ffe
Blitz
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
GALPERIN Platon
  1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
1 N 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
2 B 1 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
3 N 1 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
4 B 1 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
5 N 1 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
6 B ½ 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
7 N 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
8 B 1 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
9 N 1 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
10 B 1 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
11 N 1 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
2432 F JunM +131N + 86B + 22N + 53B + 12N =  3B -  2N + 52B + 14N +  7B +  6N 71½ 2456
2 f
COURSAGET Nicolas
  2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
1 N 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
2 B 1 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
3 N 1 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
4 B 1 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
5 N 1 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
6 N ½ 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
7 B 1 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
8 B 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
9 N 1 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
10 B 1 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
11 N ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
2172 F SenM NOR +182N + 56B + 35N + 19B + 29N =  7N +  1B -  6B + 12N + 20B =  5N 9 73 2304
3  
LE MAREC Simon
  3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
1 B 1 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
2 N 1 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
3 B 1 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
4 N 1 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
5 B 1 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
6 N ½ 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
7 B ½ 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
8 N 1 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
9 N 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
10 B 1 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
11 B 1 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
2237 F SenM NOR + 54B + 69N + 71B + 15N + 18B =  1N = 13B + 10N -  6N + 14B + 11B 9 72½ 2241
4 m
VAREILLE Francois
  4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
1 B 1 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
2 N 1 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
3 B 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
4 N 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
5 B ½ 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
6 N 1 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
7 B 1 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
8 N ½ 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
9 B 1 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
10 N 1 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
11 B 1 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
2400 F SepM IDF + 46B + 74N +118B - 10N = 11B +103N + 54B =  8N + 35B + 15N + 13B 9 67 2269
5  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
1 N 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
2 B 1 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
3 N 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
4 B 1 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
5 N 1 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
6 B 1 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
7 N 1 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
8 B 1 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
9 N ½ 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
10 B 1 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
11 B ½ 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
2114 F CadM PDL +159N + 38B - 30N + 75B + 27N + 70B + 21N + 31B = 20N +  6B =  2B 9 67 2125
6 m
TERRIEUX Kevin
  6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
1 B 1 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
2 N 1 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
3 B 1 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
4 N 1 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
5 B ½ 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
6 N 1 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
7 B 1 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
8 N 1 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
9 B 1 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
10 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
11 B 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
2482 F SenM EST + 67B + 23N +  8B + 34N = 13B + 10N +  7B +  2N +  3B -  5N -  1B 77 2376
7 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
1 N 1 187   MAREAU Ewa 1258 F SepF FRA BRE 4 41 1017
2 B 1 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
3 N 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
4 B 1 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
5 N 1 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
6 B ½ 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
7 N 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
8 B 1 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
9 N 1 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
10 N 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
11 B 1 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
2321 F SenM NOR +187N + 66B +128N + 21B + 17N =  2B -  6N + 16B +  8N -  1N + 10B 73½ 2288
8  
PICHON Ewen
  8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
1 N 1 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
2 B 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
3 N 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
4 B 1 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
5 N 1 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
6 B 1 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
7 N 1 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
8 B ½ 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
9 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
10 N 1 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
11 N 1 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
1620 F MinM IDF +142N +145B -  6N +107B + 26N + 29B + 16N =  4B -  7B + 73N + 20N 67½ 1905
9  
LAHOCHE Dorian
  9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
1 B 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
2 N 1 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
3 B 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
4 N 1 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
5 B 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
6 N ½ 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
7 B 1 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
8 N 1 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
9 B 1 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
10 N 1 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
11 B 1 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
1867 F JunM BRE +140B + 48N - 29B + 87N - 69B =100N + 83B + 61N + 54B + 22N + 25B 60 1695
10  
PERRIN Antoine
  10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
1 N 1 194   BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott 1212 N BenM FRA BRE 3 48½ 1294
2 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
3 N 1 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
4 B 1 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
5 N 1 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
6 B 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
7 N 1 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
8 B 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
9 N 1 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
10 B 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
11 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
1800 N JunM PDL +194N + 96B +100N +  4B + 16N -  6B + 12N -  3B + 70N + 30B -  7N 8 70 2032
11  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
  11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
1 N 1 198   VEYRES PY Sophie 1060 N PouF FRA PDL 3 41 985
2 B 1 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
3 N ½ 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
4 B 1 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
5 N ½ 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
6 B 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
7 N 1 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
8 B 1 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
9 N 1 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
10 B 1 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
11 N 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
1355 F BenM IDF +198N + 42B = 52N + 37B =  4N - 21B + 19N + 53B + 24N + 17B -  3N 8 69½ 1858
12 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea
  12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
1 B 1 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
2 N 1 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
3 B 1 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
4 N 1 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
5 B 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
6 N 1 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
7 B 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
8 N 1 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
9 B 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
10 B 1 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
11 N 1 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
2166 F SenF EST + 93B + 33N + 27B + 39N -  1B + 76N - 10B + 23N -  2B + 70B + 31N 8 68½ 2039
13  
CHAPLAIN Fabrice
  13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
1 N 1 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
2 B 1 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
3 N 1 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
4 B 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
5 N ½ 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
6 B 1 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
7 N ½ 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
8 B 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
9 N 1 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
10 B 1 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
11 N 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
2101 N SenM NOR + 81N + 78B + 70N + 30B =  6N + 52B =  3N - 20B + 71N + 32B -  4N 8 66½ 2110
14  
BUDAK Lori
  14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
1 B 1 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
2 N 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
3 B 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
4 N 1 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
5 B 1 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
6 N 1 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
7 B 1 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
8 N 1 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
9 B 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
10 N 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
11 B 1 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
1679 F SenF PDL +125B - 29N +132B + 48N + 78B + 36N + 24B + 73N -  1B -  3N + 33B 8 66 1761
15  
HADIDA Simon
  15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
1 N 1 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
2 B 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
3 N 1 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
4 B 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
5 N 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
