Open B Bischwiller février 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
|
BILLEY David |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
5 |
|
BUETTNER Anton |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
CLAISSE Michael |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
DORNINGER Simeon |
1206 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
8 |
|
FLATHMANN Theresa |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
|
Schachklub Appenweier |
9 |
|
GE Charlene |
1196 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
10 |
|
GOLLON Sinan |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1123 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
12 |
|
HURST Michael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
Schachklub Appenweier |
13 |
|
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1284 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
14 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
15 |
|
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1040 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
16 |
|
LORCH Stephan |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LORENZ Peter |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
SC Neumühl |
18 |
|
LORUSSO KUENTZ Axel |
1101 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
19 |
|
MANTEY Jean-Pierre |
1319 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
20 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1319 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
22 |
|
PAWLAK Antoni |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
SC Rastatt |
23 |
|
PAWLAK Michal |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
PIEMONT Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
25 |
|
PIONA Leane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
26 |
|
SAVARD Quentin |
1370 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
27 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1192 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
28 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
29 |
|
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
30 |
|
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1071 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
31 |
|
STANKOVIC David |
1311 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
THEVENON Patrick |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
33 |
|
UHLMANN Jonas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
SF Neureut |
34 |
|
VAN HAAREN Hippolyte |
1219 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
35 |
|
WOLFF Calvin |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
YIN Vito |
1342 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1143 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
|