20è tournoi Centre Alsace B Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2294 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHMITT Andre |
2310 N |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
MUNSCHI Serge |
2100 N |
X - X |
POIDEVIN Emmanuel |
2070 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
LEFEBVRE Pierre |
2082 F |
1 - 0 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1761 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1940 F |
1 - 0 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1700 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
HAMM Emmanuel |
1755 F |
0 - 1 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1877 F |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1661 F |
X - X |
MEYER Henri-Michel |
1848 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1785 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHAUB Marc |
1846 F |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1608 F |
X - X |
STAUB Elias |
1638 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
PIONA Robert |
1294 F |
0 - 1 |
BLINETTE Fabrice |
1670 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DISS Noam |
1276 F |
1 - 0 |
PFAADT Klaus |
1580 E |
3 |
11 |
3 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1206 F |
0 - 1 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1549 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1540 F |
0 - 1 |
MUHR Franck |
1199 E |
3 |
13 |
3 |
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
PARIS Jocelyn |
1268 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1469 F |
0 - 1 |
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1190 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
KUNTZ Lucas |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1440 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
YVON Matheo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1376 F |
3 |
17 |
2½ |
FUCHS Gerard |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
CAUNILLE Louis |
1520 E |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
REBEYROTTE Gilles |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
TAVERNIER Loris |
1261 F |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
SCHERNO Francis |
1313 F |
1 - 0 |
BERGMANN Delphine |
1675 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
WEN Bohao |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
JORGE Jerome |
1230 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1232 F |
1 - 0 |
RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel |
1500 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ZETZNER Yann |
1488 F |
0 - 1 |
ERB Elodie |
1170 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GRANGE Philippe |
1011 F |
1 - 0 |
BRENDER Eric |
1478 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
EIDMANN Axel |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
SOVILJ Mirko |
1448 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BILLEY David |
1446 F |
1 - 0 |
DJEZIRI Tarik |
1199 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
SEIBERT Philippe |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
CAN Adil Yavuz |
1380 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
PULOCH Dominique |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Charles |
1070 F |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
LHUBERT Pierre |
1129 F |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Manuel |
1010 N |
2 |
29 |
1 |
SPAT Jerome |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
LELIEVRE Felix |
1140 N |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
VIRION Regine |
1366 F |
1 - 0 |
JAMIN Pascal |
1140 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SENBAGARAJ Lavanya |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
GRINNER Matthias |
890 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
MUHR Francis |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1113 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
VALIN Raphael |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
BROGGINI Claude |
1150 N |
1 |
34 |
0 |
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1184 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|