Ch Scolaire Centre Manche Tournoi CM Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDON Albane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan |
2 |
|
AUVRE Noham |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
3 |
|
AZAIS Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - La Ritourn'elle Moon/Elle |
4 |
|
BENSENOUCI Louane |
1240 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Marie Ravenel Agneaux |
5 |
|
BLOUET-LEMOINE Marius |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
6 |
|
BONHOMME LEROISIER Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Auvers |
7 |
|
BONNET Louna |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
8 |
|
BUTTIER Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Notre Dame Carentan |
9 |
|
BUTTIER Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan |
10 |
|
CARRE Tim |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
11 |
|
DAVEAU BLAIZOT Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
12 |
|
DELAVAL Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - La Ritourn'elle Moon/Elle |
13 |
|
DENOYELLE Victoire |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
14 |
|
DESSEULES Tilio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
15 |
|
DUBOIS Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
16 |
|
DUCLOS Jules |
1630 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan |
17 |
|
ENOT Angelina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
18 |
|
FAUNY Hugo |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Notre Dame Carentan |
19 |
|
FAVRAY Juline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
20 |
|
GARNIER Lucas |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
5ème - L'Interparoissial Saint-Lô |
21 |
|
GATTIER Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
22 |
|
GAUTHIEROT Kesia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
23 |
|
GERMAIN Jean-Matthieu |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan |
24 |
|
GIRARD Romain |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - La Ritourn'elle Moon/Elle |
25 |
|
GONCALVES Hywel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - L'Yser Saint-Lô |
26 |
|
GUILLEMAIN Jade |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
27 |
|
HAY Louann |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
28 |
|
HERVIEU Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
29 |
|
JAMARD Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
30 |
|
JOLIVET-LE ROUET Romeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - St Samson de Bonfossé |
31 |
|
LAISNEY Leelou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
32 |
|
LAURENT Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
33 |
|
LAVALLEY Lois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
34 |
|
LEBIEZ Marius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
35 |
|
LECLERC Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
36 |
|
LEGRAND Lorys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan |
37 |
|
LEREDDE Ysis |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
38 |
|
MANGON Benjamin |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
5ème - L'Interparoissial Saint-Lô |
39 |
|
MARIE Oriane |
1440 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Jean de la Fontaine La Meauffe |
40 |
|
NORMAND Corentin |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Les 3 pommes St Amand |
41 |
|
OZENNE Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
42 |
|
POLLET Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - St Martin de Bonfossé |
43 |
|
PRADEAU BREARD Victoire |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
44 |
|
QUINTAINE Noe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Coccin'Elle St Clair |
45 |
|
RODRIGUES Lilou |
930 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
6ème- Collège Pasteur Saint-Lô |
46 |
|
SANCTOT Charlie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
47 |
|
SEBIRE Emma |
900 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
CM2 - Les 3 pommes St Amand |
48 |
|
SEBIRE Ethan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CE2 - Julien Bodin Marigny |
49 |
|
TURPIN Nolan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
CM1 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô |
50 |
|
WENK Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
CM2 - école primaire de Roncey |