Championnat Scolaire 2021-2022 Lyon 9ème Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Saint Louis Saint Bruno Lyon 1er |
6 |
20 |
21 |
1658 |
2 |
|
GARCIN Johan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jean Moulin Caluire |
5 |
20 |
16 |
1328 |
3 |
|
PIGEAUD Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Saint Louis Saint Bruno Lyon 1er |
5 |
17 |
17 |
1214 |
4 |
|
PARISOT Gael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Audrey Hepburn Lyon 9ème |
5 |
16½ |
17 |
1265 |
5 |
|
OUARDI Jinane |
1199 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Audrey hepburn Lyon 9ème |
4½ |
15½ |
14½ |
1133 |
6 |
|
SAINT-LEGER Bastien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole les Chartreux Lyon 4ème |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
1063 |
7 |
|
GONG Alex |
1130 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole CSI Lyon 7ème |
4 |
22½ |
18 |
1776 |
8 |
|
SIRBU Filip |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jean Rostand Lyon 6ème |
4 |
21 |
16 |
1147 |
9 |
|
GILLES Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Georges Pompidou Lyon 3ème |
4 |
20 |
15 |
1134 |
10 |
|
ELIAS Jad |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Ombrosa Caluire |
4 |
19½ |
18 |
1057 |
11 |
|
ZHANG Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole CSI Lyon 7ème |
4 |
17 |
14 |
1171 |
12 |
|
TRAN Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jules Vernes Lyon 3ème |
4 |
17 |
12 |
1076 |
13 |
|
HERAUD Colomban |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Nazareth Lyon 7ème |
4 |
16½ |
13 |
1128 |
14 |
|
LETHUILLIER Thibault |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Commandant Arnaud Lyon4ème |
4 |
16½ |
12 |
1111 |
15 |
|
FAJOLLES Maximilien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole CSI Lyon 7ème |
4 |
15½ |
15 |
1008 |
16 |
|
DUPUY Robin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jules Vernes Lyon 3ème |
4 |
12½ |
10 |
962 |
17 |
|
GILLES Matheo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Georges Pompidou Lyon 3ème |
3½ |
18½ |
12½ |
946 |
18 |
|
KARR Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
3½ |
15 |
11½ |
948 |
19 |
|
FAURE Alexis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Saint blandine Ecully |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
947 |
20 |
|
LECARME ELOMBO Yael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Chartreux Lyon 4ème |
3 |
20½ |
15 |
862 |
21 |
|
MARIN Mathis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Chales de Foucault Lyon 3ème |
3 |
20 |
14 |
1031 |
22 |
|
D AIGREMONT Baptiste |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles Demia Lyon 4ème |
3 |
19 |
10 |
974 |
23 |
|
CHEN Chloe |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Les Lazaristes Lyon 5ème |
3 |
16 |
13 |
1009 |
24 |
|
BERTOLO Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jean Racine Lyon 6ème |
3 |
16 |
8 |
910 |
25 |
|
MAIURANO Basil |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole La Favorite Lyon 5ème |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
969 |
26 |
|
HUNOLD Thea |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Audrey Hepburn Lyon 9ème |
3 |
15 |
11 |
978 |
27 |
|
KULAK Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
912 |
28 |
|
MEJAI Younes |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
3 |
11½ |
6 |
796 |
29 |
|
GATINEAU Noe |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jules Vernes Caluire |
2½ |
15½ |
10 |
841 |
30 |
|
ROBOTA Julien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles Demia Lyon 4ème |
2½ |
15½ |
9 |
924 |
31 |
|
GRAND Alexis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
2½ |
13 |
10 |
806 |
32 |
|
ACHOUR Yacine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Audrey Hepburn Lyon 9ème |
2½ |
12½ |
6½ |
806 |
33 |
|
REYNAUD Wyatt |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Saint Charles Lyon 9ème |
2 |
19 |
10 |
959 |
34 |
|
XIONG Narvyn |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole joannes Masset Lyon 9ème |
2 |
17½ |
10 |
926 |
35 |
|
PROST Judith |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jean Racine Lyon 6ème |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
723 |
36 |
|
CHENE Hippolyte |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Jean Racine Lyon 6ème |
2 |
16½ |
10 |
804 |
37 |
|
RIDEAU Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole CSI Lyon 7ème |
2 |
16 |
6 |
922 |
38 |
|
MAIURANO Elliot |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole la Favorite Lyon 5ème |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
717 |
39 |
|
PIERRE Agathe |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucaud Lyon 3ème |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
812 |
40 |
|
MEJAI Jawed |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
792 |
41 |
|
MARIN Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
2 |
14 |
6½ |
803 |
42 |
|
PEREZ MARTINEZ Eneko |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucaud Lyon 3ème |
1½ |
17½ |
2½ |
834 |
43 |
|
LOY Felix |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Joannet Masset Lyon 9ème |
1½ |
14½ |
2½ |
728 |
44 |
|
LOISY Ines |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Notre Dame Des Minimes Lyon 5ème |
1½ |
12½ |
5½ |
662 |
45 |
|
PEREZ MARTINEZ Iker |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucaud Lyon 3ème |
1½ |
12½ |
4 |
530 |
46 |
|
ROBOTA Romane |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles Denia Lyon 4ème |
1 |
10½ |
4 |
54 |
47 |
|
KULAK Raphael |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de foucauld Lyon 3ème |
½ |
12½ |
2 |
414 |
48 |
|
LE BRIGANT Martin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Charles de Foucauld Lyon 3ème |
0 |
14 |
0 |
54 |
49 |
|
FEBLES SANCHEZ Andres |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Nové Josserand Lyon 3ème |
0 |
14 |
0 |
54 |
|