6 B 1 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
7 N 1 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
8 B 1 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
9 N 1 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
10 B 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
11 N 1 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
1710 F CadM NOR +153N +166B + 58N -  3B - 31N + 26B + 38N + 77B + 72N -  4B + 51N 8 65 1664
16  
AOUT Sebastien
  16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
1 B 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
2 N 1 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
3 B 1 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
4 N 1 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
5 B 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
6 N 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
7 B 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
8 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
9 B 1 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
10 B 1 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
11 N 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
2189 F SenM NAQ +164B + 62N +102B + 32N - 10B +118N -  8B -  7N + 69B + 71B + 30N 8 63 2011
17  
MARTINET Regis
  17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
1 N 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
2 B 1 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
3 N 1 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
4 B 1 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
5 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
6 N 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
7 B 1 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
8 N 1 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
9 B 1 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
10 N 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
11 B 1 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
2023 F SenM NAQ +156N + 75B + 40N + 72B -  7B - 69N + 74B + 56N + 33B - 11N + 36B 8 62 1859
18  
ROBERT Yoann
  18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
1 N 1 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
2 B 1 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
3 N 1 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
4 B 1 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
5 N 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
6 B 1 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
7 N 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
8 B 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
9 N 1 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
10 B 1 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
11 N 1 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
1919 F CadM IDF + 90N + 77B + 55N + 26B -  3N + 72B - 31N - 71B + 57N + 75B + 32N 8 61½ 1776
19  
CHARIL Noa
  19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
1 B 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
2 N 1 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
3 B 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
4 N 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
5 B 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
6 N 1 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
7 B 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
8 N 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
9 B 1 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
10 N 1 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
11 B 1 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
1695 F CadM BRE +154B + 36N +189B -  2N - 33B + 84N - 11B +121N + 94B + 56N + 35B 8 61½ 1593
20  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
1 B 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
2 N 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
3 B 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
4 N 1 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
5 B 1 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
6 N 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
7 B 1 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
8 N 1 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
9 B ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
10 N 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
11 B 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
2107 F SenM NOR - 41B +134N +121B + 79N + 39B + 30N + 32B + 13N =  5B -  2N -  8B 68½ 1957
21  
LEFRANCOIS Jean
  21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
1 B 1 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
2 N 1 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
3 B 1 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
4 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
5 B 1 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
6 N 1 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
7 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
8 N 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
9 B 1 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
10 N ½ 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
11 B 1 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
1757 F PupM NOR + 63B + 94N + 47B -  7N + 61B + 11N -  5B - 33N + 79B = 23N + 55B 66½ 1667
22  
KANNAN Ritish
  22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
1 B 1 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
2 N 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
3 B 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
4 N 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
5 N ½ 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
6 B 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
7 N 1 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
8 B 1 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
9 N 1 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
10 B 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
11 N 1 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
1625 F CadM + 65B +158N -  1B - 25N = 41N +156B + 89N + 66B + 27N -  9B + 57N 65½ 1570
23  
LEMIRE Axel
  23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
1 N 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
2 B 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
3 N 1 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
4 B 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
5 N 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
6 B 1 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
7 N 1 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
8 B 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
9 N 1 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
10 B ½ 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
11 N 1 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
1457 F MinM NOR +147N -  6B + 90N +131B - 24N + 50B + 42N - 12B + 81N = 21B + 52N 64 1697
24  
LABANDIBAR Benoit
  24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
1 B 1 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
2 N 1 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
3 B 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
4 N 1 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
5 B 1 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
6 B 1 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
7 N 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
8 N 1 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
9 B 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
10 B 1 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
11 N ½ 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
1980 N SenM CVL + 88B + 79N - 39B + 77N + 23B + 40B - 14N + 69N - 11B + 72B = 26N 63 1723
25  
RELIGA Marek
  25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
1 N 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
2 B 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
3 N 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
4 B 1 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
5 B 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
6 N 1 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
7 B 1 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
8 N 1 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
9 B ½ 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
10 N 1 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
11 N 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
1333 F BenM +127N - 53B +120N + 22B - 32B +101N + 76B + 49N = 34B + 28N -  9N 62½ 1701
26  
GADOIS Arnaud
  26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
1 B 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
2 N 1 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
3 B 1 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
4 N 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
5 B 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
6 N 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
7 B 1 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
8 B 1 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
9 N 1 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
10 N 1 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
11 B ½ 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
1320 N PupM PDL +126B + 82N +101B - 18N -  8B - 15N +109B + 91B + 76N + 34N = 24B 62½ 1684
27  
PETER Yul
  27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
1 N 1 200   CATHERINE Nathan 1140 N PouM FRA NOR 3 41 886
2 B 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
3 N 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
4 B 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
5 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
6 N 1 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
7 B 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
8 N ½ 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
9 B 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
10 N 1 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
11 B 1 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
1547 F CadM +200N +119B - 12N +158B -  5B + 58N +121B = 34N - 22B + 63N + 59B 61 1665
28  
LEMIRE Salomee
  28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
1 B 1 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
2 N 0 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
3 B 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
4 N 1 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
5 B 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
6 N 1 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
7 B ½ 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
8 N 1 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
9 N 1 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
10 B 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
11 N 1 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
1611 F JunF NOR + 80B - 84N +122B + 97N - 36B + 46N = 64B + 43N + 52N - 25B + 60N 60 1537
29  
GRULIER Ernest
  29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
1 N 1 210   MENAGER Jules 970 N PpoM FRA IDF 40½ 926
2 B 1 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
3 N 1 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
4 B 1 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
5 B 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
6 N 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
7 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
8 N 1 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
9 B 1 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
10 N 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
11 B 1 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
1306 N BenM IDF +210N + 14B +  9N + 60B -  2B -  8N - 30B +129N + 39B - 35N + 74B 7 67½ 1653
30  
MAREAU Timothe
  30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
1 B 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
