Tournoi interne Penn Ar C'hleuz avril Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APPERE Etienne |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
|
BELLEC Gaetan |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
|
BENAY Jules |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
|
CARADEC-LUCAS Vadim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
|
CAVALIN Remi |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
|
COLOMBANI Maihere |
900 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
7 |
|
CORRE Elouan |
1040 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
8 |
|
DARDANI Ilyes |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
9 |
|
DELAGE Hugo |
900 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
10 |
|
DO CARMO Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
11 |
|
DUBOURG Corentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
12 |
|
GBEHOUN Shade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
13 |
|
GELEOC Mathieu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
14 |
|
GESLIN-PEREZ Corwin |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
GUILLERM-PATINEC Enora |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
HASCOET Mathieu |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
17 |
|
JORAND Noemie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
18 |
|
JULLIEN-CEVAER Eliot |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
19 |
|
KA-HERROUX Martin |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
20 |
|
KERALLAN Malo |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
21 |
|
KERBOUL Noa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
22 |
|
LE PERSON Nael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
23 |
|
LE SAEC Milo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
MAGUEUR Martin |
1040 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
25 |
|
MARCHAND Louane |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
26 |
|
MATAKUMATE Stella |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
27 |
|
MEMBOEUF Anselme |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
28 |
|
MOAL Lisa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
29 |
|
MULIC Quentin |
820 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
30 |
|
NEDELLEC Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
31 |
|
PELAYO Mathis |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
32 |
|
PENCREC'H Sam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
33 |
|
PHILIPPE Etienne |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
34 |
|
PREMEL Mathilde |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
PUSNEL-PORACCHIA Sacha |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
36 |
|
RAMONET Margaux |
980 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
37 |
|
REIMBERT-GUIDU Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
38 |
|
SENANT-THIEC Ilan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
39 |
|
SIZUN Chloe |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
40 |
|
SIZUN Paul |
1070 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
41 |
|
TARIN Elouen |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
42 |
|
TISSIER Maxence |
930 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
43 |
|
TREGOAT Rayan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
44 |
|
VELLY Nora |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
|