ffe
39e Open International de Cappelle la Grande
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g
SETHURAMAN S.p.
  1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
1 B 1 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
2 N ½ 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
3 B 1 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
4 N 1 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
5 B 1 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
6 N ½ 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
7 B 1 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
8 N ½ 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
9 B 1 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
2635 F SenM ARA + 59B = 99N +  7B + 31N + 11B =  9N +  4B =  2N + 16B 47 2670 57½
2 g
HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI
  2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
1 B 1 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
2 N ½ 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
3 B 1 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
4 N 1 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
5 B 1 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
6 N ½ 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
7 B 1 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
8 B ½ 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
9 N 1 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
2599 F SenM + 41B = 47N + 50B + 36N + 29B =  4N +  9B =  1B + 25N 45 2665 56
3 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
1 N 1 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
2 B 1 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
3 N 1 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
4 B ½ 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
5 N 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
6 B 1 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
7 N 1 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
8 B 1 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
9 N ½ 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
2637 F SenM EST + 43N + 42B +  6N = 23B -  4N + 31B + 18N + 45B =  5N 7 45½ 2628 57
4 m
DEGRAEVE Remy
  4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
1 B 1 156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
2 N ½ 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
3 B 1 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
4 N 1 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
5 B 1 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
6 B ½ 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
7 N 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
8 N 1 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
9 B 1 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
2428 F JunM PAC +156B = 97N + 39B + 47N +  3B =  2B -  1N + 30N + 32B 7 45½ 2600 55½
5 g
SASIKIRAN Krishnan
  5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
1 N 1 378   DUHAYON Yves 2158 F VetM BEL HDF 0 26½ 1881
2 B 1 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
3 N 0 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
4 B 1 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
5 N 1 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
6 B 1 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
7 N ½ 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
8 B 1 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
9 B ½ 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
2619 F SenM IDF +378N + 30B - 24N + 33B + 20N +  6B = 45N + 15B =  3B 7 45 2591 54½
6 f
MOLENDA Marcin
  6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
1 B 1 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
2 N 1 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
3 B 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
4 N 1 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
5 B 1 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
6 N 0 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
7 B 1 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
8 N 1 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
9 B 1 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
2381 F SenM +109B + 34N -  3B + 41N + 57B -  5N +104B + 51N + 23B 7 43 2500 53
7 gf
MAISURADZE Nino
  7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
1 N 1 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
2 B 1 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
3 N 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
4 B 1 287   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1517
5 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
6 B 1 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
7 N 1 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
8 B 1 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
9 N 1 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
2219 F SenF EST +165N +  8B -  1N +287B - 10N +148B +113N + 26B + 46N 7 42 2451 50
8  
TRAN Thanh Tu
  8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
1 B 1 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
2 N 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
3 B 1 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
4 N 0 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
5 B 1 118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
6 N 1 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
7 B 1 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
8 N 1 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
9 B 1 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
2403 F SenM + 83B -  7N + 74B - 51N +118B +110N + 39B + 35N + 27B 7 41½ 2369 51
9 g
VELTEN Paul
  9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
1 N 1 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
2 B 1 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
3 N 1 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
4 B ½ 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
5 N 1 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
6 B ½ 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
7 N 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
8 B ½ 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
9 N 1 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
2470 F SenM EST +101N + 22B + 56N = 24B + 26N =  1B -  2N = 12B + 53N 45½ 2515 56
10 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
1 B ½ 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
2 N 1 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
3 B 1 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
4 N ½ 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
5 B 1 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
6 N ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
7 B ½ 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
8 N ½ 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
9 B 1 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
2486 F SenM EST = 60B + 54N + 35B = 12N +  7B = 28N = 14B = 17N + 50B 44 2435 55
11 m
SORENSEN Hampus
  11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
1 B 1 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
2 N 1 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
3 ½  
4 B 1 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
5 N 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
6 N 1 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
7 B ½ 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
8 N 1 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
9 B ½ 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
2445 F JunM + 98B + 96N = + 49B -  1N +100N = 17B + 36N = 14B 43 2521 53
12 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
1 B 1 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
2 N 1 118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
3 B ½ 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
4 B ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
5 N 1 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
6 N ½ 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
7 B ½ 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
8 N ½ 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
9 B 1 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
2323 F SenM PDL +112B +118N = 13B = 10B +226N = 18N = 23B =  9N + 54B 42½ 2422 51
13 m
CAN Isik
  13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
1 N 1 170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
2 B 1 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
3 N ½ 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
4 B ½ 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
5 N ½ 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
6 B 1 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
7 N ½ 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
8 B ½ 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
9 N 1 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
2509 F CadM IDF +170N + 52B = 12N = 21B = 24N + 97B = 26N = 49B + 71N 42 2456 51½
14 f
KANOV Nikola
  14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
1 N 1 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
2 B 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
3 N 1 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
4 B 1 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
5 N 1 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
6 B ½ 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
7 N ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
8 B 1 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
9 N ½ 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
2383 F MinM + 84N - 37B + 87N +105B + 95N = 46B = 10N + 38B = 11N 41½ 2401 51½
15 m
LICZNERSKI Lukasz
  15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
1 N 0 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
2 B 1 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
3 N 1 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
4 B ½ 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
5 N 1 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
6 B 1 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
7 N 1 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
8 N 0 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
9 B 1 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
2459 F SenM - 95N +116B +109N = 53B + 34N + 52B + 21N -  5N + 48B 41½ 2400 51½
16 m
LEENHOUTS Koen
  16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
1 N ½ 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
2 B 1 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
3 N 0 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
4 B 1 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
5 N 1 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
6 B 1 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
7 N 1 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
8 B 1 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
9 N 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
2438 F SenM =103N + 67B - 33N +227B + 58N + 48B + 53N + 46B -  1N 41 2408 50
17 m
NITIN S.
  17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
1 N 1 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
2 B 1 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
3 N 0 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
4 B 1 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
5 N 1 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
6 B ½ 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
7 N ½ 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
8 B ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
9 N 1 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
2374 F SenM + 65N + 95B - 45N +147B +102N = 25B = 11N = 10B + 76N 41 2405 50½
18 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
1 N 0 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
2 B 1 129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
3 N 1 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
4 B 1 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
5 N 1 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
6 B ½ 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
7 B 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
8 N 1 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
9 B 1 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
2398 F SenM NOR - 55N +129B + 85N + 59B + 56N = 12B -  3B + 95N + 62B 41 2369 51
19 g
SUMETS Andrey
  19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
1 B 1 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
2 N ½ 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
3 B ½ 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
4 N ½ 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
5 B 1 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
6 N ½ 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
7 B 1 154   DAVOUST Nicolas 1368 F BenM FRA HDF 37½ 1725
8 N ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
9 B 1 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
2513 F SenM IDF + 57B = 40N = 48B = 62N + 60B = 47N +154B = 28N + 49B 39½ 2400 49½
20 f
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper
  20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
1 N ½ 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
2 B 1 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
3 N ½ 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
4 B 1 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
5 B 0 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
6 N 1 159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
7 B ½ 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
8 N 1 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
9 B 1 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
2312 F SenM = 63N + 81B =147N +150B -  5B +159N = 54B + 73N + 70B 39½ 2288 48½
21 f
CUKROWSKI Filip
  21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
1 B 1 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
2 N ½ 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
3 B 1 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
4 N ½ 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
5 B 1 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
6 N ½ 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
7 B 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
8 N 1 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
9 B 1 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
2375 F SenM +233B = 39N +228B = 13N +151B = 27N - 15B +150N + 57B 39 2373 47
22  
MEURS Tom
  22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
1 B 1 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
2 N 0 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
3 B 1 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
4 N ½ 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
5 B 1 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
6 ½  
7 N ½ 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
8 B 1 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
9 N 1 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
2243 F SenM +111B -  9N +230B = 98N + 78B = = 61N +155B + 45N 38½ 2330 47½
23 g
KOVCHAN Alexander
  23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
1 B 1 127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
2 N 1 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
3 B 1 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
4 N ½ 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
5 N ½ 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
6 B ½ 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
7 N ½ 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
8 B 1 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
9 N 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
2444 F SenM EST +127B + 75N + 44B =  3N = 45N = 24B = 12N + 37B -  6N 6 44 2460 54½
24 m
BOURNEL Antoine
  24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
1 B 1 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
2 N 1 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
3 B 1 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
4 N ½ 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
5 B ½ 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
6 N ½ 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
7 B ½ 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
8 N 0 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
9 B 1 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
2359 F SenM EST + 70B + 55N +  5B =  9N = 13B = 23N = 27B - 32N + 95B 6 43½ 2481 54
25 m
ZWIRS Nico
  25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
1 B 1 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
2 N 1 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
3 B 0 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
4 N 1 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
5 B 1 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
6 N ½ 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
7 B ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
8 N 1 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
9 B 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
2460 F SenM + 58B +100N - 36B + 71N + 51B = 17N = 28B + 47N -  2B 6 42½ 2427 53½
26 m
EUGENE Floryan
  26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
1 B 1 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
2 N ½ 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
3 B 1 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
4 N 1 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
5 B 0 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
6 N 1 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
7 B ½ 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
8 N 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
9 B 1 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
2393 F SenM PDL + 73B = 48N + 60B + 40N -  9B + 62N = 13B -  7N +104B 6 42½ 2378 53
27 g
ENCHEV Ivajlo
  27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
1 N 1 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
2 B 0 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
3 N 1 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
4 B 1 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
5 N 1 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
6 B ½ 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
7 N ½ 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
8 B 1 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
9 N 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
2444 F SenM HDF +150N - 56B + 61N + 37B + 96N = 21B = 24N + 33B -  8N 6 42½ 2363 52
28 m
VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA
  28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
1 N 1 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
2 B ½ 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
3 N 1 241   SULIBORSKI Artur 1893 F SenM POL 4 33 1622
4 B ½ 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
5 N 1 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
6 B ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
7 N ½ 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
8 B ½ 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
9 N ½ 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
2377 F SenM + 61N =147B +241N = 46B + 38N = 10B = 25N = 19B = 43N 6 42 2390 50
29 m
SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin
  29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
1 N 1 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
2 B 1 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
3 N 1 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
4 B ½ 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
5 N 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
6 B 1 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
7 N 0 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
8 B 1 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
9 N ½ 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
2384 F SenM + 38N + 53B + 37N = 45B -  2N + 63B - 46N + 58B = 34N 6 42 2388 53
30 f
LE CORRE Benjamin
  30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
1 B 1 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
2 N 0 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
3 B 1 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
4 N ½ 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
5 B 1 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
6 ½  
7 N 1 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
8 B 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
9 N 1 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
2292 F SenM EST + 64B -  5N +160B = 58N + 73B = + 55N -  4B +103N 6 41½ 2325 51
31 f
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
1 B 1 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
2 N ½ 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
3 B 1 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
4 B 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
5 N 1 127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
6 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
7 B ½ 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
8 B 1 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
9 N 1 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
2384 F JunM EST + 66B = 35N +106B -  1B +127N -  3N =153B +102B +105N 6 41 2320 50½
32 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
1 N 0 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
2 N 1 149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
3 B 1 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
4 B ½ 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
5 N ½ 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
6 B 1 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
7 N 1 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
8 B 1 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
9 N 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
2483 F SepM IDF -147N +149N + 66B = 48B = 33N +114B + 59N + 24B -  4N 6 41 2317 50½
33  
MULLER Etienne
  33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
1 B ½ 149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
2 N 1 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
3 B 1 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
4 N 0 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
5 B ½ 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
6 N 1 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
7 B 1 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
8 N 0 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
9 B 1 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
2197 F SenM EST =149B +162N + 16B -  5N = 32B +166N +112B - 27N +110B 6 41 2313 50
34  
BELKAID Sohan
  34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
1 B 1 137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
2 B 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
3 N 1 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
4 N ½ 279 f ZYLKA Stanislaw 2426 F SenM POL 37½ 2187
5 B 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
6 N 1 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
7 B 1 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
8 N 1 93   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1598 F MinM FRA EST 32 1600
9 B ½ 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
2166 F CadM IDF +137B -  6B +117N =279N - 15B + 64N + 82B + 93N = 29B 6 41 2238 51
35  
VAROQUIER Romain
  35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
1 N 1 129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
2 B ½ 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
3 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
4 B ½ 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
5 N 1 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
6 B 1 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
7 N 1 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
8 B 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
9 N 1 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
2196 F SenM EST +129N = 31B - 10N = 77B + 79N +227B + 68N -  8B +113N 6 41 2208 50
36 f
SHARAN Rao
  36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
1 N 1 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
2 B 1 237   VERSPORTEN Wim 1968 F SepM BEL 4 34 1923
3 N 1 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
4 B 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
5 N 1 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
6 B 0 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
7 N 1 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
8 B 0 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
9 N 1 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
2347 F SenM +113N +237B + 25N -  2B +108N - 45B +101N - 11B + 98N 6 40½ 2365 50
37  
FREY Fabian
  37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
1 B 1 186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
2 N 1 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
3 B 0 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
4 N 0 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
5 B 1 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
6 N 1 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
7 B 1 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
8 N 0 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
9 B 1 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
2186 F JunM +186B + 14N - 29B - 27N + 82B + 72N +122B - 23N +116B 6 40½ 2232 50
38  
GEMELLI Romain
  38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
1 B 0 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
2 N 1 200   PETRACCO Gilles 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1696
3 B 1 320   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1688
4 N 1 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
5 B 0 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
6 N 1 134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
7 B 1 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
8 N 0 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
9 B 1 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
2097 F CadM EST - 29B +200N +320B + 69N - 28B +134N + 40B - 14N + 96B 6 40 2249 48
39  
FERYN Benjamin
  39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
1 N 1 238   WATTIN Joffrey 1901 F SenM BEL 4 34 1714
2 B ½ 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
3 N 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
4 B ½ 167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
5 N 1 119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
6 B 1 177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
7 N 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
8 B 1 132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
9 N 1 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
2165 F SenM HDF +238N = 21B -  4N =167B +119N +177B -  8N +132B +107N 6 40 2164 49
40 m
RATNAKARAN K.
