Rapide mensuel 5 février 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGUILAR Axel |
1580 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
|
ARTIGAU Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
|
BEDUE Germain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
|
BEDUE Julien |
2035 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
5 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1112 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
6 |
|
BIEMOURET Andreas |
1057 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
7 |
|
BLONDEEL Adrien |
1046 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
8 |
|
BOST Edwin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
9 |
|
CANELLAS Claude |
1176 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
10 |
|
CARDONNE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
11 |
|
CECCATO Ezio |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
|
CONTINENTE Thibault |
960 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
13 |
|
CROZES Pierre |
1191 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
14 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
15 |
|
DESPAUX Denis |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
16 |
|
DUSSAUD Patrick |
1290 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
17 |
|
FABRO Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
18 |
|
GUNST Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
19 |
|
LABERENNE Bastien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
20 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
21 |
|
MANVIEU Adrien |
1574 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
22 |
|
NEBOUT Loan |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
23 |
|
PASQUIER Cassiopee |
820 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
24 |
|
PAYA Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
25 |
|
PIERRON Maxime |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
26 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1396 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
27 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1138 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
28 |
|
POURROUQUET Albert |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
29 |
|
RAZGULYAEVA Anna |
1063 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
30 |
|
RIGAUD Solene |
1200 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
31 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
32 |
|
VARDANYAN Gayane |
1213 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
33 |
|
VARDANYAN Helene |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
34 |
|
VINET Clement |
1128 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
|