Les 8 rondes de Nîmes 2022 Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
7 |
43 |
33½ |
2277 |
2 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1899 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
6½ |
41 |
33½ |
2122 |
3 |
|
MOUNIER Victor |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
6½ |
38½ |
32 |
2023 |
4 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2131 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
45½ |
36½ |
2120 |
5 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1782 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
41½ |
34 |
1841 |
6 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
41 |
34 |
1913 |
7 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1528 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
39 |
32 |
1784 |
8 |
m |
COLLAS Didier |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
33 |
2173 |
9 |
|
MAURIN Olivier |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) |
5½ |
39 |
31½ |
1889 |
10 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan |
1502 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5½ |
31½ |
25½ |
1535 |
11 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2254 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
44½ |
36 |
2079 |
12 |
|
MIHAILA Ivan |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
5 |
39 |
32 |
1745 |
13 |
ff |
RAVELOMANANA Sabine |
1726 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
38½ |
32½ |
1695 |
14 |
|
DELAPLACE Thomas |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
5 |
36 |
30½ |
1709 |
15 |
|
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
5 |
36 |
29½ |
1588 |
16 |
|
PERRAUT Arnaud |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
28 |
1575 |
17 |
|
MORITTU Samuele |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Diagonale de Sauve |
5 |
34 |
28½ |
1561 |
18 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
5 |
33 |
29 |
1448 |
19 |
|
GHILINI Marc |
1422 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
32 |
26½ |
1528 |
20 |
|
PEROLINI Cedric |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
4½ |
37 |
33½ |
1645 |
21 |
|
FILLON Eric |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) |
4½ |
37 |
31 |
1563 |
22 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1396 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
34 |
30½ |
1640 |
23 |
|
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1392 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
4½ |
32½ |
28 |
1584 |
24 |
|
YAZYKOV Pavel |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
26 |
1460 |
25 |
|
FUCHS Louison |
1193 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4½ |
31½ |
26½ |
1412 |
26 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
31½ |
25½ |
1407 |
27 |
|
TORRES SOLSONA Jaume |
1794 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Diagonale de Sauve |
4½ |
30 |
26 |
1463 |
28 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1465 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4 |
33½ |
29 |
1418 |
29 |
|
GARCIA Thierry |
1687 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
33½ |
27½ |
1423 |
30 |
|
ROTY Robin |
1250 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
32½ |
27½ |
1443 |
31 |
|
COLLAS Anthony |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
32 |
26½ |
1372 |
32 |
|
GANGLOFF Luca |
1134 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
4 |
31 |
25½ |
1424 |
33 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
4 |
30½ |
25½ |
1328 |
34 |
|
GRANDIN Pacome |
1157 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
30 |
24½ |
1310 |
35 |
|
LAMARQUE Julie |
1198 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
24½ |
1413 |
36 |
|
KIM Jisu |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
27½ |
23½ |
1460 |
37 |
|
YAZYKOV Anna |
1390 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
22½ |
1266 |
38 |
|
LAMOUROUX Cecile |
1318 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
26½ |
23½ |
1204 |
39 |
|
WINTERSTAN Lucas |
1180 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3½ |
34 |
28½ |
1418 |
40 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1289 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3½ |
32 |
26½ |
1465 |
41 |
|
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) |
3½ |
31½ |
26 |
1246 |
42 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1362 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3½ |
30 |
25½ |
1319 |
43 |
|
PRADE Romaric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
GUY |
Kayen Echec Club |
3½ |
29½ |
25 |
1321 |
44 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1250 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
29½ |
25 |
1302 |
45 |
|
YAZYKOV Ermak |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3½ |
29 |
24½ |
1227 |
46 |
|
GRANDIN Milla |
1190 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
34½ |
28½ |
1277 |
47 |
|
TANGHE Benjamin |
1071 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
30½ |
27 |
1198 |
48 |
|
THIRION RUTYNA Lena |
1150 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3 |
30 |
25 |
1109 |
49 |
|
PETROV VALOV Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
28 |
23 |
1104 |
50 |
|
AMRI Ibrahim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
27 |
24½ |
1114 |
51 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1088 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
24 |
1135 |
52 |
|
THIRION RUTYNA Antonin |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
24 |
20 |
1046 |
53 |
|
GRANDIN Arsene |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
23½ |
20 |
1127 |
54 |
|
MALESINSKI Dominique |
800 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
23 |
21 |
969 |
55 |
|
HADRI Najem |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2½ |
30 |
25 |
1187 |
56 |
|
OTSMANE Djebril |
1095 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2½ |
28½ |
24½ |
1205 |
57 |
|
MOREL Yael |
1037 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2½ |
25 |
23 |
1105 |
58 |
|
NEVIERE Wladimir |
1276 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
2½ |
24½ |
21½ |
986 |
59 |
|
MASTEN Victor |
1241 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) |
2 |
29 |
25 |
1142 |
60 |
|
MOREL Ysaline |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2 |
24 |
20 |
956 |
61 |
|
GRAND Philippe |
1174 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2 |
23 |
20½ |
917 |
62 |
|
BOUCARD Eva-Lou |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
2 |
20 |
18 |
887 |
63 |
|
MASTEN Pierre |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Redessan (ECR) |
1 |
21½ |
18½ |
399 |
|