  40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
1 N 1 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
2 B ½ 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
3 N 1 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
4 B 0 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
5 N ½ 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
6 B 1 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
7 N 0 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
8 B 1 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
9 N 1 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
2290 F SenM +114N = 19B +158N - 26B = 67N +107B - 38N +123B +109N 6 39 2227 48½
41  
OTSUKA Shou
  41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
1 N 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
2 B 1 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
3 N 1 178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
4 B 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
5 N 1 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
6 B 0 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
7 N 1 167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
8 B 1 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
9 N 1 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
2158 F SenM -  2N +102B +178N -  6B + 77N -153B +167N +226B +128N 6 39 2115 47½
42 f
FONTAINE Quentin
  42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
1 B 1 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
2 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
3 B ½ 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
4 N 1 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
5 B ½ 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
6 N 1 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
7 B 0 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
8 N 1 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
9 B 1 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
2321 F SenM HDF +110B -  3N = 64B +106N = 54B + 81N - 95B +148N +112B 6 38½ 2208 48
43  
BOURGOIS Bastien
  43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
1 B 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
2 N 1 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
3 B 0 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
4 N ½ 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
5 B 1 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
6 N 1 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
7 B 1 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
8 N 1 154   DAVOUST Nicolas 1368 F BenM FRA HDF 37½ 1725
9 B ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
2161 F SenM BRE -  3B +239N - 80B = 88N +164B + 78N +174B +154N = 28B 6 38 2126 46½
44 f
AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio
  44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
1 N 1 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
2 B 1 176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
3 N 0 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
4 B 0 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
5 N ½ 149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
6 B 1 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
7 N 1 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
8 B ½ 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
9 N 1 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
2321 F SenM + 85N +176B - 23N - 95B =149N +226B +117N =103B +101N 6 37 2181 45½
45 m
KOSAKOWSKI Jakub
  45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
1 B 1 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
2 N 1 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
3 B 1 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
4 N ½ 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
5 B ½ 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
6 N 1 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
7 B ½ 5 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2619 F SenM IND IDF 7 45 2591
8 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2637 F SenM UKR EST 7 45½ 2628
9 B 0 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
2477 F SenM +104B +121N + 17B = 29N = 23B + 36N =  5B -  3N - 22B 45 2461 55
46 m
BEERDSEN Thomas
  46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
1 N 1 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
2 B ½ 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
3 B 1 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
4 N ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
5 B 1 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
6 N ½ 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
7 B 1 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
8 N 0 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
9 B 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
2519 F SenM +105N = 49B + 97B = 28N + 75B = 14N + 29B - 16N -  7B 43 2381 53
47 f
TARHAN Adar
  47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
1 N 1 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
2 B ½ 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
3 N 1 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
4 B 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
5 N 1 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
6 B ½ 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
7 N 1 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
8 B 0 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
9 N ½ 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
2296 F MinM +155N =  2B +227N -  4B +103N = 19B + 67N - 25B = 55N 43 2329 51½
48  
MASTALERZ Xavier
  48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
1 B 1 159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
2 B ½ 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
3 N ½ 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
4 N ½ 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
5 B 1 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
6 N 0 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
7 B 1 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
8 B 1 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
9 N 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
2215 F SenM HDF +159B = 26B = 19N = 32N +236B - 16N +106B + 77B - 15N 42 2291 51
49 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
1 B 1 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
2 N ½ 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
3 B 1 187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
4 N 0 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
5 B ½ 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
6 N 1 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
7 B 1 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
8 N ½ 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
9 N 0 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
2286 F SepM NOR + 78B = 46N +187B - 11N = 65B +116N + 74B = 13N - 19N 42 2289 51½
50 f
PUCHER Sebastien
  50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
1 N ½ 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
2 B 1 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
3 N 0 2 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2599 F SenM IND 45 2665
4 B 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
5 N ½ 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
6 B ½ 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
7 N 1 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
8 B 1 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
9 N 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
2277 F SenM EST =107N + 63B -  2N +133B = 55N = 76B + 79N + 61B - 10N 41½ 2190 51½
51 f
BAUDUIN Etienne
  51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
1 N ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
2 B ½ 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
3 N 1 176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
4 B 1 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
5 N 0 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
6 B 1 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
7 N 1 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
8 B 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
9 N ½ 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
2172 F SepM HDF = 89N = 86B +176N +  8B - 25N +140B +102N -  6B = 63N 41½ 2169 51
52 f
WACKER Peter
  52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
1 B 1 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
2 N 0 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
3 B ½ 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
4 N 1 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
5 B 1 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
6 N 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
7 B 1 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
8 N 1 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
9    
2271 F SepM +160B - 13N =111B +166N + 64B - 15N + 88B + 66N 41 2237 50
53 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
1 B 1 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
2 N 0 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
3 B 1 159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
4 N ½ 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
5 B 1 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
6 N 1 279 f ZYLKA Stanislaw 2426 F SenM POL 37½ 2187
7 B 0 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
8 N 1 206   RENARD Luc 1603 F SepM FRA EST 32 1539
9 B 0 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
2204 F SenM CVL +116B - 29N +159B = 15N +162B +279N - 16B +206N -  9B 40½ 2276 49½
54  
KOWALEC Maciej
  54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
1 N ½ 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
2 B 0 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
3 N 1 198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
4 B 1 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
5 N ½ 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
6 B 1 188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
7 N ½ 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
8 B 1 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
9 N 0 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
2105 F SenM = 74N - 10B +198N +158B = 42N +188B = 20N + 99B - 12N 40½ 2199 49½
55 mf
BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH
  55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
1 B 1 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
2 B 0 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
3 N 1 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
4 N ½ 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
5 B ½ 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
6 N 1 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
7 B 0 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
8 N 1 136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
9 B ½ 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
2100 F JunF + 18B - 24B +173N =100N = 50B +151N - 30B +136N = 47B 40 2200 48½
56 f
DIEU Bruno
  56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
1 B 1 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
2 N 1 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
3 B 0 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
4 N 1 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
5 B 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
6 N ½ 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
7 B 1 193   DESSOMME Francois 1880 F SenM BEL EST 33½ 1661
8 N 0 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
9 B 1 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
2232 F SepM CVL + 68B + 27N -  9B + 80N - 18B =131N +193B - 70N +166B 40 2177 49
57  
PILLARD Valentin
  57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
1 N 0 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
2 B 1 94   LOUGNON Florian 1892 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 1860
3 N 1 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
4 B 1 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
5 N 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
6 B ½ 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
7 N 1 119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
8 B 1 203   BERANGER Arthur 1551 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1633
9 N 0 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
2153 F SenM EST - 19N + 94B +164N + 99B -  6N =152B +119N +203B - 21N 40 2156 49
58  
GARRIGUE Julian
  58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
1 N 0 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
2 B 1 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
3 N 1 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
4 B ½ 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
5 B 0 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
6 N 1 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
7 B 1 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
8 N 0 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
9 B 1 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
2131 F MinM NAQ - 25N + 79B +152N = 30B - 16B +111N +163B - 29N +164B 39½ 2175 48½
59  
RINGUET Noe
  59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
1 N 0 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
2 B 1 238   WATTIN Joffrey 1901 F SenM BEL 4 34 1714
3 B 1 118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
4 N 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
5 B 1 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
6 N 1 209   CHARLES Gerald 1839 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1702
7 B 0 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
8 N ½ 91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
9 B 1 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
2161 F SenM IDF -  1N +238B +118B - 18N +163B +209N - 32B = 91N +153B 39½ 2148 48½
60  
DE VILLERS Mourad
  60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
1 N ½ 10 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2486 F SenM ALG EST 44 2435
2 B 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
3 N 0 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
4 B 1 177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
5 N 0 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
6 B 1 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
7 N 0 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
8 B 1 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
9 N 1 210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
2148 F SepM = 10N + 89B - 26N +177B - 19N +171B - 77N +161B +210N 39 2134 48
61  
VION Jean-Francois
  61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
1 B 0 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
2 N 1 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
3 B 0 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
4 N 1 265   DORLET Nicolas 1803 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1560
5 B 1 229   BRASSEUR Vincent 1598 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1619
6 N 1 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
7 B ½ 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
8 N 0 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
9 B 1 184   LOMBART Philippe 1791 F VetM BEL HDF 33½ 1846
2052 F SepM PDL - 28B + 82N - 27B +265N +229B +120N = 22B - 50N +184B 39 2087 47½
62  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
1 N 0 176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
2 B 1 137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
3 N 1 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
4 B ½ 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
5 N 1 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
6 B 0 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
7 N 1 178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
8 B 1 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
9 N 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
2214 F CadM HDF -176N +137B + 86N = 19B +171N - 26B +178N +152B - 18N 38½ 2159 47½
63  
KIENITZ Andre
  63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
1 B ½ 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
2 N 0 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
3 B 1 284   LUCAS Jean 1570 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1499
4 N 1 200   PETRACCO Gilles 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1696
5 B 1 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
6 N 0 29 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2384 F SenM POL 6 42 2388
7 B ½ 136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
8 N 1 225   DEWAS Philippe 1568 F SepM FRA HDF 27 1440
9 B ½ 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
2016 F SenM = 20B - 50N +284B +200N +121B - 29N =136B +225N = 51B 38 2104 46
64  
VOS Rik
  64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
1 N 0 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
2 B 1 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
3 N ½ 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
4 B 1 132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
5 N 0 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
6 B 0 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
7 N 1 270   LENOIR Aurele 1539 F VetM BEL 4 29 1438
8 B 1 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
9 N 1 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
2009 F SenM - 30N +280B = 42N +132B - 52N - 34B +270N +173B +157N 38 2037 46
65 f
LACROSSE Marc
  65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
1 B 0 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
2 N 1 124   BARON Daniel 1811 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1871
3 ½  
4 B 1 199   LI Jacques 1775 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1731
5 N ½ 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
6    
7 B 1 187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
8 N 1 229   BRASSEUR Vincent 1598 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1619
9 B ½ 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
2046 F SepM HDF - 17B +124N = +199B = 49N +187B +229N = 69B 37½ 2151 46
66  
STIJVE Niels
  66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
1 N 0 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
2 B 1 177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
3 N 0 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
4 B 1 178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
5 N 1 195   CHARLIER Laurent 1758 F SenM BEL HDF 33 1760
6 B 1 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
7 N ½ 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
8 B 0 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
