julien |
1322 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
62½ |
35 |
1288 |
28 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
61½ |
39 |
1282 |
29 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
61½ |
34 |
1218 |
30 |
|
BOUNAAS Abdelkader |
1095 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
57 |
30 |
1255 |
31 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1867 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
80 |
56½ |
1695 |
32 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1226 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
76½ |
47 |
1506 |
33 |
|
BOULANGER-LEWANDOWSK Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
70½ |
41 |
1324 |
34 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
63½ |
38 |
1250 |
35 |
|
THIVIN Nicolas |
1330 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
5 |
61½ |
35 |
1266 |
36 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1148 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
60 |
32 |
1185 |
37 |
|
JOLY Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
56 |
31 |
1157 |
38 |
|
MOLINA D'ARANDA Gilles |
1092 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
52½ |
27 |
1130 |
39 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1076 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
53½ |
29 |
1050 |
40 |
|
GUIGE Richard |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
65 |
37 |
1384 |
41 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1030 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
59 |
31 |
1066 |
42 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1091 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
59 |
29 |
1136 |
43 |
|
DOUILLET Mikael |
900 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
59½ |
19 |
963 |
44 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
910 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
54 |
11 |
763 |
45 |
|
PALLIER Melchior |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympqique Echecs |
1 |
46 |
9 |
448 |
|