1er Open Rapide 29 Mai Ennezat Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAPTISSART Lucas |
1361 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
2 |
|
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
|
BIENAIME Hugo |
1425 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4 |
|
BORCEUX Theophile |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
|
BUSSIERE Alain |
1328 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
6 |
|
CECCATO Matteo |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
7 |
|
CHAMPCLOS David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
8 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
9 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1315 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
10 |
|
COHADE Albain |
1312 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
11 |
|
COHADE Aubin |
1477 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
12 |
|
CONRATH Stephane |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
13 |
|
CORDONNIER Agnes |
1574 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
14 |
|
CORDONNIER Claude |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
15 |
|
COUFFET Eric |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
16 |
|
DAUPHIN Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
17 |
|
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
18 |
|
DERAULT Isaac |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
19 |
|
DUCHENET Sylvain |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
20 |
|
DUCHENET Titouan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
21 |
|
FANTIN Elise |
1020 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
22 |
|
FANTIN Jacques |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
23 |
f |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
24 |
|
FORLAY Hugo |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
25 |
|
FRANCHEL Egon |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
26 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
1395 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
27 |
|
GIBAUD Franck |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
28 |
|
GOMES Maeline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
29 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
30 |
|
GUERGUIL Maxence |
1148 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
31 |
|
HADDADI Ayed |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
32 |
|
HADJI Mohamed |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
33 |
|
HONG Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
34 |
|
IMBERT Kenzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
35 |
|
JOURDY Anthyme |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
36 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1236 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
37 |
|
LEMONNIER Arthur |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
38 |
|
LONGERAS Philippe |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
39 |
|
MAZEL Jacky |
1848 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
40 |
|
MOHAMMAD Eleanore |
1110 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
41 |
|
MOHAMMAD Zead |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
42 |
|
MONTAGNE-BOURNOT Milo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
43 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
44 |
|
NEYRIAL Elise |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
45 |
|
NOIREL Loic |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
46 |
|
OSSOUCAH Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
47 |
|
PAPI Adrien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
48 |
|
PAUGAM Guillaume |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
49 |
|
PETITJEAN Octave |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
50 |
|
PIOT Arnaud |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
51 |
|
PLACIER Nizamoudine |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
52 |
|
POIZAT Gaspard |
1459 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
53 |
|
ROGIER Mathis |
1312 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
54 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1311 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
55 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
56 |
|
SAITCHANOV Ali |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
57 |
|
SCHANDRIN Vadim |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
58 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
59 |
|
SERIEYS Thomas |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
60 |
|
STRATONOVITCH Jean |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
61 |
|
VIALLET Christian |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
62 |
|
VIARD Nicolas |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
63 |
|
YE Alex |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
64 |
|
YE Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
|