9 N 1 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
2088 F CadM EST - 31N +177B - 32N +178B +195N +108B = 99N - 52B +152N 37 2132 46
67 ff
DWILEWICZ Katarzyna
  67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
1 B ½ 279 f ZYLKA Stanislaw 2426 F SenM POL 37½ 2187
2 N 0 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
3 B 1 285   KRATZ Jonathan 1597 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1599
4 N 1 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
5 B ½ 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
6 N 1 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
7 B 0 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
8 N ½ 190   WARNAULT Pierre 1779 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1789
9 B 1 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
2106 F SenF =279B - 16N +285B +122N = 40B +231N - 47B =190N +174B 37 2120 44½
68  
DENIZET Briac
  68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
1 N 0 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
2 B 1 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
3 B 0 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
4 N 1 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
5 B 1 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
6 N 1 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
7 B 0 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
8 N 1 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
9 B ½ 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
1963 F SenM BRE - 56N +180B - 69B +139N +247B + 75N - 35B +235N = 97B 37 2044 45
69  
MUEER Sebastian
  69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
1 N 0 237   VERSPORTEN Wim 1968 F SepM BEL 4 34 1923
2 B 1 186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
3 N 1 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
4 B 0 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
5 N 1 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
6 B 0 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
7 N 1 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
8 B 1 125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
9 N ½ 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
2237 F SenM -237N +186B + 68N - 38B +130N -102B +161N +125B = 65N 37 2021 46
70  
LACAN-RUS David
  70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
1 N 0 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
2 B ½ 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
3 N 1 142   CAVELLIER Loic 1559 F SepM FRA NOR 5 32 1652
4 B 0 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
5 N 1 323   MERCIER Laetitia 1421 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1398
6 B 1 240   VANHILLE Martin 1239 F PupM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1495
7 N 1 195   CHARLIER Laurent 1758 F SenM BEL HDF 33 1760
8 B 1 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
9 N 0 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
2037 F PupM PAC - 24N =152B +142N -108B +323N +240B +195N + 56B - 20N 37 1985 44
71  
NOIROUX Kevin
  71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
1 B ½ 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
2 N ½ 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
3 B 1 138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
4 B 0 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
5 N 1 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
6 N ½ 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
7 B 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1866 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1725
8 N 1 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
9 B 0 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
2211 F SenM OCC =162B =230N +138B - 25B +117N =106N +208B +153N - 13B 36½ 2111 45½
72  
LALONDE DRAIN Hugo
  72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
1 N 1 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
2 B ½ 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
3 N 0 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
4 B ½ 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
5 N 1 132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
6 B 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
7 B ½ 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
8 N 1 288   MAILLARD Jules 1482 F BenM FRA EST 31½ 1569
9 B 1 170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
1842 F MinM EST +183N =101B -105N = 84B +132N - 37B = 75B +288N +170B 36½ 2062 44½
73  
VAN HOUTTE Randy
  73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
1 N 0 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
2 B 1 167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
3 N ½ 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
4 B 1 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
5 N 0 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
6 B 1 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
7 N 1 199   LI Jacques 1775 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1731
8 B 0 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
9 N 1 196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
2098 F SenM - 26N +167B =185N +172B - 30N +246B +199N - 20B +196N 36½ 2036 45
74  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
1 B ½ 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
2 ½  
3 N 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
4 B 1 125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
5 N 1 198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
6 B 1 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
7 N 0 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
8 B ½ 194   BILLOT Daniel 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1629
9 N 1 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
2033 F SenM HDF = 54B = -  8N +125B +198N +157B - 49N =194B +172N 36½ 2024 45½
75 ff
RUDZINSKA Michalina
  75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
1 N 1 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
2 B 0 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
3 N 1 237   VERSPORTEN Wim 1968 F SepM BEL 4 34 1923
4 B 1 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
5 N 0 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
6 B 0 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
7 N ½ 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
8 B 1 240   VANHILLE Martin 1239 F PupM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1495
9 N 1 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1866 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1725
2232 F SenF +171N - 23B +237N +148B - 46N - 68B = 72N +240B +208N 36 2110 44½
76 m
MIULESCU Gabriel
  76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
1 B 0 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
2 N 1 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
3 B 0 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
4 N 1 251   BELE Charles 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1634
5 B 1 322   REYNAUD Francois 1247 F SepM FRA EST 3 32 1404
6 N ½ 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
7 B 1 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
8 N 1 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
9 B 0 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
1977 F VetM -100B +151N - 96B +251N +322B = 50N +168B + 97N - 17B 36 2090 43
77  
HIRZEL Cedric
  77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
1 B 0 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
2 N 1 298   GIROD Sarah 1495 F SenF FRA BRE 30½ 1408
3 B 1 253   GARRIGUE Mahel 1561 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32 1536
4 N ½ 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
5 B 0 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
6 N 1 262   LANGER Karele 1487 F BenF FRA BRE 4 30 1490
7 B 1 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
8 N 0 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
9 B 1 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
1836 F MinM -168B +298N +253B = 35N - 41B +262N + 60B - 48N +150B 36 1981 43½
78  
LEMAIRE Matthieu
  78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
1 N 0 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
2 B ½ 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
3 N 1 203   BERANGER Arthur 1551 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1633
4 B 1 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
5 N 0 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
6 B 0 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
7 N 1 219   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1507
8 B 1 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
9 N 1 195   CHARLIER Laurent 1758 F SenM BEL HDF 33 1760
1999 F SenM HDF - 49N =161B +203N +185B - 22N - 43B +219N +197B +195N 36 1948 45
79  
OKUNO Rion
  79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
1 B 1 375   COLILLI Lorenzo 1754 F SenM BEL HDF ½ 25½ 1414
2 N 0 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
3 B 1 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
4 N ½ 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
5 B 0 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
6 N 1 229   BRASSEUR Vincent 1598 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1619
7 B 0 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
8 N 1 214   BRACQ Gregory 1554 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1569
9 B 1 154   DAVOUST Nicolas 1368 F BenM FRA HDF 37½ 1725
1881 F MinM +375B - 58N + 90B =179N - 35B +229N - 50B +214N +154B 36 1894 43½
80  
NGUYEN Noam
  80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
1 B ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
2 ½  
3 N 1 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
4 B 0 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
5 N 1 287   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1517
6 B 0 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
7 N ½ 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
8 N 1 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
9 B > 181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
1925 F CadM HDF =115B = + 43N - 56B +287N - 99B =189N +179N >181B 35½ 2022 43½
81  
KIM Jisu
  81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
1 ½  
2 N 0 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
3 B ½ 181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
4 N 1 281   AUBERT Bernard 1752 F SepM BEL 34½ 1656
5 B 1 205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
6 B 0 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
7 N ½ 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
8 B 1 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
9 N 1 199   LI Jacques 1775 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1731
2011 F SenM IDF = - 20N =181B +281N +205B - 42B =158N +189B +199N 35½ 1956 44
82  
LAIGNEL Quentin
  82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
1 N 1 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
2 B 0 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
3 N 1 211   PAGE Cedric 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1622
4 B ½ 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
5 N 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
6 B 1 287   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1517
7 N 0 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
8 B 1 291   ROSAIA Dany 1330 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1367
9 N 1 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
1820 F BenM EST +232N - 61B +211N =114B - 37N +287B - 34N +291B +147N 35½ 1922 42½
83  
PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas
  83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
1 N 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
2 B 1 119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
3 N 1 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
4 B 0 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
5 N ½ 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
6 B 1 296   MOREL Arnaud 1424 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1464
7 N 0 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
8 B 1 182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
9 N 1 202   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1805 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1770
2105 F SenM HDF -  8N +119B +161N - 96B =157N +296B -152N +182B +202N 35 1975 43
84  
DELALEE Paul
  84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
1 B 0 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
2 N 0 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
3 B 1 143   VALLET Vincent 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31½ 1729
4 N ½ 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
5 B ½ 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
6 N ½ 135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
7 B 1 214   BRACQ Gregory 1554 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1569
8 N 1 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
9 B 1 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
2067 F SenM NOR - 14B -228N +143B = 72N =174B =135N +214B +234N +163B 35 1920 43
85  
MAUGENEST Matthieu
  85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
1 B 0 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
2 N 1 192   VOS DE WAEL Alexander 1789 F SenM NED 33½ 1752
3 B 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
4 N 0 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
5 B 1 320   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1688
6 N 1 182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
7 B ½ 184   LOMBART Philippe 1791 F VetM BEL HDF 33½ 1846
8 N 1 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
9 B 1 190   WARNAULT Pierre 1779 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1789
2025 F SenM IDF - 44B +192N - 18B -231N +320B +182N =184B +151N +190B 34½ 1964 42
86  
GAYON Benoit
  86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
1 ½  
2 N ½ 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
3 B 0 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
4 N ½ 201   GANDREUIL Brice 1670 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 1675
5 B 1 184   LOMBART Philippe 1791 F VetM BEL HDF 33½ 1846
6 N 0 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
7 B 1 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
8 N 1 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
9 B 1 206   RENARD Luc 1603 F SepM FRA EST 32 1539
1959 F SenM PDL = = 51N - 62B =201N +184B -115N +169B +168N +206B 34½ 1958 43
87  
DUPONT Arthur
  87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
1 N 0 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
2 B 1 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
3 B 0 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
4 N 1 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
5 B 0 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
6 N 1 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
7 B 1 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
8 N ½ 181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
9 B 1 192   VOS DE WAEL Alexander 1789 F SenM NED 33½ 1752
2015 F SenM HDF - 99N +172B - 14B +280N -120B +234N +231B =181N +192B 34½ 1943 42½
88  
PINCKET Michael
  88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
1 N ½ 286   KURTZ Denis 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1540
2 B ½ 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
3 N ½ 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
4 B ½ 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
5 N 1 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
6 B ½ 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
7 N 0 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
8 B 1 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
9 N 1 194   BILLOT Daniel 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1629
1887 F SenM =286N =157B =232N = 43B +191N = 96B - 52N +169B +194N 34½ 1936 42
89  
AFRAOUI Solenn
  89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
1 B ½ 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
2 N 0 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
3 N ½ 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
4 B 1 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
5 N 0 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
6 B 1 194   BILLOT Daniel 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1629
7 N 1 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
8 B ½ 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
9 N 1 203   BERANGER Arthur 1551 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1633
1902 F SenF IDF = 51B - 60N =101N +169B - 99N +194B +180N =175B +203N 34½ 1922 43
90  
SHAMANAURI Nino
  90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
1 N ½ 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
2 B ½ 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
3 N 0 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
4 B 1 326   BETH Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1378
5 N ½ 193   DESSOMME Francois 1880 F SenM BEL EST 33½ 1661
6 B 0 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
7 N 1 301   RECLOUX Georges 1440 F VetM BEL EST 30 1425
8 B 1 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
9 N 1 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
1692 F SenF EST =153N =130B - 79N +326B =193N -117B +301N +171B +155N 33½ 1866 40
91  
AUDER Benjamin
  91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
1 N 0 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
2 B 1 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
3 N 0 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
4 B 1 259   JACOBS Paul 1610 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 1511
5 N ½ 182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
6 B 1 242   DUFEUX Elia 1541 F MinF FRA NOR 4 33 1572
7 N ½ 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
8 B ½ 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
9 N 1 224   STOLL Elias 1500 F PupM FRA EST 28½ 1504
1885 F SenM IDF -280N +120B -126N +259B =182N +242B = 96N = 59B +224N 33½ 1833 41½
92  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  92   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1878 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1901
1 B 1 281   AUBERT Bernard 1752 F SepM BEL 34½ 1656
2 N 0 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
3 ½  
4 N 0 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
5 B 1 251   BELE Charles 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1634
6    
7 N 1 272   MEDGHOUL Lazare 1495 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 1456
8 B 1 303   ABABSA Tufek 1495 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1581