2 N 1 197   ANDRE Gael 1136 F PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1075
3 B 1 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
4 N 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
5 B 1 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
6 B 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
7 N 1 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
8 N 1 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
9 B 1 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
10 N 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
11 B 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
1585 F MinM BRE +192B +197N +  5B - 13N + 47B - 20B + 29N + 59N + 73B - 10N - 16B 7 67 1787
31  
MARCHE Nael
  31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
1 B 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
2 N 1 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
3 B 0 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
4 N 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
5 B 1 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
6 N 1 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
7 B 1 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
8 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
9 B 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
10 N 1 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
11 B 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
1431 F MinM CVL +152B + 73N - 34B +140N + 15B + 82N + 18B -  5N - 32B + 49N - 12B 7 66 1764
32  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
1 N 1 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
2 B 1 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
3 N 1 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
4 B 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
5 N 1 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
6 B 1 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
7 N 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
8 B 1 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
9 N 1 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
10 N 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
11 B 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
1676 F CadM PDL + 57N + 83B +124N - 16B + 25N + 38B - 20N + 81B + 31N - 13N - 18B 7 65½ 1683
33  
ULLRICH Karol
  33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
1 N 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
2 B 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
3 N 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
4 B 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
5 N 1 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
6 B 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
7 N 1 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
8 B 1 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
9 N 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
10 B 1 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
11 N 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
1372 F CadM +175N - 12B +160N +119B + 19N - 53B + 37N + 21B - 17N + 44B - 14N 7 65 1672
34  
LELONG Eric
  34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
1 N 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
2 B 1 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
3 N 1 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
4 B 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
5 N 0 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
6 B 1 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
7 N 1 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
8 B ½ 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
9 N ½ 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
10 B 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
11 N 1 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
1868 F SepM NOR +202N +104B + 31N -  6B - 40N + 48B + 55N = 27B = 25N - 26B + 75N 7 64½ 1650
35  
LEFEBVRE Matthieu
  35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
1 B 1 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
2 N 1 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
3 B 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
4 N 1 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
5 B 1 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
6 N 0 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
7 B 1 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
8 N 1 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
9 N 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
10 B 1 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
11 N 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
1593 F JunM BRE +110B + 41N -  2B +100N + 84B - 73N +104B + 80N -  4N + 29B - 19N 7 63½ 1604
36  
MARESANU Mina-Andrei
  36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
1 N 1 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
2 B 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
3 N 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
4 B 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
5 N 1 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
6 B 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
7 N 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
8 B 1 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
9 N 1 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
10 B 1 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
11 N 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
1316 F MinM +133N - 19B +174N +128B + 28N - 14B - 71N + 42B +102N + 37B - 17N 7 62½ 1663
37  
VAN AEPELEN Nikolai
  37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
1 B 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
2 N ½ 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
3 B 1 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
4 N 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
5 B 1 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
6 N ½ 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
7 B 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
8 N 1 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
9 B 1 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
10 N 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
11 B 1 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
1749 F PupM +186B = 43N +106B - 11N + 83B = 45N - 33B + 41N + 48B - 36N + 95B 7 62 1491
38  
RAJAP Ahamed Asif
  38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
1 B 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
2 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
3 B 1 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
4 N 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
5 B 1 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
6 N 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
7 B 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
8 N 1 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
9 B 0 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
10 N 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
11 B 1 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
1369 N BenM CVL +151B -  5N + 91B +189N + 49B - 32N - 15B + 92N - 45B +132N + 73B 7 61 1560
39  
BOUTOLLEAU Simon
  39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
1 N 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
2 B 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
3 N 1 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
4 B 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
5 N 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
6 B 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
7 N 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
8 B 1 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
9 N 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
10 B 1 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
11 N 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
1477 N BenM PDL +139N +172B + 24N - 12B - 20N +157B - 81N + 50B - 29N + 93B + 96N 7 60 1515
40  
MAXENCE Paul
  40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
1 N 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
2 B 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
3 B 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
4 N 1 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
5 B 1 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
6 N 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
7 B 0 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
8 N 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
9 B 1 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
10 N ½ 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
11 B ½ 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
1495 N BenM NAQ +190N +168B - 17B + 67N + 34B - 24N - 80B +122N + 88B = 59N = 45B 7 59½ 1597
41  
TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai
  41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
1 N 1 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
2 B 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
3 N 1 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
4 N ½ 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
5 B ½ 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
6 B 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
7 N 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
8 B 0 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
9 N 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
10 B 1 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
11 N 1 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
1243 F MinM + 20N - 35B + 42N =103N = 22B - 71B +127N - 37B +118N +105B + 72N 7 59 1619
42  
RODON Gurvan
  42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
1 B 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
2 N 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
3 B 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
4 N 1 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
5 B 1 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
6 N 1 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
7 B 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
8 N 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
9 B 1 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
10 N 1 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
11 B 1 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
2060 N SenM NOR +121B - 11N - 41B +108N + 88B + 87N - 23B - 36N +106B + 94N + 78B 7 58½ 1759
43  
LAMARRE Armand
  43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
1 N 1 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
2 B ½ 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
3 N 1 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
4 B 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
5 N 0 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
6 B 1 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
7 N 1 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
8 B 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
9 N 1 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
10 B ½ 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
11 N 1 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
1320 F BenM PDL +144N = 37B +116N - 52B - 44N +113B + 60N - 28B + 85N = 62B + 71N 7 58½ 1617
44  
LJUNG Rickard
  44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
1 B 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
2 N ½ 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
3 B 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
4 N 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
5 B 1 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
6 N ½ 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
7 B 0 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
8 N 1 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
9 B 1 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
