TPLM B 20220521 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VAN VOOREN Nathan |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
13 |
1983 |
2 |
|
HYSI Ermal |
1670 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
14½ |
1510 |
3 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1360 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
14 |
1406 |
4 |
|
BEN AYED Rayen |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13 |
1351 |
5 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1146 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13 |
1333 |
6 |
|
DELPIERRE Martin |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
13½ |
1374 |
7 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
11 |
1321 |
8 |
|
VASSILICOS Ilias |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
15 |
1402 |
9 |
|
COURIER Maxime |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
1284 |
10 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
1282 |
11 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13 |
1255 |
12 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1033 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12½ |
1211 |
13 |
|
YU Shuang |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11½ |
1165 |
14 |
|
FUMERY Elise |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1224 |
15 |
|
ZINE Younes |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
11 |
1113 |
16 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
1320 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
9½ |
1142 |
17 |
|
BRY Julia |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
8½ |
1072 |
18 |
|
EL RHOURRI Yanis |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2½ |
13 |
1156 |
19 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
12½ |
1146 |
20 |
|
ROBION Theodene |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
14½ |
1020 |
21 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
970 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
1056 |
22 |
|
MAURIN Remi |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
12 |
997 |
23 |
|
FROIDURE Elio |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
1128 |
24 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
840 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
10 |
1011 |
25 |
|
CORTIANA Timeo |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
10 |
1004 |
26 |
|
DUVIVIER Sulyvan |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
10 |
950 |
27 |
|
VISEUX-STIEVENARD Ethan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
9 |
924 |
28 |
|
WATTINNE Hector |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
8½ |
942 |
29 |
|
BALLENGHIEN Jeanne |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
8½ |
878 |
30 |
|
EL RHOURRI Ylies |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
8 |
1008 |
31 |
|
GATTE Anatole |
850 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
12 |
847 |
32 |
|
MEDDAHI Sabri |
960 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
11½ |
862 |
33 |
|
MENNECHEZ Ethan |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
9 |
818 |
34 |
|
LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
8 |
840 |
35 |
|
STRECK Maurane |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
7 |
724 |
36 |
|
BEN AYED Zayneb |
880 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
8 |
347 |
|