Rapide mensuel 5 février 2022 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BEDUE Julien |
2035 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
5 |
13½ |
2312 |
2 |
|
MANVIEU Adrien |
1574 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
13½ |
1474 |
3 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1112 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
13 |
1523 |
4 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
12 |
1405 |
5 |
|
BIEMOURET Andreas |
1057 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
11½ |
1529 |
6 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1396 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
16½ |
1463 |
7 |
|
DESPAUX Denis |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3½ |
10½ |
1339 |
8 |
|
AGUILAR Axel |
1580 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
14½ |
1431 |
9 |
|
NEBOUT Loan |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
14½ |
1292 |
10 |
|
CROZES Pierre |
1191 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
12 |
1256 |
11 |
|
POURROUQUET Albert |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
3 |
11 |
1219 |
12 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
11 |
1189 |
13 |
|
VARDANYAN Gayane |
1213 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
10½ |
1211 |
14 |
|
RIGAUD Solene |
1200 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
3 |
10 |
1129 |
15 |
|
VINET Clement |
1128 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
9 |
1210 |
16 |
|
CANELLAS Claude |
1176 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2½ |
10½ |
1112 |
17 |
|
DUSSAUD Patrick |
1290 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2½ |
9 |
1053 |
18 |
|
LABERENNE Bastien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
14 |
1130 |
19 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1138 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
12½ |
1231 |
20 |
|
CECCATO Ezio |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
12 |
1063 |
21 |
|
VARDANYAN Helene |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
12 |
935 |
22 |
|
PIERRON Maxime |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
11½ |
944 |
23 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
10½ |
1076 |
24 |
|
CARDONNE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
10½ |
982 |
25 |
|
BLONDEEL Adrien |
1046 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
10 |
1024 |
26 |
|
PAYA Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
9½ |
930 |
27 |
|
CONTINENTE Thibault |
960 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1½ |
10½ |
964 |
28 |
|
FABRO Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
11 |
835 |
29 |
|
PASQUIER Cassiopee |
820 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
10½ |
899 |
30 |
|
BEDUE Germain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
9½ |
792 |
31 |
|
ARTIGAU Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
9 |
879 |
32 |
|
RAZGULYAEVA Anna |
1063 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
½ |
10 |
1290 |
33 |
|
BOST Edwin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
0 |
9 |
475 |
34 |
|
GUNST Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
0 |
7 |
299 |
|