10 N 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
11 B 1 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
1829 F SepM - 58B =110N +209B +126N + 43B = 74N - 56B + 46N + 64B - 33N + 77B 7 58 1530
45  
BABINECA Darja
  45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
1 N 1 206   BOUDER Brayan 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 3 33½ 774
2 B 1 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
3 N ½ 207   PENET Eric 1290 N SenM FRA NOR 48½ 1487
4 B 1 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
5 N 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
6 B ½ 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
7 N 1 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
8 B 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
9 N 1 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
10 B ½ 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
11 N ½ 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
1786 F CadF +206N + 97B =207N + 85B - 52N = 37B +123N - 70B + 38N = 55B = 40N 7 57½ 1615
46  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
1 N 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
2 B 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
3 N 1 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
4 B 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
5 N 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
6 B 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
7 N 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
8 B 0 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
9 N 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
10 B 1 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
11 N 1 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
1258 F MinM NOR -  4N +161B +148N - 55B +127N - 28B +177N - 44B +119N +123B + 70N 7 56 1446
47  
MAUREL Thibaud
  47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
1 N 1 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
2 B 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
3 N 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
4 B 1 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
5 N 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
6 B 1 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
7 N 0 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
8 B 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
9 N 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
10 B 1 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
11 B 1 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
1094 F BenM IDF +105N +136B - 21N + 56B - 30N + 78B - 72N - 75B +166N +107B +102B 7 55½ 1524
48  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
1 N 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
2 B 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
3 N 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
4 B 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
5 N 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
6 N 0 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
7 B 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
8 B 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
9 N 0 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
10 B 1 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
11 N 1 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
1338 F BenM IDF +191N -  9B +155N - 14B +169N - 34N +171B +119B - 37N +124B + 76N 7 55½ 1468
49  
CAPTON Rafael
  49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
1 N 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
2 B 0 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
3 N 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
4 B 1 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
5 N 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
6 B 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
7 N 1 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
8 B 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
9 N 1 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
10 B 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
11 N 1 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
1691 F CadM NOR +179N -100B +159N +104B - 38N +166B + 75N - 25B + 77N - 31B + 89N 7 55 1438
50  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
1 B 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
2 N 0 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
3 B 1 203   LEGER Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 37½ 988
4 N 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
5 B 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
6 N 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
7 B 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
8 N 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
9 B 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
10 N 1 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
11 B 1 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
1296 N PupM IDF +162B -118N +203B +135N - 76B - 23N +137B - 39N +126B + 82N + 69B 7 52½ 1453
51  
DOUARINOU Timeo
  51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
1 B 0 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
2 N 1 215   DEUTSCHMANN Max 999 E PupM SWE 1 39½ 799
3 B 0 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
4 N 0 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
5 B 1 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
6 N 1 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
7 B 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
8 N 1 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
9 B 1 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
10 N 1 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
11 B 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
1139 F BenM NOR -141B +215N - 79B -129N +144B + 95N +135B +104N + 74B +103N - 15B 7 52 1439
52  
DEUBELBEISS Rene
  52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
1 B 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
2 N 1 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
3 B ½ 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
4 N 1 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
5 B 1 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
6 N 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
7 B 1 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
8 N 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
9 B 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
10 N 1 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
11 B 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
1879 F VetM +122B + 87N = 11B + 43N + 45B - 13N + 69B -  1N - 28B + 54N - 23B 67 1714
53  
LJUNG Harald
  53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
1 B 1 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
2 N 1 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
3 B 1 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
4 N 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
5 B 1 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
6 N 1 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
7 B 0 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
8 N 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 8 69½ 1858
9 B 0 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
10 N 1 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
11 B ½ 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
1794 F CadM + 98B + 25N + 84B -  1N + 62B + 33N - 73B - 11N - 56B + 83N = 64B 64 1608
54  
CLEMENCON Elliot
  54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
1 N 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
2 B ½ 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
3 N 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
4 B 1 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
5 N 1 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
6 B 1 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
7 N 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
8 B 1 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
9 N 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
10 B 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
11 B 1 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
1252 N CadM IDF -  3N = 68B +156N +116B + 89N + 60B -  4N + 85B -  9N - 52B +103B 63½ 1563
55  
TRAN Thomas
  55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
1 B 1 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
2 N 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
3 B 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
4 N 1 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
5 B 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
6 N 1 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
7 B 0 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
8 N 1 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
9 B 1 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
10 N ½ 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
11 N 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
1471 F MinM IDF +117B +165N - 18B + 46N - 82B + 65N - 34B + 58N + 80B = 45N - 21N 61½ 1526
56  
ROBICHON Pierre
  56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
1 N 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
2 N 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
3 B 1 211   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1170 N PpoM FRA PDL 38½ 894
4 N 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
5 B 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
6 B 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
7 N 1 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
8 B 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
9 N 1 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
10 B 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
11 N ½ 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
1397 F CadM NOR +208N -  2N +211B - 47N +181B +167B + 44N - 17B + 53N - 19B = 65N 60 1495
57  
MAUREL Christophe
  57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
1 B 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
2 N 1 204   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PouM FRA NOR 3 37½ 936
3 B 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
4 N 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
5 B 1 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
6 N ½ 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
7 B 1 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
8 N 1 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
9 B 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
10 N 1 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
11 B 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
1186 F MinM IDF - 32B +204N - 69B +196N + 79B = 61N + 62B +103N - 18B +101N - 22B 58½ 1464
58  
POLEY Maksim
  58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
1 N 1 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
2 N 1 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
3 B 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
4 N 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
5 B 0 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
6 B 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
7 N 1 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
8 B 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
9 N 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
10 B 1 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
11 N ½ 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
1216 F BenM + 44N + 76N - 15B +143N -118B - 27B +115N - 55B +136N +112B = 62N 57½ 1589
59 ff
AUVRAY Honorine
  59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
1 N 1 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
2 B 1 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
3 N 0 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
4 B 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
