Open B Bischwiller février 2022 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BILLEY David |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
12½ |
9 |
1930 |
2 |
|
LORCH Stephan |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
10 |
1488 |
3 |
|
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1284 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
13½ |
8½ |
1479 |
4 |
|
DORNINGER Simeon |
1206 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
4 |
13 |
9 |
1583 |
5 |
|
MANTEY Jean-Pierre |
1319 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
12½ |
8½ |
1542 |
6 |
|
SAVARD Quentin |
1370 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
13 |
9 |
1388 |
7 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
11½ |
8½ |
1393 |
8 |
|
YIN Vito |
1342 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
3½ |
10 |
7 |
1346 |
9 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
13½ |
8½ |
1318 |
10 |
|
PIEMONT Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
13 |
9 |
1437 |
11 |
|
GOLLON Sinan |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
8 |
1383 |
12 |
|
CLAISSE Michael |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1283 |
13 |
|
HURST Michael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
Schachklub Appenweier |
3 |
11 |
7½ |
1365 |
14 |
|
VAN HAAREN Hippolyte |
1219 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
11 |
7 |
1400 |
15 |
|
UHLMANN Jonas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
SF Neureut |
2½ |
14 |
10 |
1297 |
16 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2½ |
14 |
9 |
1313 |
17 |
|
FLATHMANN Theresa |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
|
Schachklub Appenweier |
2½ |
11½ |
7½ |
1222 |
18 |
|
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1071 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
10½ |
7½ |
1128 |
19 |
|
GE Charlene |
1196 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2½ |
10½ |
7 |
1347 |
20 |
|
WOLFF Calvin |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
2½ |
8½ |
5½ |
1237 |
21 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1192 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2½ |
7½ |
4 |
1277 |
22 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
12½ |
9 |
1177 |
23 |
|
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
11 |
8 |
1116 |
24 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1143 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… |
2 |
11 |
7 |
1247 |
25 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
10½ |
7½ |
1152 |
26 |
|
PAWLAK Antoni |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
SC Rastatt |
2 |
10 |
7 |
1069 |
27 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1123 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
8½ |
5½ |
1170 |
28 |
|
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1040 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
5 |
1202 |
29 |
|
PAWLAK Michal |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
1½ |
12 |
8 |
1060 |
30 |
|
LORENZ Peter |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
SC Neumühl |
1½ |
10 |
6½ |
1152 |
31 |
|
THEVENON Patrick |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
1½ |
9 |
6 |
1040 |
32 |
|
STANKOVIC David |
1311 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
1 |
10½ |
7½ |
969 |
33 |
|
PIONA Leane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
1 |
9½ |
6½ |
950 |
34 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
1 |
7½ |
5 |
553 |
35 |
|
BUETTNER Anton |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
½ |
9 |
6½ |
840 |
36 |
|
LORUSSO KUENTZ Axel |
1101 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
37 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1319 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
|