9 N 1 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
1878 F SepM IDF +281B - 98N = -104N +251B +272N +303B +175N 32 1901 39½
93  
KRAJEWSKI Thomas
  93   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1598 F MinM FRA EST 32 1600
1 N 1 316   BIENAIME Alain 1321 F SepM FRA HDF 28 1295
2 B 0 321   FOUASSIER Samuel 1292 F BenM FRA HDF 3 32 1522
3 N 1 290   DEGRYSE Maxime 1279 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 1498
4 B ½ 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
5 N 0 125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
6 B 1 218   FOUASSIER Jean 1355 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1561
7 N 1 292   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1209 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1477
8 B 0 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
9 B 1 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
1598 F MinM EST +316N -321B +290N =175B -125N +218B +292N - 34B +162B 32 1600 38½
94  
LOUGNON Florian
  94   LOUGNON Florian 1892 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 1860
1 B 1 255   DECELLIER Patrick 1758 F SepM BEL HDF 4 30½ 1620
2 N 0 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
3 B ½ 251   BELE Charles 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1634
4 N ½ 170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
5 B ½ 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
6 N ½ 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
7 B ½ 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
8 N 1 263   MARQUES Gil 1558 F SepM POR IDF 4 30 1478
9 B 1 217   DAGUET Matteo 1541 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1588
1892 F SenM ARA +255B - 57N =251B =170N =234B =232N =151B +263N +217B 30½ 1860 38½
95  
SULIBORSKI Jakub
  95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
1 B 1 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
2 N 0 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
3 B 1 184   LOMBART Philippe 1791 F VetM BEL HDF 33½ 1846
4 N 1 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
5 B 0 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
6 N 1 243   STILMANT Thierry 1811 F SepM BEL EST 4 32½ 1776
7 N 1 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
8 B 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
9 N 0 24 m BOURNEL Antoine 2359 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2481
2123 F SenM + 15B - 17N +184B + 44N - 14B +243N + 42N - 18B - 24N 5 44 2286 52½
96  
ARCELIN Gael
  96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
1 B 1 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
2 B 0 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
3 N 1 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
4 N 1 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
5 B 0 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
6 N ½ 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
7 B ½ 91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
8 B 1 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
9 N 0 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
2238 F JunM HDF +236B - 11B + 76N + 83N - 27B = 88N = 91B +140B - 38N 5 40½ 2114 49½
97 f
WANTIEZ Fabrice
  97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
1 B 1 138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
2 B ½ 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
3 N 0 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
4 N 1 207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
5 B 1 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
6 N 0 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
7 B 1 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
8 B 0 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
9 N ½ 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
2226 F SepM HDF +138B =  4B - 46N +207N +111B - 13N +131B - 76B = 68N 5 40 2156 49½
98  
ROGER Mehdi
  98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
1 N 0 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
2 B 1 92   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1878 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1901
3 N 1 188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
4 B ½ 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
5 B 0 279 f ZYLKA Stanislaw 2426 F SenM POL 37½ 2187
6 N ½ 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
7 B 1 124   BARON Daniel 1811 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1871
8 N 1 243   STILMANT Thierry 1811 F SepM BEL EST 4 32½ 1776
9 B 0 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
2122 F SenM HDF - 11N + 92B +188N = 22B -279B =236N +124B +243N - 36B 5 40 2119 48
99 m
BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis
  99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
1 B 1 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
2 B ½ 1 g SETHURAMAN S.p. 2635 F SenM IND ARA 47 2670
3 N ½ 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
4 N 0 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
5 B 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
6 N 1 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
7 B ½ 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
8 N 0 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
9 B ½ 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
2304 F SenM + 87B =  1B =148N - 57N + 89B + 80N = 66B - 54N =131B 5 40 2110 49½
100 f
NAPOLI Nicolo
  100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
1 N 1 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
2 B 0 25 m ZWIRS Nico 2460 F SenM NED 6 42½ 2427
3 N 1 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
4 B ½ 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
5 N 1 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
6 B 0 11 m SORENSEN Hampus 2445 F JunM SWE 43 2521
7 N ½ 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
8 B 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
9    
2238 F SenM + 76N - 25B +128N = 55B +155N - 11B =123N +133B 5 39½ 2181 49
101  
LESUEUR Gabriel
  101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
1 B 0 9 g VELTEN Paul 2470 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 2515
2 N ½ 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
3 B ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
4 N 1 210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
5 B 1 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
6 N 1 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
7 B 0 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
8 N 1 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
9 B 0 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
2133 F MinM IDF -  9B = 72N = 89B +210N +179B +228N - 36B +122N - 44B 5 39 2051 47½
102  
NICOLAS Pierre
  102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
1 B 1 143   VALLET Vincent 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31½ 1729
2 N 0 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
3 B 1 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
4 N 1 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
5 B 0 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
6 N 1 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
7 B 0 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
8 N 0 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
9 B 1 268   BOUTANT Jade 1677 F SenF FRA BRE 4 29 1672
1893 F SenM PDL +143B - 41N +168B +252N - 17B + 69N - 51B - 31N +268B 5 39 2035 47
103  
MEMETI Kastriot
  103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
1 B ½ 16 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2438 F SenM NED 41 2408
2 N ½ 279 f ZYLKA Stanislaw 2426 F SenM POL 37½ 2187
3 B 1 213   MENOUX Joachim 1734 F MinM FRA EST 31 1755
4 N ½ 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
5 B 0 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
6 N 1 186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
7 B 1 192   VOS DE WAEL Alexander 1789 F SenM NED 33½ 1752
8 N ½ 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
9 B 0 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
2118 F SenM OCC = 16B =279N +213B =121N - 47B +186N +192B = 44N - 30B 5 38½ 2201 47½
104  
ORIEUX Etienne
  104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
1 N 0 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
2 B 0 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
3 N 1 141   LEROY Serge 1737 F MinM FRA HDF 5 32 1833
4 B 1 92   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1878 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1901
5 N 1 167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
6 B 1 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
7 N 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
8 B 1 198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
9 N 0 26 m EUGENE Floryan 2393 F SenM FRA PDL 6 42½ 2378
2134 F SenM HDF - 45N -148B +141N + 92B +167N +158B -  6N +198B - 26N 5 38½ 2054 47½
105  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
1 B 0 46 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2519 F SenM NED 43 2381
2 N 1 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
3 B 1 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
4 N 0 14 f KANOV Nikola 2383 F MinM BUL 41½ 2401
5 B ½ 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
6 N ½ 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
7 B 1 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
8 N 1 207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
9 B 0 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
2155 F SenM NOR - 46B +131N + 72B - 14N =231B =160N +228B +207N - 31B 5 37½ 2090 45½
106  
TAPIE Jean
  106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
1 N 1 182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
2 B 1 170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
3 N 0 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
4 B 0 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
5 N 1 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
6 B ½ 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
7 N 0 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
8 B 1 293   RYS Ludovic 1482 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1464
9 N ½ 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
1872 F SenM PDL +182N +170B - 31N - 42B +248N = 71B - 48N +293B =121N 5 37 2076 44½
107  
BOEREN Jurriaan
  107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
1 B ½ 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
2 N ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
3 B 0 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
4 N 1 213   MENOUX Joachim 1734 F MinM FRA EST 31 1755
5 B 1 257   LECOEUR Boris 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1563
6 N 0 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
7 B 1 135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
8 N 1 211   PAGE Cedric 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1622
9 B 0 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
1996 F CadM = 50B =115N -121B +213N +257B - 40N +135B +211N - 39B 5 37 2024 45½
108  
MALLEVAEY Armand
  108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
1 N ½ 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
2 B 1 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
3 B ½ 127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
4 N 1 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
5 B 0 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
6 N 0 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
7 B 1 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
8 N 0 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
9 B 1 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
1764 F CadM HDF =130N +153B =127B + 70N - 36B - 66N +236B -115N +235B 5 37 2006 45
109  
COCQUYT Tijs
  109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
1 N 0 6 f MOLENDA Marcin 2381 F SenM POL 7 43 2500
2 B 1 264   ARJOL-CONDE David 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1682
3 B 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
4 N ½ 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
5 B 1 196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
6 N 1 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
7 B ½ 190   WARNAULT Pierre 1779 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1789
8 N 1 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
9 B 0 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
2053 F SenM -  6N +264B - 15B =174N +196B +169N =190B +232N - 40B 5 37 2003 45
110  
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian
  110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
1 N 0 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
2 B 1 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
3 ½  
4 B ½ 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
5 N 1 242   DUFEUX Elia 1541 F MinF FRA NOR 4 33 1572
6 B 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
7 N 1 177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
8 B 1 215   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1485 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 1713
9 N 0 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
2018 F JunM HDF - 42N +163B = =157B +242N -  8B +177N +215B - 33N 5 37 1988 45½
111  
VANMUYLDER Dany
  111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
1 N 0 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
2 B 1 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
3 N ½ 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
4 B 1 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
5 N 0 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
6 B 0 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
7 N 1 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
8 B 1 285   KRATZ Jonathan 1597 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1599
9 N ½ 134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
1980 F SenM - 22N +248B = 52N +126B - 97N - 58B +282N +285B =134N 5 37 1942 44
112  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
1 N 0 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
2 B 0 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
3 N 1 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
4 B 1 202   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1805 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1770
5 N 1 194   BILLOT Daniel 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1629
6 B 1 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
7 N 0 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
8 B 1 142   CAVELLIER Loic 1559 F SepM FRA NOR 5 32 1652
9 N 0 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
2029 F JunM BRE - 12N -158B +189N +202B +194N +180B - 33N +142B - 42N 5 37 1941 46
113  
LEBLIC Matthieu
  113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
1 B 0 36 f SHARAN Rao 2347 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2365
2 N 0 187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
3 B 1 136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
4 N 1 192   VOS DE WAEL Alexander 1789 F SenM NED 33½ 1752
5 B 1 285   KRATZ Jonathan 1597 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1599
6 N 1 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
7 B 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
8 N 1 271   MARTELLIER Antoine 1582 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28 1493
9 B 0 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
2032 F SenM NOR - 36B -187N +136B +192N +285B +235N -  7B +271N - 35B 5 37 1929 44½
114  
MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar
  114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
1 B 0 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
2 N ½ 213   MENOUX Joachim 1734 F MinM FRA EST 31 1755
3 B 1 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
4 N ½ 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
5 B 1 262   LANGER Karele 1487 F BenF FRA BRE 4 30 1490
6 N 0 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
7 B 1 143   VALLET Vincent 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31½ 1729
8 N ½ 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
9 B ½ 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
2005 F SenM - 40B =213N +235B = 82N +262B - 32N +143B =120N =139B 5 37 1874 45
115 m
MANNION Stephen R
  115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
1 N ½ 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
2 B ½ 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
3 N ½ 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
4 B ½ 119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
5 N ½ 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
6 B 1 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
7 N ½ 125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
8 B 1 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
9    
2208 F SepM = 80N =107B =165N =119B =148N + 86B =125N +108B 5 36½ 1992 45½
116  
STEVENS Christian
  116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
1 N 0 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
2 N 0 15 m LICZNERSKI Lukasz 2459 F SenM POL 41½ 2400
3 B 1 135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
4 B 1 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
5 N 1 321   FOUASSIER Samuel 1292 F BenM FRA HDF 3 32 1522
6 B 0 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
7 N 1 250   VAN MAELE Richard 1710 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 1682
8 B 1 242   DUFEUX Elia 1541 F MinF FRA NOR 4 33 1572
9 N 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
1923 F SepM HDF - 53N - 15N +135B +173B +321N - 49B +250N +242B - 37N 5 36½ 1956 43½
117  
LEBRUN Elias
  117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
1 N ½ 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
2 B 1 286   KURTZ Denis 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1540
3 B 0 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
4 N 1 181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
5 B 0 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
6 N 1 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
7 B 0 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
8 N ½ 253   GARRIGUE Mahel 1561 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32 1536
9 B 1 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
1893 F SenM NOR =157N +286B - 34B +181N - 71B + 90N - 44B =253N +232B 5 36½ 1893 44
118  
CIARLETTA Ulysse
  118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
1 B > 379   FOLLESA Enrico 2202 F CadM BEL 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2323 F SenM FRA PDL 42½ 2422
3 N 0 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
4 B 1 244   FAMEL Diane 1725 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32½ 1685