5 N 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
6 B 1 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
7 N 1 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
8 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
9 N 1 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
10 B ½ 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
11 N 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
1977 F SenF NOR +114N + 64B - 72N +176B - 70N +107B + 85N - 30B +105N = 40B - 27N 57 1643
60  
ALLIOT Alexis
  60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
1 B 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
2 N 1 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
3 B 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
4 N 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
5 B ½ 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
6 N 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
7 B 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
8 N 1 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
9 B 1 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
10 N 1 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
11 B 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
1920 F JunM NOR +132B +112N +135B - 29N = 74B - 54N - 43B +124N +100B + 61N - 28B 57 1594
61  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
1 N 0 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
2 B 1 200   CATHERINE Nathan 1140 N PouM FRA NOR 3 41 886
3 N 1 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
4 B 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
5 N 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
6 B ½ 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
7 N 1 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
8 B 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
9 N 1 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
10 B 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
11 N 1 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
1399 F CadM BRE -119N +200B + 80N +154B - 21N = 57B +130N -  9B + 68N - 60B +111N 57 1395
62  
LEMIERE Evann
  62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
1 N 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
2 B 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
3 N 1 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
4 B 1 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
5 N 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
6 B ½ 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
7 N 0 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
8 B 1 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
9 B 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
10 N ½ 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
11 B ½ 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
1427 F CadM NOR +120N - 16B +142N + 63B - 53N =114B - 57N +125B +154B = 43N = 58B 56½ 1400
63  
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni
  63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
1 N 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
2 B 1 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
3 N 1 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
4 N 0 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
5 B 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
6 B 1 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
7 N 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
8 B ½ 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
9 N 1 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
10 B 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
11 N 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
1199 E CadM - 21N +144B + 86N - 62N +143B +115B - 70N =123B + 66N - 27B +118N 55½ 1541
64  
OGER Romain
  64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
1 B 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
2 N 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
3 B 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
4 N 0 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
5 N 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
6 B 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
7 N ½ 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
8 B ½ 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
9 N 0 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
10 B 1 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
11 N ½ 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
1350 F CadM NOR +163B - 59N +171B -101N +154N +120B = 28N =102B - 44N + 98B = 53N 54½ 1507
65  
CANONNE Matheo
  65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
1 N 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
2 B 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
3 B 0 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
4 N 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
5 N 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
6 B 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
7 N 1 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
8 B 1 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
9 B 0 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
10 N 1 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
11 B ½ 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
1185 N BenM IDF - 22N +185B -143B +137N +176N - 55B + 78N + 86B -101B + 79N = 56B 54 1418
66  
RAYKO Alexis
  66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
1 B 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
2 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
3 B ½ 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
4 N 0 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
5 B 1 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
6 N 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
7 B 1 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
8 N 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
9 B 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
10 N 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
11 B 1 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
1445 F BenM IDF +146B -  7N =125B -130N +110B +158N +100B - 22N - 63B +154N +106B 54 1375
67  
SCHWARTZ Timothee
  67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
1 N 0 6 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2482 F SenM FRA EST 77 2376
2 B 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
3 N 1 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
4 B 0 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
5 N < 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
6 B 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
7 N ½ 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
8 N 0 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
9 B 1 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
10 B 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
11 N 1 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
1266 N BenM IDF -  6N +147B +133N - 40B <124N +190B =138N -106N +113B +155B +101N 53½ 1376
68  
CHARISIS Kosmas
  68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
1 B 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
2 N ½ 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
3 B 1 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
4 N 1 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
5 B 0 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
6 N 0 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
7 B 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
8 N 1 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
9 B 0 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
10 N 1 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
11 B 1 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
1110 F BenM NOR - 69B = 54N +110B +125N -103B - 83N +158B + 90N - 61B +100N +104B 53 1373
69  
LEFEBVRE Etienne
  69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
1 N 1 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
2 B 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
3 N 1 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
4 B 1 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
5 N 1 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
6 B 1 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
7 N 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
8 B 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
9 N 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
10 B 1 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
11 N 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
1439 F CadM BRE + 68N -  3B + 57N +114B +  9N + 17B - 52N - 24B - 16N + 81B - 50N 6 67½ 1587
70  
FEHER Botond
  70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
1 N 1 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
2 B 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
3 B 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
4 N 1 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
5 B 1 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
6 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
7 B 1 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
8 N 1 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
9 B 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
10 N 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
11 B 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
1512 F PupM +113N +174B - 13B + 95N + 59B -  5N + 63B + 45N - 10B - 12N - 46B 6 66 1621
71  
DELESTRE Anatole
  71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
1 N 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
2 B 1 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
3 N 0 3   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA NOR 9 72½ 2241
4 B 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
5 B 0 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
6 N 1 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
7 B 1 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
8 N 1 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
9 B 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
10 N 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
11 B 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
1575 F MinM BRE +149N +109B -  3N +157B - 73B + 41N + 36B + 18N - 13B - 16N - 43B 6 65½ 1611
72  
LEMARCHAND Justin
  72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
1 B 1 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
2 N 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
3 B 1 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
4 N 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
5 B 1 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
6 N 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
7 B 1 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
8 N 1 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
9 B 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
10 N 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
11 B 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
1482 F CadM BRE +130B +195N + 59B - 17N +101B - 18N + 47B + 82N - 15B - 24N - 41B 6 63½ 1614
73  
AMOYAL Pierre
  73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
1 N 1 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
2 B 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
3 N 1 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
4 B 1 207   PENET Eric 1290 N SenM FRA NOR 48½ 1487
5 N 1 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
6 B 1 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
7 N 1 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
8 B 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
9 N 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1585 F MinM FRA BRE 7 67 1787
10 B 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
11 N 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
