Championnat 92 Ecoles Inscrits au 07/02/2022 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1153 F |
1 - 0 |
SELVI Yanis |
1412 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
BERGUIG Arthur |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
DANG Louis |
1405 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1290 F |
X - X |
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo |
1240 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1130 E |
1 - 0 |
HORENFELD Vadim |
970 N |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
RIGOLLEAU Simeon |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien |
1340 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DU ROSCOAT Vadim |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
1230 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MONTAGNON Maxence |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POP Thomas |
1170 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN VUONG Joel |
799 E |
4 |
9 |
4 |
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LOAEC Gaston |
1120 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
SOCOLIUC Lucas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SOURDEAU Celestin |
1080 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
HAMDI Anais |
1072 F |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle |
799 E |
4 |
12 |
3 |
ZHAKUPOV Alisher |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1220 N |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
KASPERCZYK Eugene |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
DOCQUIER Adrien |
1240 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ZAVROTSKA Victoria |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Oscar |
1130 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
CANALI Clement |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
SOUFFLET Simon |
920 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MONVILLE Irene |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
APPENDINO Antoine |
1060 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
BARRE Julien |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
CABIOCH Alexandre |
1030 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
MOUNIER Clement |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMPILLO Eleanor |
840 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
SPINU Daniel |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GHALLEB Danyl |
830 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
SEFFAR Amir |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMELIN Marius |
990 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
GONTHIER-DONNIO Marin |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
ECHELARD Paul |
799 E |
3 |
22 |
2 |
PINCON Lili |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
NEVEU Paul |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MOUHOUB Paul |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
SCOLAN WICHROFF Gabrielle |
799 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LORINI Paolo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BRAUD Come |
900 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
ZERHOUNI Zayd |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GHALLEB Romann |
870 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
DU ROSCOAT Come |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TRA Timothee |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
FRANCOISE Marcus |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TANG Louis |
799 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MAHLER-LOPES Robin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEGRAND Emile |
799 E |
2 |
29 |
1½ |
BEN TALEB Elias |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POTTIER-FERGANT Louis |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
1 |
ECHELARD Hadrien |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
RENAULT Alexandre |
799 E |
1½ |
31 |
½ |
MAHDEB Rayan |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
MAHDEB Sammi |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
METTAVANT Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ZEBOUDJ Nour |
799 E |
½ |
|