5 N 0 8   TRAN Thanh Tu 2403 F SenM JPN 7 41½ 2369
6 B 1 198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
7 N 0 132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
8 B 1 275   GRIMA Eric 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1411
9 N 1 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
1917 F MinM EST >379B - 12B - 59N +244B -  8N +198B -132N +275B +248N 5 36½ 1880 44½
119  
RUMEAU Jean-Michel
  119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
1 B 1 221   GESSIS Stavros 1727 F SepM BEL 29½ 1490
2 N 0 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
3 B 1 220   WILLE Frederic 1563 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1501
4 N ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
5 B 0 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
6 N 1 205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
7 B 0 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
8 N ½ 216   TRIBOUT Marius 1479 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 1590
9 B 1 266   DUFEUX Patrice 1511 F SepM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1510
1842 F SepM IDF +221B - 83N +220B =115N - 39B +205N - 57B =216N +266B 5 36 1865 44½
120  
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir
  120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
1 N 1 240   VANHILLE Martin 1239 F PupM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1495
2 N 0 91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
3 B 1 212   MEERSCHMAN Maxime 1376 F SenM BEL 31½ 1500
4 B 1 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
5 N 1 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
6 B 0 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
7 N 0 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
8 B ½ 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
9 N ½ 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
1548 F JunM NOR +240N - 91N +212B +283B + 87N - 61B -140N =114B =130N 5 36 1760 43½
121 m
MUIR Andrew J
  121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
1 N 1 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
2 B 0 45 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2477 F SenM POL 45 2461
3 N 1 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
4 B ½ 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
5 N 0 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
6 B 0 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
7 B 1 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
8 N 1 281   AUBERT Bernard 1752 F SepM BEL 34½ 1656
9 B ½ 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
2244 F SepM +128N - 45B +107N =103B - 63N -155B +235B +281N =106B 5 35½ 2058 43½
122  
CIARLETTA Iris
  122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
1 N 1 204   DESWARTE Sandy 1719 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1588
2 B 0 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
3 N 1 144   LABITTE Alain 1505 F SenM FRA HDF 5 29½ 1547
4 B 0 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
5 N 1 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
6 B 1 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
7 N 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
8 B 0 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
9 N 1 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
1835 F BenF EST +204N -150B +144N - 67B +126N +147B - 37N -101B +226N 5 35½ 1954 44
123  
OKABE Yuma
  123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
1 B 1 135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
2 N 0 127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
3 B ½ 201   GANDREUIL Brice 1670 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 1675
4 N 0 156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
5 B 1 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
6 N 1 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
7 B ½ 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
8 N 0 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
9 B 1 245   DAMAREZ Philippe 1652 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1638
1874 F MinM +135B -127N =201B -156N +139B +179N =100B - 40N +245B 5 35½ 1942 44
124  
BARON Daniel
  124   BARON Daniel 1811 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1871
1 N 1 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
2 B 0 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
3 N 1 325   COLIN Gerard 1465 F SepM FRA HDF 3 31 1376
4 ½  
5 B ½ 156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
6    
7 N 0 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
8 B 1 327   VANDENBUSSCHE Dries 1364 F SenM BEL 3 30½ 1292
9 N 1 242   DUFEUX Elia 1541 F MinF FRA NOR 4 33 1572
1811 F SepM IDF +126N - 65B +325N = =156B - 98N +327B +242N 5 35½ 1871 41½
125  
DIA Hussein
  125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
1 B 0 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
2 N 1 313   BILLET Philippe 1496 F VetM FRA HDF 28 1409
3 B ½ 229   BRASSEUR Vincent 1598 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1619
4 N 0 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
5 B 1 93   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1598 F MinM FRA EST 32 1600
6 N 1 217   DAGUET Matteo 1541 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1588
7 B ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
8 N 0 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
9 B 1 253   GARRIGUE Mahel 1561 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32 1536
1849 F SenM IDF -173B +313N =229B - 74N + 93B +217N =115B - 69N +253B 5 35 1818 43
126  
BLEZEL Eric
  126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
1 B 0 124   BARON Daniel 1811 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1871
2 N 1 315   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1398 F SenM FRA EST 28 1315
3 B 1 91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
4 N 0 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
5 B 0 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
6 N ½ 196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
7 B 1 331   ALLAYS Christian 1304 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 1360
8 N 1 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
9 B ½ 138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
1679 F SepM HDF -124B +315N + 91B -111N -122B =196N +331B +160N =138B 5 35 1811 41½
127  
MARCHYLLIE Bruno
  127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
1 N 0 23 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2444 F SenM UKR EST 6 44 2460
2 B 1 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
3 N ½ 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
4 B 1 264   ARJOL-CONDE David 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1682
5 B 0 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
6 N ½ 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
7 B 0 243   STILMANT Thierry 1811 F SepM BEL EST 4 32½ 1776
8 N 1 269   VERSLYPE Geert 1455 F SepM BEL 4 29 1506
9 B 1 255   DECELLIER Patrick 1758 F SepM BEL HDF 4 30½ 1620
2119 F SepM HDF - 23N +123B =108N +264B - 31B =162N -243B +269N +255B 5 34½ 1984 42½
128  
STOLL Thomas
  128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
1 B 0 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
2 N 1 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
3 B 0 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
4 N 1 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
5 B 0 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
6 B 1 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
7 N 1 188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
8 N 1 212   MEERSCHMAN Maxime 1376 F SenM BEL 31½ 1500
9 B 0 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
1984 F SenM EST -121B +234N -100B +197N -235B +173B +188N +212N - 41B 5 34½ 1902 42½
129  
STOLL Lucia
  129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
1 B 0 35   VAROQUIER Romain 2196 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2208
2 N 0 18 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2369
3 B 1 380   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1740 F SenM FRA HDF 0 23½ 1068
4 N ½ 320   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1688
5 B ½ 136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
6 N 0 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
7 B 1 205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
8 N 1 274   HOUCK Veronique 1420 F VetF FRA HDF 4 27½ 1423
9 B 1 244   FAMEL Diane 1725 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32½ 1685
1915 F BenF EST - 35B - 18N +380B =320N =136B -183N +205B +274N +244B 5 34½ 1829 41
130  
DELABARRE Olivier
  130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
1 B ½ 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
2 N ½ 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
3 B 1 221   GESSIS Stavros 1727 F SepM BEL 29½ 1490
4 N ½ 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
5 B 0 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
6 N 0 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
7 B 1 313   BILLET Philippe 1496 F VetM FRA HDF 28 1409
8 N 1 220   WILLE Frederic 1563 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1501
9 B ½ 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
1899 F SepM NOR =108B = 90N +221B =183N - 69B -168N +313B +220N =120B 5 34½ 1760 43
131  
KHALLOUF Abdallah
  131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
1 N 1 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
2 B 0 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
3 N 0 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
4 B 1 253   GARRIGUE Mahel 1561 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32 1536
5 N 1 141   LEROY Serge 1737 F MinM FRA HDF 5 32 1833
6 B ½ 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
7 N 0 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
8 B 1 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
9 N ½ 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
1878 F SenM HDF +191N -105B -249N +253B +141N = 56B - 97N +282B = 99N 5 34 1939 41½
132  
LLOPART Alejandro
  132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
1 B 0 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
2 N 1 304   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1421 F VetF BEL 29½ 1444
3 B 1 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
4 N 0 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
5 B 0 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
6 N 1 200   PETRACCO Gilles 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1696
7 B 1 118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
8 N 0 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
9 B 1 241   SULIBORSKI Artur 1893 F SenM POL 4 33 1622
1699 F SenM IDF -228B +304N +239B - 64N - 72B +200N +118B - 39N +241B 5 34 1900 41½
133  
IMBERT Christophe
  133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
1 B 0 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
2 N 1 219   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1507
3 B 1 145   PIRON Jean-Marie 1642 F SepM BEL 5 28½ 1649
4 N 0 50 f PUCHER Sebastien 2277 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2190
5 B 0 134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
6 N 1 201   GANDREUIL Brice 1670 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 1675
7 B 1 245   DAMAREZ Philippe 1652 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1638
8 N 0 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
9 B 1 229   BRASSEUR Vincent 1598 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1619
1864 F VetM IDF -234B +219N +145B - 50N -134B +201N +245B -100N +229B 5 34 1815 42
134  
DE SAEDELEER Sam
  134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
1 N 0 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
2 B 0 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
3 N 1 256   D'ELIA Michele 1404 F SepF BEL 4 30½ 1585
4 B 1 332   DUBOIS Florian 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1344
5 N 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
6 B 0 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
7 N ½ 295   PICCAVET Elias 1867 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 1571
8 B 1 176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
9 B ½ 111   VANMUYLDER Dany 1980 F SenM BEL 5 37 1942
1660 F SenM -152N -283B +256N +332B +133N - 38B =295N +176B =111B 5 34 1771 40½
135  
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan
  135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
1 N 0 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
2 B 1 258   LEVEQUE Jean-Luc 1465 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1538
3 N 0 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
4 ½  
5 B 1 181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
6 B ½ 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
7 N 0 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
8 B 1 338   ZHUANG Leno 1203 F PouM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1238
9 N > 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
1743 F SenM HDF -123N +258B -116N = +181B = 84B -107N +338B >230N 5 33½ 1746 40½
136  
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine
  136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
1 N 0 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
2 B 1 293   RYS Ludovic 1482 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1464
3 N 0 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
4 B 1 325   COLIN Gerard 1465 F SepM FRA HDF 3 31 1376
5 N ½ 129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
6 B 1 300   MEDGHOUL Assad 1226 F CadM FRA NOR 30 1453
7 N ½ 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
8 B 0 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
9 N 1 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
1756 F PupM IDF -148N +293B -113N +325B =129N +300B = 63N - 55B +233N 5 33 1851 39½
137  
LEVESQUE Guillaume
  137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
1 N 0 34   BELKAID Sohan 2166 F CadM FRA IDF 6 41 2238
2 N 0 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
3 B 0 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
4 B 1 254   EL ZEIN Bassam 1658 F PouM LBN IDF 4 31½ 1624
5 N 1 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
6 B 1 142   CAVELLIER Loic 1559 F SepM FRA NOR 5 32 1652
7 N 0 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
8 B 1 328   DEBRUYNE Francois 1478 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1506
9 N 1 250   VAN MAELE Richard 1710 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 1682
1902 F SenM BRE - 34N - 62N -151B +254B +197N +142B -226N +328B +250N 5 33 1805 40
138  
ABBASSI Zeneb
  138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
1 N 0 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
2 B 1 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
3 N 0 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
4 B 0 195   CHARLIER Laurent 1758 F SenM BEL HDF 33 1760
5 N 1 204   DESWARTE Sandy 1719 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1588
6 B ½ 250   VAN MAELE Richard 1710 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 1682
7 N 1 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
8 B 1 284   LUCAS Jean 1570 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1499
9 N ½ 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
1940 F SenF HDF - 97N +249B - 71N -195B +204N =250B +246N +284B =126N 5 32½ 1827 40
139  
BUDIN Joseph
  139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
1 N ½ 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
2 B 0 188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
3 N 1 286   KURTZ Denis 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1540
4 B 0 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
5 N 0 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
6 B 1 305   NICA Radu-Catalin 1456 F SepM BEL 29½ 1431
7 N 1 323   MERCIER Laetitia 1421 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1398
8 B 1 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
9 N ½ 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
1680 F SenM PDL =164N -188B +286N - 68B -123N +305B +323N +165B =114N 5 32½ 1819 39
140  
ALESSI David
  140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
1 B 0 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
2 N 1 205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
3 B 0 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
4 N 1 288   MAILLARD Jules 1482 F BenM FRA EST 31½ 1569
5 B 1 245   DAMAREZ Philippe 1652 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1638
6 N 0 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
7 B 1 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
8 N 0 96   ARCELIN Gael 2238 F JunM FRA HDF 5 40½ 2114
9 B 1 271   MARTELLIER Antoine 1582 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28 1493
1852 F SenM -151B +205N -179B +288N +245B - 51N +120B - 96N +271B 5 32½ 1768 40
141  
LEROY Serge
  141   LEROY Serge 1737 F MinM FRA HDF 5 32 1833
1 B 1 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
2 N 0 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
3 B 0 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
4 N 1 222   ZEIN Roda 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1517
5 B 0 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
6 N 0 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
7 B 1 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
8 N 1 322   REYNAUD Francois 1247 F SepM FRA EST 3 32 1404
9 B 1 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
1737 F MinM HDF +166B -160N -104B +222N -131B -230N +252B +322N +236B 5 32 1833 39
142  
CAVELLIER Loic
  142   CAVELLIER Loic 1559 F SepM FRA NOR 5 32 1652
1 B 1 310   DUPUICH Pierre 1260 F JunM FRA HDF 29 1313
2 N 1 340   GOSSART Julie 1150 N SenF FRA HDF 3 27 1333
3 B 0 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
4 N 0 257   LECOEUR Boris 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1563
5 B 1 212   MEERSCHMAN Maxime 1376 F SenM BEL 31½ 1500
6 N 0 137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
7 B 1 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
8 N 0 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
9 B 1 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
1559 F SepM NOR +310B +340N - 70B -257N +212B -137N +247B -112N +228B 5 32 1652 38½
143  
VALLET Vincent
  143   VALLET Vincent 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31½ 1729
1 N 0 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
2 B 1 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
3 N 0 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
4 B 1 328   DEBRUYNE Francois 1478 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1506
5 N 0 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