2210 N SepM NOR +111N - 31B + 93N +207B + 71N + 35B + 53N - 14B - 30N -  8B - 38N 6 63 1843
74  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
1 N 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
2 B 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
3 N 1 194   BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott 1212 N BenM FRA BRE 3 48½ 1294
4 B 1 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
5 N ½ 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
6 B ½ 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
7 N 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
8 B 1 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
9 N 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
10 B 1 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
11 N 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
1450 N BenM IDF +161N -  4B +194N + 81B = 60N = 44B - 17N +111B - 51N + 88B - 29N 6 61½ 1476
75  
LI Jacques
  75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
1 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
2 N 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
3 B 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
4 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
5 B 1 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
6 N 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
7 B 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
8 N 1 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
9 B 1 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
10 N 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
11 B 0 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
1359 N PupM PDL +183B - 17N +170B -  5N +153B +172N - 49B + 47N + 82B - 18N - 34B 6 61 1492
76  
PFALTZ Maximilian
  76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
1 N 1 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
2 B 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
3 N 1 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
4 B 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
5 N 1 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
6 B 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
7 N 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
8 B 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
9 B 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
10 N 1 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
11 B 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
1591 F PupM + 91N - 58B + 88N +166B + 50N - 12B - 25N +145B - 26B + 84N - 48B 6 61 1380
77  
ARROUCHE Mehdi
  77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
1 N 1 212   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 37½ 907
2 N 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
3 B 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
4 B 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
5 N 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
6 B 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
7 N 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
8 N 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
9 B 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
10 B 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
11 N 0 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
1341 F MinM NOR +212N - 18N +139B - 24B +160N +119B +118N - 15N - 49B +120B - 44N 6 57½ 1463
78  
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo
  78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
1 N 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
2 N 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
3 B 1 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
4 B 1 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
5 N 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
6 N 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
7 B 0 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
8 B 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
9 N 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
10 B 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
11 N 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
1366 N BenM EST +173N - 13N + 92B +124B - 14N - 47N - 65B +160B +179N +122B - 42N 6 57½ 1340
79  
DA COSTA Garance -Marie
  79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
1 N 1 219   COMBES Alexandre 1050 N PouM FRA IDF 0 36 668
2 B 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
3 N 1 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
4 B 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
5 N 0 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
6 B 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
7 N 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
8 B 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
9 N 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
10 B 0 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
11 N 1 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
1345 N BenF NOR +219N - 24B + 51N - 20B - 57N +134B +167N +155B - 21N - 65B +130N 6 57½ 1334
80  
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles
  80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
1 N 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
2 B 1 213   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 37 753
3 B 0 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
4 N 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
5 N 1 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
6 B 1 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
7 N 1 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
8 B 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
9 N 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
10 B 0 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
11 N 1 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
1181 F BenM NOR - 28N +213B - 61B +165N +112N + 86B + 40N - 35B - 55N - 89B +123N 6 57 1390
81  
CHARRIER Shayan
  81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
1 B 0 13   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2101 N SenM FRA NOR 8 66½ 2110
2 N 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
3 B 1 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
4 N 0 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
5 B 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
6 N 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
7 B 1 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
8 N 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
9 B 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
10 N 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
11 B 1 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
1242 N PouM BRE - 13B +173N +129B - 74N +126B +135N + 39B - 32N - 23B - 69N +138B 6 56½ 1442
82  
LENORMAND Benoit
  82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
1 N 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
2 B 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
3 N 1 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
4 B 1 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
5 N 1 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
6 B 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
7 N 1 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
8 B 0 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
9 N 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
10 B 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
11 N 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
1755 N SenM NOR +181N - 26B +111N +112B + 55N - 31B +105N - 72B - 75N - 50B +122N 6 56½ 1424
83  
HORENFELD Melvil
  83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
1 B 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
2 N 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
3 B 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
4 N ½ 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
5 N 0 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
6 B 1 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
7 N 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
8 B 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
9 N ½ 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
10 B 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
11 N 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
1308 N BenM IDF +178B - 32N +177B =102N - 37N + 68B -  9N +161B =123N - 53B +120N 6 55½ 1408
84  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
1 N 1 213   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 37 753
2 B 1 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
3 N 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
4 B 1 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
5 N 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
6 B 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
7 N 0 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
8 B 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
9 N 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
10 B 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
11 N 1 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
1290 F BenM IDF +213N + 28B - 53N +115B - 35N - 19B -119N +167B +168N - 76B +133N 6 55 1408
85  
CASANOVAS Tony
  85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
1 B 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
2 N ½ 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
3 B 1 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
4 N 0 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
5 B 1 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
6 N 1 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
7 B 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
8 N 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
9 B 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
10 N ½ 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
11 B 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
1565 F SenM NOR +170B =106N +108B - 45N +130B +102N - 59B - 54N - 43B = 90N +132B 6 54½ 1396
86  
GERVAIS Fabien
  86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
1 B 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
2 N 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
3 B 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
4 N 1 197   ANDRE Gael 1136 F PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1075
5 B 1 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
6 N 0 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
7 B 1 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
8 N 0 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
9 B 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
10 N 0 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
11 B 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
1457 F MinM NOR +184B -  1N - 63B +197N +122B - 80N +153B - 65N +121B - 95N +140B 6 54½ 1318
87  
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago
  87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
1 N 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
2 B 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
3 N 1 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
4 B 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
5 N 1 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
6 B 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
7 N 0 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
8 B 1 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
9 N 0 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
10 B 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
11 N 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
1341 N PupM EST +137N - 52B +109N -  9B + 91N - 42B -155N +117B -120N +169B +134N 6 54 1319
88  
BURICAND Baptiste
  88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
1 N 0 24   LABANDIBAR Benoit 1980 N SenM FRA CVL 63 1723
2 B > 219   COMBES Alexandre 1050 N PouM FRA IDF 0 36 668
3 B 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
