1er Rapide jeunes de Triel sur Seine 2022 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
[1] |
MAUREL Christophe |
1380 F |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1220 N |
[1] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[1] |
HEINRY Charlie |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
FLECHER Benjamin |
1350 N |
[1] |
2 |
3 |
2 |
[1] |
ROY Suvrojita |
1177 F |
0 - 1 |
BOCHE Mathis |
1299 F |
[1] |
2 |
4 |
2 |
[1] |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1281 F |
X - X |
FOURNIER Laurian |
1215 F |
[1] |
2 |
5 |
2 |
[1] |
DAO Jules |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
MAUREL Thibaud |
1278 F |
[1] |
2 |
6 |
2 |
[1] |
BRIQUET Tom |
1273 F |
1 - 0 |
SOLANO Alexandre |
1194 F |
[1] |
2 |
7 |
2 |
[1] |
HOARAU Jules |
1258 F |
1 - 0 |
NOSPERGER Mael |
1190 F |
[1] |
2 |
8 |
2 |
[1] |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1132 F |
0 - 1 |
DUROY Luca |
1250 F |
[1] |
2 |
9 |
2 |
[1] |
SUFFERT Martin |
1240 F |
1 - 0 |
KREBS Ronan |
1140 N |
[1] |
2 |
10 |
1 |
[0] |
DANEK Victor |
1341 F |
X - X |
RECH Julien |
1128 F |
[1] |
1 |
11 |
1 |
[1] |
VAN ATTEN Arthur |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Lili |
1340 N |
[0] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1321 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHE Thomas |
1120 N |
[1] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[1] |
BOCHE Nicolay |
1096 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1259 F |
[0] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[1] |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1085 F |
0 - 1 |
DE NAVE Julien |
1233 F |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[0] |
DEGRYSE Cyril |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GONTIER Mathys |
1090 N |
[1] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[1] |
GEORGE Romain |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
DOYEN Jules |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
DUMITRU Bogdan |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo |
1080 N |
[1] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
SEVERE Maxime |
1190 F |
X - X |
PLOMBIN PEREZ Benat |
1040 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[1] |
YANG Lucas |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
HARIM Jad |
1189 F |
[0] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[0] |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1186 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUANDET Loup |
1011 F |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[1] |
GRASSET Barthelemy |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
NIEUWLAND Theophile |
1180 N |
[0] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[1] |
BENSOUDA Walid |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
HUANG Ethan |
1170 N |
[0] |
1 |
23 |
1 |
[0] |
NGUYEN DUC MINH TRI Maxime |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
ROLTGEN Malo |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
24 |
1 |
[1] |
FERREIRA-YANG Maxime |
940 N |
X - X |
LORMELLE Marc |
1160 N |
[0] |
1 |
25 |
1 |
[1] |
HENDAWI Ismail |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FERREIRA-YANG Alexis |
1150 N |
[0] |
1 |
26 |
1 |
[0] |
BELIJAR Alice |
1143 F |
1 - 0 |
TRASMONTE Maya |
799 N |
[1] |
1 |
27 |
1 |
[1] |
LORMELLE Adrien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PRUVOT Timothe |
1100 N |
[0] |
0 |
28 |
0 |
[0] |
RIVET Paul |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
KAFAI Adam |
1130 N |
[0] |
0 |
29 |
0 |
[0] |
REBIHI Ali |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
ALLUT Pierre |
999 N |
[0] |
0 |
30 |
0 |
[0] |
SAINCY Gabrielle |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
COGONI Sandro |
999 N |
[0] |
0 |
31 |
0 |
[0] |
COGONI Soran |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
BARDIL Eloan |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
32 |
0 |
[0] |
COGONI Mailoo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HENTATI Dina |
999 N |
[0] |
0 |
33 |
0 |
[0] |
RIAHI-LAMALCHI Medhi |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
ESEN Ilyas |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
34 |
0 |
[0] |
GILBERT Arthur |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNOT Damien |
940 N |
[0] |
0 |
35 |
0 |
[0] |
HAMON Henri |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ROCHER Clement |
900 N |
[0] |
0 |
36 |
0 |
[0] |
HSIS Joud |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|