6 B 1 259   JACOBS Paul 1610 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 1511
7 N 0 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
8 B 1 336   DIEU Philippe 1286 F VetM FRA HDF 3 28 1259
9 N 1 240   VANHILLE Martin 1239 F PupM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1495
1759 F SenM HDF -102N +282B - 84N +328B -165N +259B -114N +336B +240N 5 31½ 1729 37½
144  
LABITTE Alain
  144   LABITTE Alain 1505 F SenM FRA HDF 5 29½ 1547
1 B 1 357   ALEXANDRE Norbert 1199 E VetM FRA HDF 26 1126
2 N ½ 196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
3 B 0 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
4 ½  
5 N ½ 310   DUPUICH Pierre 1260 F JunM FRA HDF 29 1313
6 N ½ 308   MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 F BenM FRA NOR 29 1356
7 B 0 238   WATTIN Joffrey 1901 F SenM BEL 4 34 1714
8 N 1 344   GENS Francis 1128 F SepM FRA HDF 3 24½ 1286
9 B 1 243   STILMANT Thierry 1811 F SepM BEL EST 4 32½ 1776
1505 F SenM HDF +357B =196N -122B = =310N =308N -238B +344N +243B 5 29½ 1547 35½
145  
PIRON Jean-Marie
  145   PIRON Jean-Marie 1642 F SepM BEL 5 28½ 1649
1 N 0 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
2 B 1 327   VANDENBUSSCHE Dries 1364 F SenM BEL 3 30½ 1292
3 N 0 133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
4 N 0 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
5 B 1 317   MAHIEU Jacques 1359 F VetM BEL HDF 27 1317
6 B ½ 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
7 N ½ 291   ROSAIA Dany 1330 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1367
8 B 1 333   BALLENGHIEN Elise 1091 F PupF FRA HDF 3 29 1249
9 N 1 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
1642 F SepM -163N +327B -133N -239N +317B =280B =291N +333B +227N 5 28½ 1649 34½
146  
BRINGAS FLORES Fidel
  146   BRINGAS FLORES Fidel 1439 F SenM ESP 5 28½ 1568
1 N 1 333   BALLENGHIEN Elise 1091 F PupF FRA HDF 3 29 1249
2 B ½ 204   DESWARTE Sandy 1719 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1588
3 N 0 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
4 B 0 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
5 N 0 294   PIERROT Anais 1009 E PupF FRA OCC 31 1342
6 B 1 353   BRIFFON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1270
7 N 1 352   HUYGHE Claude 1199 E SepM FRA HDF 29 1204
8 B ½ 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
9 B 1 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
1439 F SenM +333N =204B -172N -191B -294N +353B +352N =158B +231B 5 28½ 1568 33½
147  
BIANCHI Guillaume
  147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
1 B 1 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
2 N ½ 28 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM IND 6 42 2390
3 B ½ 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
4 N 0 17 m NITIN S. 2374 F SenM IND 41 2405
5 B 1 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
6 N 0 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
7 B ½ 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
8 N 1 213   MENOUX Joachim 1734 F MinM FRA EST 31 1755
9 B 0 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
2141 F SepM HDF + 32B = 28N = 20B - 17N +183B -122N =164B +213N - 82B 40 2055 49
148  
RICOU Guillaume
  148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
1 B 1 136   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1756 F PupM LBN IDF 5 33 1851
2 N 1 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
3 B ½ 99 m BAULES RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis 2304 F SenM PAN 5 40 2110
4 N 0 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
5 B ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
6 N 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
7 B 1 244   FAMEL Diane 1725 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32½ 1685
8 B 0 42 f FONTAINE Quentin 2321 F SenM BEL HDF 6 38½ 2208
9 N ½ 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
1886 F SenM IDF +136B +104N = 99B - 75N =115B -  7N +244B - 42B =185N 39 2060 47½
149  
TUPET Guillaume
  149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
1 N ½ 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
2 B 0 32 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 2317
3 N 1 154   DAVOUST Nicolas 1368 F BenM FRA HDF 37½ 1725
4 ½  
5 B ½ 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
6 N 1 156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
7    
8 B 1 219   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1507
9    
1917 F SenM HDF = 33N - 32B +154N = = 44B +156N +219B 38½ 2118 47½
150  
GELY Yann
  150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
1 B 0 27 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2444 F SenM BUL HDF 6 42½ 2363
2 N 1 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
3 B 1 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
4 N 0 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
5 ½  
6 B 1 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
7 N 1 202   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1805 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1770
8 B 0 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
9 N 0 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
2120 F SenM PDL - 27B +122N +231B - 20N = +165B +202N - 21B - 77N 38½ 2040 47
151  
EUGENE Nathael
  151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
1 N 1 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
2 B 0 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
3 N 1 137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
4 B 1 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
5 N 0 21 f CUKROWSKI Filip 2375 F SenM POL 39 2373
6 B 0 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
7 N ½ 94   LOUGNON Florian 1892 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 1860
8 B 0 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
9 N > 290   DEGRYSE Maxime 1279 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 1498
1731 F BenM PDL +140N - 76B +137N +165B - 21N - 55B = 94N - 85B >290N 38½ 1929 46½
152  
BELLAHCENE Sofia
  152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
1 B 1 134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
2 N ½ 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
3 B 0 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
4 N ½ 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
5 B 1 237   VERSPORTEN Wim 1968 F SepM BEL 4 34 1923
6 N ½ 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
7 B 1 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
8 N 0 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
9 B 0 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
1803 F CadF EST +134B = 70N - 58B =160N +237B = 57N + 83B - 62N - 66B 38 2037 47
153  
ORHAN Alexis
  153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
1 B ½ 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
2 N 0 108   MALLEVAEY Armand 1764 F CadM FRA HDF 5 37 2006
3 B ½ 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
4 N 1 211   PAGE Cedric 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1622
5 B 1 170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
6 N 1 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
7 N ½ 31 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2384 F JunM FRA EST 6 41 2320
8 B 0 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
9 N 0 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
1826 F SenM OCC = 90B -108N =191B +211N +170B + 41N = 31N - 71B - 59N 38 1953 47
154  
DAVOUST Nicolas
  154   DAVOUST Nicolas 1368 F BenM FRA HDF 37½ 1725
1 B 1 371   MOTHERON Lina 1009 E PpoF FRA HDF 1 23 956
2 N 1 245   DAMAREZ Philippe 1652 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1638
3 B 0 149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
4 N 1 217   DAGUET Matteo 1541 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1588
5 ½  
6 B 1 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
7 N 0 19 g SUMETS Andrey 2513 F SenM UKR IDF 39½ 2400
8 B 0 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
9 N 0 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
1368 F BenM HDF +371B +245N -149B +217N = +233B - 19N - 43B - 79N 37½ 1725 42
155  
UHODA Philippe
  155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
1 B 0 47 f TARHAN Adar 2296 F MinM TUR 43 2329
2 N ½ 231   KILTHAU Peter 1778 F SepM GER 4 35½ 1835
3 B 1 214   BRACQ Gregory 1554 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1569
4 N 1 228   ALLENTIN Eric 1829 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1845
5 B 0 100 f NAPOLI Nicolo 2238 F SenM ITA 5 39½ 2181
6 N 1 121 m MUIR Andrew J 2244 F SepM SCO 5 35½ 2058
7 B 1 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
8 N 0 22   MEURS Tom 2243 F SenM NED 38½ 2330
9 B 0 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
2015 F SepM NOR - 47B =231N +214B +228N -100B +121N +183B - 22N - 90B 37 1963 45
156 ff
BLANQUET Camille
  156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
1 N 0 4 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2428 F JunM FRA PAC 7 45½ 2600
2 B 0 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
3 N 1 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
4 B 1 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
5 N ½ 124   BARON Daniel 1811 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1871
6 B 0 149   TUPET Guillaume 1917 F SenM FRA HDF 38½ 2118
7 N 1 284   LUCAS Jean 1570 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1499
8 B 1 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
9    
2106 F CadF NOR -  4N -227B +248N +123B =124N -149B +284N +191B 37 1930 44½
157  
SCHREFHEERE Anthime
  157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
1 B ½ 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
2 N ½ 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
3 B 1 335   DUCREUX Regis 1201 F SepM FRA BFC 3 28 1349
4 N ½ 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
5 B ½ 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
6 N 0 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
7 B ½ 159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
8 N 1 222   ZEIN Roda 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1517
9 B 0 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
1760 F SenM HDF =117B = 88N +335B =110N = 83B - 74N =159B +222N - 64B 37 1844 44½
158  
PIERROT Yohann
  158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
1 B 1 245   DAMAREZ Philippe 1652 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1638
2 N 1 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
3 B 0 40 m RATNAKARAN K. 2290 F SenM IND 6 39 2227
4 N 0 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
5 B 1 176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
6 N 0 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
7 B ½ 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
8 N ½ 146   BRINGAS FLORES Fidel 1439 F SenM ESP 5 28½ 1568
9 B ½ 216   TRIBOUT Marius 1479 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 1590
1803 F MinM OCC +245B +112N - 40B - 54N +176B -104N = 81B =146N =216B 36½ 1886 45
159  
TRUWANT Pieter
  159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
1 N 0 48   MASTALERZ Xavier 2215 F SenM BEL HDF 42 2291
2 B 1 254   EL ZEIN Bassam 1658 F PouM LBN IDF 4 31½ 1624
3 N 0 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
4 B 1 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
5 N 1 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
6 B 0 20 f TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 2312 F SenM POL 39½ 2288
7 N ½ 157   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1760 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1844
8 B 1 299   ZOONEKYND Philippe 1546 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1352
9    
1929 F SenM - 48N +254B - 53N +161B +282N - 20B =157N +299B 36 1917 43½
160  
LITNER Igor
  160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
1 N 0 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
2 B 1 141   LEROY Serge 1737 F MinM FRA HDF 5 32 1833
3 N 0 30 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2292 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2325
4 B ½ 152   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1803 F CadF FRA EST 38 2037
5 N 1 264   ARJOL-CONDE David 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1682
6 B ½ 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
7 N ½ 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
8 B 0 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
9 N 1 306   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1512 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1368
1984 F SenM - 52N +141B - 30N =152B +264N =105B =172N -126B +306N 36 1904 43½
161  
LE MAREC Laura
  161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
1 B 1 193   DESSOMME Francois 1880 F SenM BEL EST 33½ 1661
2 N ½ 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
3 B 0 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
4 N 0 159   TRUWANT Pieter 1929 F SenM BEL 36 1917
5 B 1 214   BRACQ Gregory 1554 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1569
6 N 1 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
7 B 0 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
8 N 0 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
9 B 1 305   NICA Radu-Catalin 1456 F SepM BEL 29½ 1431
1753 F SenF BRE +193B = 78N - 83B -159N +214B +247N - 69B - 60N +305B 36 1872 43½
162  
COUCHE Didier
  162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
1 N ½ 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
2 B 0 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
3 N 1 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
4 B 1 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
5 N 0 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
6 B ½ 127   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1984
7 N ½ 191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
8 B 1 270   LENOIR Aurele 1539 F VetM BEL 4 29 1438
9 N 0 93   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1598 F MinM FRA EST 32 1600
1925 F SepM HDF = 71N - 33B +283N +249B - 53N =127B =191N +270B - 93N 36 1867 43½
163  
VOINEA Marius
  163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
1 B 1 145   PIRON Jean-Marie 1642 F SepM BEL 5 28½ 1649
2 N 0 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
3 B 1 269   VERSLYPE Geert 1455 F SepM BEL 4 29 1506
4 ½  
5 N 0 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
6 B 1 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
7 N 0 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
8 B 1 297   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1213 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1462
9 N 0 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
1795 F SenM PAC +145B -110N +269B = - 59N +175B - 58N +297B - 84N 36 1789 43½
164  
PRIMEL Dominique
  164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
1 B ½ 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
2 N 1 268   BOUTANT Jade 1677 F SenF FRA BRE 4 29 1672
3 B 0 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
4 ½  
5 N 0 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
6 B 1 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
7 N ½ 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
8 B 1 290   DEGRYSE Maxime 1279 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 1498
9 N 0 58   GARRIGUE Julian 2131 F MinM FRA NAQ 39½ 2175
1813 F SepM PDL =139B +268N - 57B = - 43N +185B =147N +290B - 58N 35½ 1881 43½
165  
SCHERRER Gilles
  165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
1 B 0 7 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 7 42 2451
2 N 1 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
3 B ½ 115 m MANNION Stephen R 2208 F SepM SCO 5 36½ 1992
4 N 0 151   EUGENE Nathael 1731 F BenM FRA PDL 38½ 1929
5 B 1 143   VALLET Vincent 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31½ 1729
6 N 0 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
7 B 1 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
8 N 0 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
9 B 1 303   ABABSA Tufek 1495 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1581
1939 F SenM EST -  7B +168N =115B -151N +143B -150N +283B -139N +303B 35½ 1835 42½
166  
COUSIN Emmanuel
  166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
1 N 0 141   LEROY Serge 1737 F MinM FRA HDF 5 32 1833
2 B 1 242   DUFEUX Elia 1541 F MinF FRA NOR 4 33 1572
3 N 1 254   EL ZEIN Bassam 1658 F PouM LBN IDF 4 31½ 1624
4 B 0 52 f WACKER Peter 2271 F SepM GER 41 2237
5 N 1 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
6 B 0 33   MULLER Etienne 2197 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2313
7 N ½ 203   BERANGER Arthur 1551 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1633
8 B 1 305   NICA Radu-Catalin 1456 F SepM BEL 29½ 1431
9 N 0 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
1869 F SenM ARA -141N +242B +254N - 52B +189N - 33B =203N +305B - 56N 35½ 1821 43
167  
PETITJEANS Simon
  167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
1 B 1 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
2 N 0 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
3 B 1 263   MARQUES Gil 1558 F SepM POR IDF 4 30 1478
4 N ½ 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
5 B 0 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
6 N ½ 258   LEVEQUE Jean-Luc 1465 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1538
7 B 0 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
8 N ½ 218   FOUASSIER Jean 1355 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1561
9 B 1 288   MAILLARD Jules 1482 F BenM FRA EST 31½ 1569
1835 F SenM IDF +197B - 73N +263B = 39N -104B =258N - 41B =218N +288B 35½ 1801 43
168  
CATOIRE Pierre
  168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
1 N 1 77   HIRZEL Cedric 1836 F MinM SUI 36 1981
2 B 0 165   SCHERRER Gilles 1939 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1835
3 N 0 102   NICOLAS Pierre 1893 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 2035
4 N 1 335   DUCREUX Regis 1201 F SepM FRA BFC 3 28 1349
5 B ½ 208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1866 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1725
6 B 1 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
7 N 0 76 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1977 F VetM ROU 36 2090
8 B 0 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
9 N 1 300   MEDGHOUL Assad 1226 F CadM FRA NOR 30 1453
1722 F SenM HDF + 77N -165B -102N +335N =208B +130B - 76N - 86B +300N 35½ 1779 42
169  
ROMBONI Charles
  169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
1 B 1 292   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1209 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1477
2 N ½ 210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