4 B 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
5 N 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
6 B 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
7 N 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
8 B 1 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
9 N 0 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
10 N 0 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
11 B 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
1232 F CadM IDF - 24N >219B - 76B +168B - 42N +147B +128N +118B - 40N - 74N +126B 6 53½ 1445
89  
LE GOFF Tudy
  89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
1 B 0 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
2 N ½ 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
3 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
4 N 1 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
5 B 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
6 N 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
7 B 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
8 N 1 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
9 B ½ 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
10 N 1 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
11 B 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
1344 N MinM BRE -172B =130N +183B +106N - 54B +189N - 22B +110N =108B + 80N - 49B 6 52½ 1249
90  
CORRIGOU Baptiste
  90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
1 B 0 18   ROBERT Yoann 1919 F CadM FRA IDF 8 61½ 1776
2 N 1 212   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 37½ 907
3 B 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
4 N 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
5 N 0 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
6 B ½ 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
7 N 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
8 B 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
9 N 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
10 B ½ 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
11 N 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
1225 F MinM BRE - 18B +212N - 23B +174N -115N =208B +162N - 68B +161N = 85B +136N 6 52 1307
91  
MENAGER Steven
  91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
1 B 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
2 B 1 193   LOURDEL Paul 1520 N PouM FRA NOR 37 990
3 N 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
4 N 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
5 B 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
6 N 0 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
7 B 1 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
8 N 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
9 B 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
10 N 1 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
11 B 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
1162 F PouM IDF - 76B +193B - 38N +178N - 87B - 97N +148B - 26N +196B +129N +143B 6 51½ 1368
92  
SECOUARD Lucie
  92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
1 N 0 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
2 B 1 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
3 N 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
4 B 1 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
5 N 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
6 B 0 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
7 N 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
8 B 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
9 N 0 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
10 B 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
11 N 1 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
1147 F MinF NOR -136N +105B - 78N +133B + 96N -123B +176N - 38B -107N +128B +150N 6 50½ 1429
93  
JEZEQUEL Thomas
  93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
1 N 0 12 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2166 F SenF FRA EST 8 68½ 2039
2 B 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
3 B 0 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
4 N 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
5 B 0 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
6 N 0 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
7 B 1 198   VEYRES PY Sophie 1060 N PouF FRA PDL 3 41 985
8 N 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
9 B 1 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
10 N 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
11 B 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
1246 N MinM BRE - 12N +175B - 73B +152N -138B -126N +198B +178N +129B - 39N +146B 6 50 1302
94  
DAVIES Tom
  94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
1 N 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
2 B 0 21   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1757 F PupM FRA NOR 66½ 1667
3 N 0 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
4 B 0 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
5 N 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
6 B 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
7 N 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
8 B 1 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
9 N 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
10 B 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
11 N 1 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
1320 F BenM BRE +177N - 21B -119N -167B +175N +169B +173N +120B - 19N - 42B +124N 6 50 1287
95  
PERSONENI Leo
  95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
1 N 1 205   NEVEU Jules 799 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 34½ 889
2 B 0 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
3 N 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
4 B 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
5 N 0 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
6 B 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
7 N 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
8 B 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
9 N 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
10 B 1 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
11 N 0 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
1280 N CadM PDL +205N -128B +172N - 70B -119N - 51B +169N +175B +127N + 86B - 37N 6 49 1270
96  
L'HOSTIS Lucie
  96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
1 B 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
2 N 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
3 B 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
4 N 0 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
5 B 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
6 N 0 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
7 B 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
8 N 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
9 B 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
10 N 1 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
11 B 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
1337 N MinF BRE +201B - 10N +208B -118N - 92B -171N +184B +146N +170B +108N - 39B 6 48½ 1274
97  
LAVOINE Gabriel
  97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
1 N 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
2 N 0 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
3 B 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
4 B 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
5 N 0 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
6 B 1 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
7 N 0 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
8 B 0 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
9 N 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
10 B 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
11 N 1 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
1330 N BenM PDL +157N - 45N +195B - 28B -167N + 91B -120N -168B +174N +139B +119N 6 48½ 1253
98  
FEURPRIER Matteo
  98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
1 N 0 53   LJUNG Harald 1794 F CadM SWE 64 1608
2 B 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
3 N 0 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
4 B 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
5 N 0 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
6 B < 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
7 B 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
8 B 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
9 N 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
10 N 0 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
11 B 1 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
1201 N CadM PDL - 53N +127B -115N +177B -105N <133B +195B +196B +176N - 64N +141B 6 47½ 1357
99  
MANGON Benjamin
  99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
1 B 0 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
2 N 0 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
3 B 0 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
4 N 1 212   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 37½ 907
5 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
6 N 0 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
7 B 0 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
8 N 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
9 B 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
10 N 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
11 B 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
1330 N BenM NOR -165B -139N -173B +212N +183B -109N -146B +152N +175B +151N +137B 6 43 1103
100  
SEIGER Vidar
  100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
1 N 1 217   TOSTAIN Pierre 999 N PupM FRA NOR 1 37½ 439
2 N 1 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
3 B 0 10   PERRIN Antoine 1800 N JunM FRA PDL 8 70 2032
4 B 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
5 N 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
6 B ½ 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
7 N 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
8 B 1 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
9 N 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
10 B 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
11 N 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
1310 N BenM +217N + 49N - 10B - 35B +155N =  9B - 66N +130B - 60N - 68B +160N 59½ 1397
101  
BAVINCKHOVE Frederic
  101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
1 N 1 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
2 B 1 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
3 N 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
4 B 1 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
5 N 0 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
6 B 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
7 N 1 194   BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott 1212 N BenM FRA BRE 3 48½ 1294
8 B ½ 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
9 N 1 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
10 B 0 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
11 B 0 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
1860 N SenM NOR +199N +107B - 26N + 64B - 72N - 25B +194N =157B + 65N - 57B - 67B 58 1462
102  
BOISSEAU Corentin
  102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
1 N 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
2 B 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
3 N 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
4 B ½ 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
5 N 1 207   PENET Eric 1290 N SenM FRA NOR 48½ 1487
6 B 0 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
7 N 1 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
8 N ½ 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
9 B 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
10 B ½ 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
