11° rapide de FEIGNIES Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ISRAEL Gregory |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
8 |
45 |
2157 |
2 |
|
AKUATSE Angel Kaleb |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
7 |
44 |
1959 |
3 |
|
MANET Eric |
1877 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
7 |
43½ |
1970 |
4 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1949 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
7 |
42½ |
1952 |
5 |
|
KIEFFER Christian |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6½ |
46½ |
2004 |
6 |
|
MARCHAL Laurent |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
41 |
1872 |
7 |
|
POLLET Thomas |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
6 |
43 |
1841 |
8 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
2013 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
6 |
42 |
1897 |
9 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
6 |
41 |
1826 |
10 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
6 |
40 |
1765 |
11 |
|
DELPORTE Simon |
1518 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
1724 |
12 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1758 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
34 |
1638 |
13 |
|
MESU Cosmin |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
5½ |
39½ |
1682 |
14 |
|
PAQUET Tony |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
5½ |
37 |
1716 |
15 |
|
ADAMEZYCK Valentin |
1215 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
5½ |
35½ |
1602 |
16 |
|
DE LE COURT Lucas |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5½ |
34½ |
1675 |
17 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1924 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5½ |
34 |
1704 |
18 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
5 |
40½ |
1684 |
19 |
|
MAILLEUX Guy |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
37½ |
1595 |
20 |
|
BLOIS Cyril |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
5 |
34½ |
1506 |
21 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
34 |
1406 |
22 |
|
DRUGMANNE Guy |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
30 |
1563 |
23 |
|
BENSAFI Mathias |
1128 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
1468 |
24 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
44 |
1873 |
25 |
|
BALEUX Laurent |
1376 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4½ |
39½ |
1691 |
26 |
|
DELBERGUE Mossab |
1254 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4½ |
39 |
1525 |
27 |
|
NOYELLES Benoit |
1273 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
4½ |
35 |
1534 |
28 |
|
GAUDFRIN Romain |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
4½ |
35 |
1525 |
29 |
|
TASARZ Robin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4½ |
34 |
1492 |
30 |
|
GIULIANI Oswald |
1289 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4½ |
32 |
1476 |
31 |
|
DELALEAU Clement |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1471 |
32 |
|
DEVAUX Jean-Marc |
1426 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1424 |
33 |
|
PINEAUD Johnny |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
4 |
40½ |
1638 |
34 |
|
FLINIAUX Vincent |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4 |
36 |
1445 |
35 |
|
GILLET Damien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
4 |
34½ |
1486 |
36 |
|
COLLET Imran |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4 |
33½ |
1471 |
37 |
|
GILOT Flavien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1429 |
38 |
|
BARRIAL Michael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
30½ |
1360 |
39 |
|
COCQUYT Hoani |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
1365 |
40 |
|
JACOB Raphael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
1445 |
41 |
|
BARRIAL Maxence |
1199 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3½ |
38 |
1313 |
42 |
|
DEHON Georges |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3½ |
36 |
1304 |
43 |
|
RYEZ Benjamin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3½ |
30 |
1381 |
44 |
|
LIBESSART Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
1422 |
45 |
|
COLLET Zayd |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3 |
32 |
1307 |
46 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
29½ |
1248 |
47 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3 |
28 |
1426 |
48 |
|
GILOT Noah |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1317 |
49 |
|
BAKIRI Mouadh |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1271 |
50 |
|
BURY Damien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
27½ |
1182 |
51 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1461 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
32½ |
1344 |
52 |
|
LALAU Alexandre |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
32 |
1656 |
53 |
|
BAKIRI Amine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
2 |
28½ |
1376 |
54 |
|
BAKIRI Ines |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
2 |
26½ |
1090 |
55 |
|
LARAIBI Mohammad Javad |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
1½ |
28½ |
1490 |
56 |
|
PREUX Aubin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
aulnoye |
1½ |
26½ |
975 |
57 |
|
RACHEZ Jean-Louis |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
½ |
25½ |
1389 |
|