3 B 1 209   CHARLES Gerald 1839 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1702
4 N 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
5 B > 265   DORLET Nicolas 1803 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1560
6 B 0 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
7 N 0 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
8 N 0 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
9 B 1 308   MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 F BenM FRA NOR 29 1356
1516 F SenM +292B =210N +209B - 89N >265B -109B - 86N - 88N +308B 35½ 1653 42½
170  
DANCOURT Jean-Hugues
  170   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2152 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1884
1 B 0 13 m CAN Isik 2509 F CadM TUR IDF 42 2456
2 N 0 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
3 N 1 321   FOUASSIER Samuel 1292 F BenM FRA HDF 3 32 1522
4 B ½ 94   LOUGNON Florian 1892 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 1860
5 N 0 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
6 B 1 260   SZYMCZAK Noe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1561
7 N 1 285   KRATZ Jonathan 1597 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1599
8 B 1 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
9 N 0 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
2152 F SenM HDF - 13B -106N +321N = 94B -153N +260B +285N +280B - 72N 35 1884 41½
171  
FEDERER Colin
  171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
1 B 0 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
2 N ½ 173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
3 B 1 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
4 N 1 187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
5 B 0 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
6 N 0 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
7 B 1 258   LEVEQUE Jean-Luc 1465 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1538
8 N 0 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
9 B 1 312   DAUWE Emmanuel 1503 F SenM FRA HDF 28½ 1366
1941 F PupM - 75B =173N +247B +187N - 62B - 60N +258B - 90N +312B 35 1835 42½
172  
VAILLANT Stephane
  172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
1 B 1 179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
2 N 0 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
3 B 1 146   BRINGAS FLORES Fidel 1439 F SenM ESP 5 28½ 1568
4 N 0 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
5 B 0 186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
6 N 1 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
7 B ½ 160   LITNER Igor 1984 F SenM POL 36 1904
8 N 1 289   PRUVOST Alain 1412 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1501
9 B 0 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
1791 F SepM CVL +179B - 87N +146B - 73N -186B +252N =160B +289N - 74B 35 1797 43½
173  
CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica
  173   CARRILLO MARVAL Maria Angelica 1729 F SenF PAN 35 1793
1 N 1 125   DIA Hussein 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1818
2 B ½ 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
3 B 0 55 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2100 F JunF IND 40 2200
4 N 0 116   STEVENS Christian 1923 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36½ 1956
5 B 1 298   GIROD Sarah 1495 F SenF FRA BRE 30½ 1408
6 N 0 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
7 B 1 274   HOUCK Veronique 1420 F VetF FRA HDF 4 27½ 1423
8 N 0 64   VOS Rik 2009 F SenM NED 38 2037
9 B 1 289   PRUVOST Alain 1412 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1501
1729 F SenF +125N =171B - 55B -116N +298B -128N +274B - 64N +289B 35 1793 42½
174  
DELAHAYE Frederick
  174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
1 N 0 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
2 B 1 306   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1512 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1368
3 N ½ 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
4 B ½ 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
5 N ½ 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
6 B 1 267   GHEZZALI Leana 1442 F SenF FRA EST 4 29½ 1426
7 N 0 43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2161 F SenM FRA BRE 6 38 2126
8 B 1 302   BISMUTH Raphael 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1396
9 N 0 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
1806 F SepM HDF -180N +306B =175N =109B = 84N +267B - 43N +302B - 67N 35 1763 42
175  
TABUTIN Lucas
  175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
1 B 1 363   CARETTE Lubin 1099 E PupM FRA HDF 20½ 1132
2 N ½ 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
3 B ½ 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
4 N ½ 93   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1598 F MinM FRA EST 32 1600
5 B ½ 280   DUMONT Vincent 1755 F SepM BEL 35 1742
6 N 0 163   VOINEA Marius 1795 F SenM FRA PAC 36 1789
7 B 1 221   GESSIS Stavros 1727 F SepM BEL 29½ 1490
8 N ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
9 B 0 92   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1878 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1901
1441 F SenM ARA +363B =197N =174B = 93N =280B -163N +221B = 89N - 92B 35 1695 41½
176  
GRATTON Alexandre
  176   GRATTON Alexandre 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1869
1 B 1 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
2 N 0 44 f AIZPURUA Patrick Emilio 2321 F SenM PAN 6 37 2181
3 B 0 51 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2172 F SepM BEL HDF 41½ 2169
4 ½  
5 N 0 158   PIERROT Yohann 1803 F MinM FRA OCC 36½ 1886
6 B 1 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
7 N 1 290   DEGRYSE Maxime 1279 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 1498
8 N 0 134   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1660 F SenM BEL 5 34 1771
9 B 1 298   GIROD Sarah 1495 F SenF FRA BRE 30½ 1408
1926 F SenM PDL + 62B - 44N - 51B = -158N +248B +290N -134N +298B 34½ 1869 42
177  
JACQUEMONT Nolan
  177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
1 B 1 251   BELE Charles 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1634
2 N 0 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
3 B 1 266   DUFEUX Patrice 1511 F SepM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1510
4 N 0 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
5 B 1 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
6 N 0 39   FERYN Benjamin 2165 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40 2164
7 B 0 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
8 N 1 324   BOITOUZET Nicolas 1339 F SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1447
9 B ½ 205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
1834 F JunM OCC +251B - 66N +266B - 60N +252B - 39N -110B +324N =205B 34½ 1803 41½
178  
LION Maurice
  178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
1 N ½ 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
2 B 1 374   SLOTALA Richard 1731 F SenM FRA HDF ½ 26½ 1662
3 B 0 41   OTSUKA Shou 2158 F SenM JPN 6 39 2115
4 N 0 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
5 B 1 206   RENARD Luc 1603 F SepM FRA EST 32 1539
6 N 1 271   MARTELLIER Antoine 1582 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28 1493
7 B 0 62   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2214 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 2159
8 N ½ 266   DUFEUX Patrice 1511 F SepM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1510
9 B ½ 225   DEWAS Philippe 1568 F SepM FRA HDF 27 1440
1860 F SenM =189N +374B - 41B - 66N +206B +271N - 62B =266N =225B 34½ 1799 42½
179  
MAUGOUT Florian
  179   MAUGOUT Florian 1634 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1701
1 N 0 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
2 B 1 218   FOUASSIER Jean 1355 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1561
3 N 1 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
4 B ½ 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
5 N 0 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
6 B 0 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
7 N 1 327   VANDENBUSSCHE Dries 1364 F SenM BEL 3 30½ 1292
8 B 0 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
9 N 1 292   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1209 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1477
1634 F SenM EST -172N +218B +140N = 79B -101N -123B +327N - 80B +292N 34½ 1701 41
180  
FLAHAUT Clement
  180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
1 B 1 174   DELAHAYE Frederick 1806 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1763
2 N 0 68   DENIZET Briac 1963 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2044
3 B 1 193   DESSOMME Francois 1880 F SenM BEL EST 33½ 1661
4 N 0 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
5 B 1 200   PETRACCO Gilles 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1696
6 N 0 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
7 B 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
8 N 1 273   LE ROUX Nathanael 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1429
9 B ½ 207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
1675 F JunM HDF +174B - 68N +193B -236N +200B -112N - 89B +273N =207B 34 1835 42
181  
CHABE Axel
  181   CHABE Axel 1553 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1731
1 N 1 330   GERARD Olivier 1256 F SenM BEL 3 29½ 1253
2 B 1 314   MOLLARD Baptiste 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1334
3 N ½ 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
4 B 0 117   LEBRUN Elias 1893 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1893
5 N 0 135   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1743 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1746
6 B 1 261   CERONI Myrielle 1259 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 30 1508
7 N ½ 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
8 B ½ 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
9 N < 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
1553 F SenM HDF +330N +314B = 81N -117B -135N +261B =233N = 87B < 80N 34 1731 40½
182  
DE REYMAEKER Walter
  182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
1 B 0 106   TAPIE Jean 1872 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 2076
2 N ½ 269   VERSLYPE Geert 1455 F SepM BEL 4 29 1506
3 B ½ 196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
4 N 1 277   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1368 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1356
5 B ½ 91   AUDER Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
6 B 0 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
7 N 1 325   COLIN Gerard 1465 F SepM FRA HDF 3 31 1376
8 N 0 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
9 B 1 296   MOREL Arnaud 1424 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1464
1740 F VetM -106B =269N =196B +277N = 91B - 85B +325N - 83N +296B 34 1711 40½
183  
BANGERTER Daria
  183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
1 B 0 72   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1842 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 2062
2 N 1 257   LECOEUR Boris 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1563
3 N 1 238   WATTIN Joffrey 1901 F SenM BEL 4 34 1714
4 B ½ 130   DELABARRE Olivier 1899 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1760
5 N 0 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
6 B 1 129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
7 N 0 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
8 B ½ 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
9 B ½ 186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
1728 F CadF - 72B +257N +238N =130B -147N +129B -155N =230B =186B 33½ 1893 42
184  
LOMBART Philippe
  184   LOMBART Philippe 1791 F VetM BEL HDF 33½ 1846
1 N ½ 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
2 B 1 244   FAMEL Diane 1725 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32½ 1685
3 N 0 95   SULIBORSKI Jakub 2123 F SenM POL 5 44 2286
4 B ½ 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
5 N 0 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
6 B 1 254   EL ZEIN Bassam 1658 F PouM LBN IDF 4 31½ 1624
7 N ½ 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
8 B 1 292   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1209 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1477
9 N 0 61   VION Jean-Francois 2052 F SepM FRA PDL 39 2087
1791 F VetM HDF =226N +244B - 95N =233B - 86N +254B = 85N +292B - 61N 33½ 1846 41
185  
KUY Yannick
  185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
1 B 1 210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
2 N ½ 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
3 B ½ 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
4 N 0 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
5 B 0 209   CHARLES Gerald 1839 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1702
6 N 0 164   PRIMEL Dominique 1813 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1881
7 B 1 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
8 N 1 319   DUFEUX Lidwine 1172 F SepF FRA NOR 25½ 1297
9 B ½ 148   RICOU Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2060
1690 F SenM +210B =236N = 73B - 78N -209B -164N +239B +319N =148B 33½ 1846 41
186  
DESERT Xavier
  186   DESERT Xavier 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1833
1 N 0 37   FREY Fabian 2186 F JunM SUI 6 40½ 2232
2 N 0 69   MUEER Sebastian 2237 F SenM GER 37 2021
3 B 1 234   MARTELLIER Charles 1733 F JunM FRA HDF 4 35 1740
4 B ½ 232   KOPIBIDA Remi 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1795
5 N 1 172   VAILLANT Stephane 1791 F SepM FRA CVL 35 1797
6 B 0 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
7 N ½ 240   VANHILLE Martin 1239 F PupM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1495
8 B 1 262   LANGER Karele 1487 F BenF FRA BRE 4 30 1490
9 N ½ 183   BANGERTER Daria 1728 F CadF SUI 33½ 1893
1913 F SenM HDF - 37N - 69N +234B =232B +172N -103B =240N +262B =183N 33½ 1833 41½
187  
NAVEL Jean-Yves
  187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
1 N 1 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
2 B 1 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
3 N 0 49 m PAYEN Arnaud 2286 F SepM FRA NOR 42 2289
4 B 0 171   FEDERER Colin 1941 F PupM SUI 35 1835
5 N 0 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
6 B 1 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
7 N 0 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
8 B 1 321   FOUASSIER Samuel 1292 F BenM FRA HDF 3 32 1522
9 N ½ 215   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1485 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 1713
1795 F SepM HDF +252N +113B - 49N -171B -233N +249B - 65N +321B =215N 33½ 1828 40½
188  
LUBINO Adrien
  188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
1 B ½ 320   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1688
2 N 1 139   BUDIN Joseph 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1819
3 B 0 98   ROGER Mehdi 2122 F SenM FRA HDF 5 40 2119
4 N ½ 230   ROSENAUER Horst 1979 F VetM GER 4 35½ 1870
5 B 1 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
6 N 0 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
7 B 0 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
8 N 1 331   ALLAYS Christian 1304 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 1360
9 B ½ 211   PAGE Cedric 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1622
1779 F SenM PDL =320B +139N - 98B =230N +239B - 54N -128B +331N =211B 33½ 1804 40
189  
LAMARRE Armand
  189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
1 B ½ 178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
2 N ½ 207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
3 B 0 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
4 N 1 223   ZHUANG Leon 1271 F BenM FRA HDF 28½ 1568
5 B 0 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
6 N 1 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
7 B ½ 80   NGUYEN Noam 1925 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2022
8 N 0 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
9 B 1 304   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1421 F VetF BEL 29½ 1444
1732 F BenM PDL =178B =207N -112B +223N -166B +239N = 80B - 81N +304B 33½ 1800 41½
190  
WARNAULT Pierre
  190   WARNAULT Pierre 1779 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1789
1 ½  
2    
3 B 0 197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
4 N > 376   DELEU Gilles 1682 F SenM BEL ½ 25½ 1383
5 N 1 305   NICA Radu-Catalin 1456 F SepM BEL 29½ 1431
6 B 1 321   FOUASSIER Samuel 1292 F BenM FRA HDF 3 32 1522
7 N ½ 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
8 B ½ 67 ff DWILEWICZ Katarzyna 2106 F SenF POL 37 2120
9 N 0 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
1779 F SepM HDF = -197B >376N +305N +321B =109N = 67B - 85N 33½ 1789 39½
191  
LEBRET Loriane
  191   LEBRET Loriane 1744 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1765
1 B 0 131   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1878 F SenM LBN HDF 5 34 1939
2 ½  
3 N ½ 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
4 N 1 146   BRINGAS FLORES Fidel 1439 F SenM ESP 5 28½ 1568
5 B 0 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
6 N 1 320   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1688
7 B ½ 162   COUCHE Didier 1925 F SepM FRA HDF 36 1867
8 N 0 156 ff BLANQUET Camille 2106 F CadF FRA NOR 37 1930
9 B 1 301   RECLOUX Georges 1440 F VetM BEL EST 30 1425
1744 F SenF PDL -131B = =153N +146N - 88B +320N =162B -156N +301B 33½ 1765 40½
192  
VOS DE WAEL Alexander
  192   VOS DE WAEL Alexander 1789 F SenM NED 33½ 1752
1 N 1 370   ROBION Jean-Claude 1620 F VetM FRA HDF 1 27½ 1386
2 B 0 85   MAUGENEST Matthieu 2025 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1964
3 N ½ 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
4 B 0 113   LEBLIC Matthieu 2032 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37 1929
5 N 1 224   STOLL Elias 1500 F PupM FRA EST 28½ 1504
6 B 1 323   MERCIER Laetitia 1421 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1398
7 N 0 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
8 B 1 260   SZYMCZAK Noe 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1561
9 N 0 87   DUPONT Arthur 2015 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1943
1789 F SenM +370N - 85B =246N -113B +224N +323B -103N +260B - 87N 33½ 1752 40½
193  
DESSOMME Francois
  193   DESSOMME Francois 1880 F SenM BEL EST 33½ 1661
1 N 0 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
2 B 1 217   DAGUET Matteo 1541 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1588
3 N 0 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
