Rapide LISIEUX 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLABATRE Steeve |
1889 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
2 |
|
ANDRE Gael |
970 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
3 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi |
1322 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
4 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1817 F |
JunF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
|
BARBINI Denis |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
6 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1283 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
7 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1826 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
8 |
|
BOUVERESSE Aurelien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
9 |
|
BRINON VIGIER Solal |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
10 |
|
BUTA Stephan |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger |
11 |
|
CHARISIS Kosmas |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
12 |
|
CHARTIER Martin |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
13 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
14 |
|
CULLERON Franck |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
15 |
|
DECOSTER Gustave |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
16 |
|
DECOSTER Sacha |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
17 |
|
DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
18 |
|
DUBOST Fabien |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
19 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2192 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
20 |
|
FERTE Milo |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
21 |
|
FISCHER Jean-Claude |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
22 |
|
GALLO ALIX Titouan |
1039 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
23 |
|
GERVAIS Fabien |
1177 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
24 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1533 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) |
25 |
|
GUESDON Florent |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
26 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1705 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
27 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
28 |
|
HELIE Marc |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
29 |
|
HENRY Eric |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) |
30 |
|
HERVE Guillaume |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
31 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
32 |
|
JOUSSET Tom |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
33 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
34 |
|
LAUNAY Jade |
1530 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
35 |
|
LEMAITRE Antoine |
1401 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
36 |
|
LEPAGNOL Christian |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
37 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon |
1115 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
38 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
39 |
|
MAUBERT Leonard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
40 |
|
NASS Pierre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
41 |
|
OGER Patrick |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
42 |
|
OGER Romain |
1310 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
43 |
|
PASQUERO Jeremy |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
44 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
45 |
|
SZTENDERA Albin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
46 |
|
SZTENDERA Tom |
1580 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
47 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
48 |
|
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
49 |
|
VITOUX Thomas |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
|