Circuit Jeunes 42/43 - étape 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGOUNINE Ali |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
|
AUFRAND Florian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
3 |
|
BARNIER Theo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
4 |
|
BARSAMIAN Eliott |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
5 |
|
BORNARD Lucien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
6 |
|
CAMUS Claire Fidele |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
7 |
|
CAMUS Yves-Michel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
8 |
|
CLUZEL Liam |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
9 |
|
CROCHAT Louis Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
10 |
|
DE COLOMBE Felix |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
11 |
|
DE COLOMBE Oscar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
12 |
|
DE FRANCISCI GRANT Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
13 |
|
DEVEILLE Suleyman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
14 |
|
DEVEILLE Tunahan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
15 |
|
DUMAS PRAT Mael |
990 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
16 |
|
EL AMIRI Maher |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
17 |
|
FELIX Lola |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
18 |
|
GONON Alban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
19 |
|
GONON Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
20 |
|
GUEVORGUIAN Helene |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
21 |
|
HAMDANE Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
22 |
|
LOUVET Elio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
23 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Jahed |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
24 |
|
NAZARYAN Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
25 |
|
NAZARYAN Neli |
999 E |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
26 |
|
RICHARD BERTHOLON Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
27 |
|
SABAS Edgar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
28 |
|
TARQUINI Come |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
29 |
|
VALETTE Thomas |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
|