4 N 1 220   WILLE Frederic 1563 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1501
5 B ½ 90   SHAMANAURI Nino 1692 F SenF FRA EST 33½ 1866
6 B 1 303   ABABSA Tufek 1495 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1581
7 N 0 56 f DIEU Bruno 2232 F SepM FRA CVL 40 2177
8 B 0 224   STOLL Elias 1500 F PupM FRA EST 28½ 1504
9 N 1 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
1880 F SenM EST -161N +217B -180N +220N = 90B +303B - 56N -224B +282N 33½ 1661 40½
194  
BILLOT Daniel
  194   BILLOT Daniel 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1629
1 B 1 311   YILAR Serdal 1281 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1405
2 N 0 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
3 B 1 315   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1398 F SenM FRA EST 28 1315
4 N 1 258   LEVEQUE Jean-Luc 1465 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1538
5 B 0 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
6 N 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
7 B 1 273   LE ROUX Nathanael 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1429
8 N ½ 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
9 B 0 88   PINCKET Michael 1887 F SenM BEL 34½ 1936
1568 F VetM IDF +311B -247N +315B +258N -112B - 89N +273B = 74N - 88B 33½ 1629 40½
195  
CHARLIER Laurent
  195   CHARLIER Laurent 1758 F SenM BEL HDF 33 1760
1 B 0 241   SULIBORSKI Artur 1893 F SenM POL 4 33 1622
2 N ½ 288   MAILLARD Jules 1482 F BenM FRA EST 31½ 1569
3 B 1 376   DELEU Gilles 1682 F SenM BEL ½ 25½ 1383
4 N 1 138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
5 B 0 66   STIJVE Niels 2088 F CadM SUI EST 37 2132
6 N 1 322   REYNAUD Francois 1247 F SepM FRA EST 3 32 1404
7 B 0 70   LACAN-RUS David 2037 F PupM FRA PAC 37 1985
8 N 1 223   ZHUANG Leon 1271 F BenM FRA HDF 28½ 1568
9 B 0 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
1758 F SenM HDF -241B =288N +376B +138N - 66B +322N - 70B +223N - 78B 33 1760 39½
196  
LEMAIRE Olivier
  196   LEMAIRE Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 33 1680
1 N 0 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
2 B ½ 144   LABITTE Alain 1505 F SenM FRA HDF 5 29½ 1547
3 N ½ 182   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1740 F VetM BEL 34 1711
4 B 1 293   RYS Ludovic 1482 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1464
5 N 0 109   COCQUYT Tijs 2053 F SenM BEL 5 37 2003
6 B ½ 126   BLEZEL Eric 1679 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35 1811
7 N 1 262   LANGER Karele 1487 F BenF FRA BRE 4 30 1490
8 B 1 300   MEDGHOUL Assad 1226 F CadM FRA NOR 30 1453
9 B 0 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
1804 F SenM HDF -249N =144B =182N +293B -109N =126B +262N +300B - 73B 33 1680 40
197  
PEPERMANS Jelle
  197   PEPERMANS Jelle 1713 F SenM BEL 33 1677
1 N 0 167   PETITJEANS Simon 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1801
2 B ½ 175   TABUTIN Lucas 1441 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1695
3 N 1 190   WARNAULT Pierre 1779 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1789
4 B 0 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
5 B 0 137   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1805
6 N 1 269   VERSLYPE Geert 1455 F SepM BEL 4 29 1506
7 B 1 324   BOITOUZET Nicolas 1339 F SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1447
8 N 0 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
9 B 1 317   MAHIEU Jacques 1359 F VetM BEL HDF 27 1317
1713 F SenM -167N =175B +190N -128B -137B +269N +324B - 78N +317B 33 1677 39½
198  
ROUZES Sibylle-Anne
  198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
1 B 1 337   BOULOGNE Christian 1290 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1318
2 N 1 353   BRIFFON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1270
3 B 0 54   KOWALEC Maciej 2105 F SenM POL 40½ 2199
4 N 1 216   TRIBOUT Marius 1479 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 1590
5 B 0 74   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2033 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 2024
6 N 0 118   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 36½ 1880
7 B 1 322   REYNAUD Francois 1247 F SepM FRA EST 3 32 1404
8 N 0 104   ORIEUX Etienne 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 2054
9 B ½ 209   CHARLES Gerald 1839 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1702
1573 F SenF CVL +337B +353N - 54B +216N - 74B -118N +322B -104N =209B 33 1652 38½
199  
LI Jacques
  199   LI Jacques 1775 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1731
1 B 0 239   SEITE Yamina 1900 F SenF FRA BRE 4 34 1681
2 N 1 275   GRIMA Eric 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1411
3 B 1 277   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1368 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1356
4 N 0 65 f LACROSSE Marc 2046 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2151
5 B ½ 241   SULIBORSKI Artur 1893 F SenM POL 4 33 1622
6 N 1 324   BOITOUZET Nicolas 1339 F SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1447
7 B 0 73   VAN HOUTTE Randy 2098 F SenM BEL 36½ 2036
8 N 1 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
9 B 0 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
1775 F BenM PDL -239B +275N +277B - 65N =241B +324N - 73B +283N - 81B 32½ 1731 39
200  
PETRACCO Gilles
  200   PETRACCO Gilles 1835 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1696
1 N 1 250   VAN MAELE Richard 1710 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 1682
2 B 0 38   GEMELLI Romain 2097 F CadM SUI EST 6 40 2249
3 N 1 328   DEBRUYNE Francois 1478 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1506
4 B 0 63   KIENITZ Andre 2016 F SenM GER 38 2104
5 N 0 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
6 B 0 132   LLOPART Alejandro 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1900
7 N 1 249   LEROY Patrick 1668 F SepM FRA HDF 4 32 1690
8 B ½ 301   RECLOUX Georges 1440 F VetM BEL EST 30 1425
9 N 1 293   RYS Ludovic 1482 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1464
1835 F SepM IDF +250N - 38B +328N - 63B -180N -132B +249N =301B +293N 32½ 1696 39
201  
GANDREUIL Brice
  201   GANDREUIL Brice 1670 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 1675
1 N 0 202   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1805 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1770
2 B 1 256   D'ELIA Michele 1404 F SepF BEL 4 30½ 1585
3 N ½ 123   OKABE Yuma 1874 F MinM JPN 5 35½ 1942
4 B ½ 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
5 N 0 227   PAGE Noah 1870 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1855
6 B 0 133   IMBERT Christophe 1864 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1815
7 N ½ 286   KURTZ Denis 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1540
8 B 1 307   TARHAN Ismail 1257 F SepM TUR 29½ 1275
9 N 1 297   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1213 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1462
1670 F CadM HDF -202N +256B =123N = 86B -227N -133B =286N +307B +297N 32½ 1675 39½
202  
DEKNUYDT Claudy
  202   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1805 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1770
1 B 1 201   GANDREUIL Brice 1670 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 1675
2 N 0 233   ROBERT Pierre 2047 F SenM BEL 4 35 1837
3 B ½ 216   TRIBOUT Marius 1479 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 1590
4 N 0 112   CRESSWELL Patrick 2029 F JunM FRA BRE 5 37 1941
5 B 1 284   LUCAS Jean 1570 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1499
6 N 1 257   LECOEUR Boris 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1563
7 B 0 150   GELY Yann 2120 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2040
8 N 1 258   LEVEQUE Jean-Luc 1465 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1538
9 B 0 83   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1975
1805 F VetM HDF +201B -233N =216B -112N +284B +257N -150B +258N - 83B 32 1770 39½
203  
BERANGER Arthur
  203   BERANGER Arthur 1551 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1633
1 B 1 322   REYNAUD Francois 1247 F SepM FRA EST 3 32 1404
2 N 1 308   MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 F BenM FRA NOR 29 1356
3 B 0 78   LEMAIRE Matthieu 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1948
4 N 0 235   FORGET Jeremy 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 1654
5 B 1 331   ALLAYS Christian 1304 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 1360
6 N 1 241   SULIBORSKI Artur 1893 F SenM POL 4 33 1622
7 B ½ 166   COUSIN Emmanuel 1869 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 1821
8 N 0 57   PILLARD Valentin 2153 F SenM FRA EST 40 2156
9 B 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1902 F SenF FRA IDF 34½ 1922
1551 F SenM PDL +322B +308N - 78B -235N +331B +241N =166B - 57N - 89B 32 1633 38
204  
DESWARTE Sandy
  204   DESWARTE Sandy 1719 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1588
1 B 0 122   CIARLETTA Iris 1835 F BenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1954
2 N ½ 146   BRINGAS FLORES Fidel 1439 F SenM ESP 5 28½ 1568
3 B 0 281   AUBERT Bernard 1752 F SepM BEL 34½ 1656
4 N 1 255   DECELLIER Patrick 1758 F SepM BEL HDF 4 30½ 1620
5 B 0 138   ABBASSI Zeneb 1940 F SenF FRA HDF 5 32½ 1827
6 N 1 216   TRIBOUT Marius 1479 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 1590
7 B 0 212   MEERSCHMAN Maxime 1376 F SenM BEL 31½ 1500
8 N 1 335   DUCREUX Regis 1201 F SepM FRA BFC 3 28 1349
9 B 1 283   LOPEZ Raphael 1390 F SepM FRA HDF 33 1593
1719 F SenM HDF -122B =146N -281B +255N -138B +216N -212B +335N +283B 32 1588 38½
205  
GERMAIN Julien
  205   GERMAIN Julien 1512 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1576
1 N 1 338   ZHUANG Leno 1203 F PouM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1238
2 B 0 140   ALESSI David 1852 F SenM BEL 5 32½ 1768
3 N 1 330   GERARD Olivier 1256 F SenM BEL 3 29½ 1253
4 B 1 261   CERONI Myrielle 1259 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 30 1508
5 N 0 81   KIM Jisu 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1956
6 B 0 119   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1842 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1865
7 N 0 129   STOLL Lucia 1915 F BenF FRA EST 5 34½ 1829
8 B 1 339   FAMEL Stephane 1082 F SepM FRA BRE 3 27½ 1219
9 N ½ 177   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1834 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 1803
1512 F SenM HDF +338N -140B +330N +261B - 81N -119B -129N +339B =177N 32 1576 38
206  
RENARD Luc
  206   RENARD Luc 1603 F SepM FRA EST 32 1539
1 N ½ 291   ROSAIA Dany 1330 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1367
2 B ½ 261   CERONI Myrielle 1259 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 30 1508
3 N 1 218   FOUASSIER Jean 1355 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1561
4 B ½ 305   NICA Radu-Catalin 1456 F SepM BEL 29½ 1431
5 N 0 178   LION Maurice 1860 F SenM BEL 34½ 1799
6 B 1 289   PRUVOST Alain 1412 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1501
7 N 1 297   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1213 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1462
8 B 0 53 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2204 F SenM FRA CVL 40½ 2276
9 N 0 86   GAYON Benoit 1959 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1958
1603 F SepM EST =291N =261B +218N =305B -178N +289B +297N - 53B - 86N 32 1539 39
207  
LANDUYT Eric
  207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
1 N ½ 374   SLOTALA Richard 1731 F SenM FRA HDF ½ 26½ 1662
2 B ½ 189   LAMARRE Armand 1732 F BenM FRA PDL 33½ 1800
3 N 1 259   JACOBS Paul 1610 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 1511
4 B 0 97 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2226 F SepM BEL HDF 5 40 2156
5 N ½ 250   VAN MAELE Richard 1710 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 1682
6 B ½ 282   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1494 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1605
7 N 1 215   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1485 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 1713
8 B 0 105   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2155 F SenM FRA NOR 5 37½ 2090
9 N ½ 180   FLAHAUT Clement 1675 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1835
1850 F SepM HDF =374N =189B +259N - 97B =250N =282B +215N -105B =180N 31½ 1758 39
208  
JOURDAIN Antoine
  208   JOURDAIN Antoine 1866 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1725
1 N 0 248   IAALI Abdelrahman 1733 F SenM LBN HDF 4 32 1733
2 B 1 309   HANARTE Gaetan 1518 F SepM BEL 29 1323
3 N 0 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
4 B 1 266   DUFEUX Patrice 1511 F SepM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1510
5 N ½ 168   CATOIRE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1779
6 B 1 272   MEDGHOUL Lazare 1495 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 1456
7 N 0 71   NOIROUX Kevin 2211 F SenM BEL OCC 36½ 2111
8 B 1 296   MOREL Arnaud 1424 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1464
9 B 0 75 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2232 F SenF POL 36 2110
1866 F SenM IDF -248N +309B -226N +266B =168N +272B - 71N +296B - 75B 31½ 1725 38½
209  
CHARLES Gerald
  209   CHARLES Gerald 1839 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1702
1 N ½ 244   FAMEL Diane 1725 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32½ 1685
2 B ½ 226   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1636 F BenM FRA NOR 4 38 1876
3 N 0 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
4 B 1 309   HANARTE Gaetan 1518 F SepM BEL 29 1323
5 N 1 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
6 B 0 59   RINGUET Noe 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2148
7    
8 B 1 267   GHEZZALI Leana 1442 F SenF FRA EST 4 29½ 1426
9 N ½ 198   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1573 F SenF FRA CVL 33 1652
1839 F VetM HDF =244N =226B -169N +309B +185N - 59B +267B =198N 31½ 1702 39
210  
PINCKET Thomas
  210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
1 N 0 185   KUY Yannick 1690 F SenM BEL 33½ 1846
2 B ½ 169   ROMBONI Charles 1516 F SenM BEL 35½ 1653
3 N 1 326   BETH Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1378
4 B 0 101   LESUEUR Gabriel 2133 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 2051
5 N 1 306   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1512 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 1368
6 B 0 215   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1485 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 1713
7 N 1 275   GRIMA Eric 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1411
8 B 1 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
9 B 0 60   DE VILLERS Mourad 2148 F SepM BEL 39 2134
1822 F SenM -185N =169B +326N -101B +306N -215B +275N +246B - 60B 31½ 1647 38
211  
PAGE Cedric
  211   PAGE Cedric 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1622
1 N 1 319   DUFEUX Lidwine 1172 F SepF FRA NOR 25½ 1297
2 N ½ 281   AUBERT Bernard 1752 F SepM BEL 34½ 1656
3 B 0 82   LAIGNEL Quentin 1820 F BenM FRA EST 35½ 1922
4 B 0 153   ORHAN Alexis 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 38 1953
5 N ½ 332   DUBOIS Florian 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1344
6 B 1 326   BETH Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1378
7 N 1 265   DORLET Nicolas 1803 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1560
8 B 0 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
9 N ½ 188   LUBINO Adrien 1779 F SenM FRA PDL 33½ 1804
1471 F SenM IDF +319N =281N - 82B -153B =332N +326B +265N -107B =188N 31½ 1622 37½
212  
MEERSCHMAN Maxime
  212   MEERSCHMAN Maxime 1376 F SenM BEL 31½ 1500
1 N 1 362   MOTHERON Joulian 1009 E PouM FRA HDF 23 1099
2 B 0 252   BAILLON Steven 1645 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1605
3 N 0 120   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1548 F JunM FRA NOR 5 36 1760
4 B 1 359   DEMIRCI Noe 1136 F PupM FRA EST 24 1166
5 N 0 142   CAVELLIER Loic 1559 F SepM FRA NOR 5 32 1652
6 B 1 334   BEN AYED Rayen 1167 F PupM FRA HDF 3 28½ 1184
7 N 1 204   DESWARTE Sandy 1719 F SenM FRA HDF 32 1588
8 B 0 128   STOLL Thomas 1984 F SenM ITA EST 5 34½ 1902
9 N ½ 237   VERSPORTEN Wim 1968 F SepM BEL 4 34 1923
1376 F SenM +362N -252B -120N +359B -142N +334B +204N -128B =237N 31½ 1500 36½
213  
MENOUX Joachim
  213   MENOUX Joachim 1734 F MinM FRA EST 31 1755
1 N 1 295   PICCAVET Elias 1867 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 1571
2 B ½ 114   MATHEWS ROMERO Cesar 2005 F SenM PAN 5 37 1874
3 N 0 103   MEMETI Kastriot 2118 F SenM BEL OCC 5 38½ 2201
4 B 0 107   BOEREN Jurriaan 1996 F CadM NED 5 37 2024
5 N 0 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
6 B 1 288   MAILLARD Jules 1482 F BenM FRA EST 31½ 1569
7 N 1 287   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 32 1517
8 B 0 147   BIANCHI Guillaume 2141 F SepM FRA HDF 40 2055
9 N 1 291   ROSAIA Dany 1330 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1367
1734 F MinM EST +295N =114B -103N -107B -246N +288B +287N -147B +291N 31 1755 38
214  
BRACQ Gregory
  214   BRACQ Gregory 1554 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1569
1 B 1 307   TARHAN Ismail 1257 F SepM TUR 29½ 1275
2 N 1 358   LEFEBVRE Sydonie 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 25 1232
3 N 0 155   UHODA Philippe 2015 F SepM BEL NOR 37 1963
4 B ½ 246   BANGERTER Ena 1412 F BenF SUI 4 32½ 1627
5 N 0 161   LE MAREC Laura 1753 F SenF FRA BRE 36 1872
6 B 1 310   DUPUICH Pierre 1260 F JunM FRA HDF 29 1313
7 N 0 84   DELALEE Paul 2067 F SenM FRA NOR 35 1920
8 B 0 79   OKUNO Rion 1881 F MinM JPN 36 1894
9 N 1 294   PIERROT Anais 1009 E PupF FRA OCC 31 1342
1554 F SenM HDF +307B +358N -155N =246B -161N +310B - 84N - 79B +294N 31 1569 37
215  
ROMMELAERE Stephane
  215   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1485 F SenM FRA HDF 30½ 1713
1 B 1 354   PETILLION Douglas 1199 E SepM FRA HDF 28½ 1165
2 N 1 255   DECELLIER Patrick 1758 F SepM BEL HDF 4 30½ 1620
3 B 0 236   GENAND Theo 1972 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1804
4 N 0 247   GALLIOT Malo 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 1622
5 B 1 276   JACOB Constant 1199 E MinM FRA HDF 4 26 1386
6 N 1 210   PINCKET Thomas 1822 F SenM BEL 31½ 1647
7 B 0 207   LANDUYT Eric 1850 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1758
8 N 0 110   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 2018 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 1988
9 B ½ 187   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1795 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 1828
1485 F SenM HDF +354B +255N -236B -247N +276B +210N -207B -110N =187B 30½ 1713 37
216  
TRIBOUT Marius