Championnat Accession REUNION 2022 Rondes 4 à 99 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1071 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
40 |
15 |
1471 |
2 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1459 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
37 |
15 |
1386 |
3 |
|
GRONDIN Marine |
1471 F |
MinF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4½ |
43 |
18½ |
1407 |
4 |
|
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
43 |
15½ |
1477 |
5 |
|
CORIOU Charles |
1053 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4½ |
35 |
15½ |
1418 |
6 |
|
MOHAMED Keziah |
1175 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
42½ |
14 |
1411 |
7 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
41 |
13 |
1420 |
8 |
|
GIRAUD Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
40½ |
15 |
1327 |
9 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1030 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
47 |
13½ |
1337 |
10 |
|
MAILLOT Matheo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
44 |
9½ |
1360 |
11 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1228 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
39 |
9 |
1291 |
12 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1229 F |
CadF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
46 |
13 |
1281 |
13 |
|
RIBOTTE Yannick |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
44½ |
10 |
1159 |
14 |
|
BROSSUT Sephora |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
43½ |
13 |
1236 |
15 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
42½ |
12 |
1184 |
16 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
1027 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
42 |
15 |
1229 |
17 |
|
NAQUIN Miguel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
41 |
13 |
1240 |
18 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
40½ |
7 |
1259 |
19 |
|
DUMAS Ronan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
31½ |
12 |
1137 |
20 |
|
HOARAU Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
41½ |
7½ |
1149 |
21 |
|
PRORIOL Robin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
40 |
9½ |
1197 |
22 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Guillaume |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
39 |
9 |
1155 |
23 |
|
GAUTHIER Keanu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
38 |
6½ |
1110 |
24 |
|
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
37 |
6½ |
1026 |
25 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Honore |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
36½ |
11½ |
1208 |
26 |
|
LEMOINE Keila |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
36 |
8½ |
1151 |
27 |
|
PAYET Nathan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
46½ |
9 |
1202 |
28 |
|
GRONDIN Nathan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
2 |
40 |
6 |
1086 |
29 |
|
DUMAS Manon |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
37½ |
7 |
1119 |
30 |
|
HOAREAU Margaux |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
32½ |
3 |
1058 |
31 |
|
HOAREAU Etienne |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
32 |
4 |
1233 |
32 |
|
EL-BAZE Lou |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
29½ |
5 |
1086 |
33 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
1014 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
1½ |
36 |
2½ |
1271 |
34 |
|
KHANTALIN Serafim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
36½ |
4 |
477 |
35 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Lucie |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
40½ |
0 |
413 |
36 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1406 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1028 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
|