ffe
19è Open International de Menton Tournoi A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AURIBAULT Louis 1910 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
2   BERTHAUT Alexandre 2013 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
3   BUANNE Luca 1983 F MinM
4   BUI Christopher 1950 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs
5   CHAUMET Etienne 1963 F MinM PAC Hay Chess
6   CORNATON Antoine 2101 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
7   CORNILEAU Juliette 1963 F CadF PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
8   DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 1949 F VetM
9 m DEBRAY Christopher 2332 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
10 mf DELORME Laurie 2062 F SenF PAC Marseille-Echecs
11   DENIZET Briac 1949 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais
12 f DOUGHERTY Michael 2096 F SepM
13   DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2112 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
14 g EFIMOV Igor 2363 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
15   FINN Peter 2057 F SenM
16 f FISCHER Daniel 2407 F JunM
17 f FRICK Christoph 2116 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
18   GEIGLE Bruno 1989 F VetM
19   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1955 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
20   GESING Oliver 2128 F SepM
21 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2234 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
22   HAGNER Bennet 2321 F MinM
23   HUE Julien 1961 F SenM PAC Sanary Echecs
24 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2319 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
25   KORNING Peter 1994 F VetM
26   KOSTOV Deyan Samuil 2260 F CadM
27 f KUHN Clement 2258 F MinM IDF Tremblay en France
28   KUMMLE Thomas 2041 F VetM
29   LESLIE Alex 2003 F CadM
30   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2003 F SepM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais
31   LUCO Alain 1974 F SepM BRE Echiquier Guingampais
32   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 2031 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs
33   MARET Simon 1953 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
34   MARTIN Nils 2023 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
35   MIDOUX Sebastien 2239 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
36   MOELLER Joshua 1930 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs
37   NAJART David 2211 F SenM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
38   OMAR OUADNOUNI 1974 F MinM
39   PAGE Noah 1934 F BenM IDF Palamede Echecs
40   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 1973 F SepM
41 m PHILIPPE Guillaume 2364 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
42 f RABINEAU Clement 2164 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy
43 f SCHMID Wolfgang 2151 F VetM
44   SCHREINER Richard 2132 F VetM
45   SCHROER Marcel 2066 F SepM
46   SOYER Jean-Yves 1969 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
47   SPITZ Patrick 2078 F SepM IDF La tour de Juvisy
48   STEVENS Christian 1948 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
49   STOLL Lucia 2013 F BenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
50 f STOPPA Omar 2267 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
51 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2029 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
52 f VERDIER Patrice 1993 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
53   VISTISEN Lars 2081 F SepM