Championnat du Nord de Blitz 2022 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
2027 F |
1 - 0 |
ARCELIN Gael |
1860 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
CARDON Pierre |
1871 N |
0 - 1 |
ALASHTAR Aasef |
2018 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
JOUAN Hugo |
1710 F |
1 - 0 |
DAUCHY Stephane |
1902 E |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
ORIEUX Etienne |
1943 N |
1 - 0 |
SHVED Jakov |
1649 F |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
MINET Julien |
1939 F |
0 - 1 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
2050 N |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
TRANNOY Arthur |
1880 E |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Noam |
1660 N |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
RENARD Alexis |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1780 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
DROSSART Jonathan |
1749 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1511 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BRIDOUX Maxence |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1290 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LEMONNIER Antoine |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
CALIMEZ Max |
1700 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1658 N |
1 - 0 |
PLESKA Arijus |
1130 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
EKICI Halim |
1199 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DAUM Philippe |
1617 F |
0 - 1 |
JOULIA Benjamin |
1640 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
EL OUAZZANI Zayd |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUTIN Jessy |
1910 E |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
BUYLE Gabin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MOZGAWA Patrick |
1540 N |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
BAJER Maxime |
1199 N |
X - X |
CHABE Axel |
1488 E |
3½ |
17 |
3 |
DVORSAK Hans |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
RUCKEBUSCH Leo |
1500 N |
3½ |
18 |
3 |
BURKART Vincent |
1524 F |
0 - 1 |
HYSI Ermal |
1330 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
SAKATE Younes |
1490 E |
1 - 0 |
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1282 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
COLIN Gerard |
1459 F |
1 - 0 |
VAESKEN-AGHAI Anisse |
1270 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DESBONNETS Brieuc |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Malic |
1448 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
FINOT Florent |
1421 N |
1 - 0 |
SAMSON VANDERCRUYSSE Leo |
1199 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
FUMERY Raphael |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1413 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
FLAHAUT Clement |
1402 F |
1 - 0 |
CASSAM CHENAI Amjad |
999 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
RYS Ludovic |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1090 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
METHE Daniel |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Chan |
1360 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
DUCHAMP Joseph |
1350 E |
1 - 0 |
ZHUANG Leon |
1190 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
DELRUE Leo |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1380 N |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
DOBROWOLSKI Victor |
1320 E |
1 - 0 |
DELRUE Leo |
1240 N |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
ZHUANG Leno |
1196 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1358 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
STRECK Emeric |
1360 E |
1 - 0 |
BERNE Octave |
1199 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUTIN Amine |
1199 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
DEGRYSE Maxime |
1272 E |
0 - 1 |
ROUPHAEL Elie |
1199 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
VAESKEN Philippe |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
DARRAS Francois |
1260 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1175 F |
1 - 0 |
BAUDRY Matthieu |
1250 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1165 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
DUPUIS Melvin |
1161 N |
1 - 0 |
POUPARD Romain |
1230 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
GUILBERT Adrien |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
FROIDURE Simon |
1200 N |
2 |
39 |
1 |
DOUFFI Amel |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
799 N |
2 |
40 |
1 |
NGUYEN Gael |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
LE BIHAN Yohann |
1060 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
MENNECHEZ Ethan |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
MERT AKYILDIZ Yigit |
1250 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
CHAUFFAILLE Alexandre |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FROIDURE Elio |
1160 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
MOZGAWA Maxime |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1132 N |
1 |
44 |
0 |
MOZGAWA Karine |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|