11 N 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
1565 F MinM BRE +169N +155B - 16N = 83B +207N - 85B +114N = 64N - 36B =111B - 47N 57 1342
103  
MAGED Gabriel
  103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
1 N 0 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
2 B 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
3 N 1 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
4 B ½ 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
5 N 1 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
6 B 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
7 N 1 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
8 B 0 57   MAUREL Christophe 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 58½ 1464
9 N 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
10 B 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
11 N 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
1456 F PupM IDF -168N +149B +199N = 41B + 68N -  4B +125N - 57B +157N - 51B - 54N 57 1248
104  
MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul
  104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
1 B 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
2 N 0 34   LELONG Eric 1868 F SepM FRA NOR 7 64½ 1650
3 B 1 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
4 N 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
5 N 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
6 B 1 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
7 N 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
8 B 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
9 N ½ 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
10 B 1 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
11 N 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
1341 N BenM IDF +196B - 34N +117B - 49N +134N +138B - 35N - 51B =155N +114B - 68N 55½ 1266
105  
REXHEPI Ledion
  105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
1 B 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
2 N 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
3 B 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
4 N 1 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
5 B 1 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
6 N 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
7 B 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
8 N 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
9 B 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
10 N 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
11 B ½ 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
1430 N MinM - 47B - 92N +147B +117N + 98B +151N - 82B +170N - 59B - 41N =109B 55 1258
106  
TARISSE Mateo
  106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
1 N 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
2 B ½ 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
3 N 0 37   VAN AEPELEN Nikolai 1749 F PupM SUI 7 62 1491
4 B 0 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
5 N 0 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
6 B 1 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
7 N 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
8 B 1 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
9 N 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
10 B 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
11 N 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
1088 N BenM IDF +180N = 85B - 37N - 89B -150N +116B +156N + 67B - 42N +157B - 66N 54½ 1395
107  
TRAN Jonathan
  107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
1 B 1 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
2 N 0 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
3 B 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
4 N 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
5 B 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
6 N 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
7 B 0 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
8 N 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
9 B 1 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
10 N 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
11 B ½ 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
1341 F CadM IDF +138B -101N +146B -  8N +149B - 59N -170B +151N + 92B - 47N =108B 54 1265
108  
TRAN Camille
  108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
1 N 1 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
2 B ½ 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
3 N 0 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
4 B 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
5 N 0 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
6 B 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
7 N 1 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
8 B 1 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
9 N ½ 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
10 B 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
11 N ½ 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
1078 F CadF IDF +150N =116B - 85N - 42B -180N +159B +113N +114B = 89N - 96B =107N 52 1351
109  
MANVIEU Paul
  109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
1 N 1 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
2 N 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
3 B 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
4 B 0 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
5 N 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
6 B 1 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
7 N 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
8 B 0 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
9 N 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
10 B 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
11 N ½ 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
1117 F PouM PDL +123N - 71N - 87B -111B +185N + 99B - 26N -112B +131N +176B =105N 52 1315
110  
TU Mathias
  110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
1 N 0 35   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1593 F JunM FRA BRE 7 63½ 1604
2 B ½ 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
3 N 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
4 B 1 210   MENAGER Jules 970 N PpoM FRA IDF 40½ 926
5 N 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
6 B 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
7 N 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
8 B 0 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
9 N 0 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
10 B 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
11 N 1 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
1166 N PouM IDF - 35N = 44B - 68N +210B - 66N +163B +180N - 89B -150N +190B +157N 51 1300
111  
SAVELA Julina
  111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
1 B 0 73   AMOYAL Pierre 2210 N SepM FRA NOR 6 63 1843
2 N 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
3 B 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
4 N 1 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
5 B 0 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
6 N 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
7 B 1 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
8 N 0 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
9 B 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
10 N ½ 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
11 B 0 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
1251 N CadF - 73B +152N - 82B +109N -172B +195N +126B - 74N +137B =102N - 61B 50½ 1296
112  
BANERJEE Aryan
  112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
1 N 1 188   PINCON Lili 1030 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 37½ 1078
2 B 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
3 B 1 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
4 N 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
5 B 0 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
6 N 0 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
7 B 1 197   ANDRE Gael 1136 F PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1075
8 N 1 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
9 B 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
10 N 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
11 B ½ 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
1344 N PupM +188N - 60B +113B - 82N - 80B -170N +197B +109N +149B - 58N =117B 50½ 1247
113  
TU Leonie
  113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
1 B 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
2 B 1 218   DEUTSCHMANN Rainer 1399 E SepM SWE 1 37 832
3 N 0 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
4 N ½ 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
5 B 1 215   DEUTSCHMANN Max 999 E PupM SWE 1 39½ 799
6 N 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
7 B 0 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
8 B 1 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
9 N 0 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
10 N 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
11 B 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
1136 F MinF IDF - 70B +218B -112N =141N +215B - 43N -108B +116B - 67N +158N +156B 50½ 1244
114  
SAUNEUF Dany
  114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
1 B 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
2 N 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
3 B 1 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
4 N 0 69   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1439 F CadM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1587
5 B 1 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
6 N ½ 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
7 B 0 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
8 N 0 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
9 B 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
10 N 0 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
11 B 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
1227 N PupM PDL - 59B +163N +141B - 69N +129B = 62N -102B -108N +162B -104N +161B 50 1330
115  
LAPEYRE Valentin
  115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
1 B 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
2 N 0 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
3 B 1 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
4 N 0 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
5 B 1 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
6 N 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
7 B 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
8 N 0 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
9 N 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
10 B ½ 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
11 N 1 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
1536 N MinM IDF +171B -189N + 98B - 84N + 90B - 63N - 58B -149N +167N =160B +127N 50 1205
116  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
1 B 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
2 N ½ 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
3 B 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
4 N 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
5 B 0 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
6 N 0 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
7 B 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
8 N 0 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
9 B 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
10 N 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
11 B 1 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
1502 F JunM NOR +209B =108N - 43B - 54N -125B -106N +192B -113N +163B +189N +154B 47½ 1163
117  
MARIE Hugo
  117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
1 N 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
2 B 1 214   MOREAU Corentin 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 2 33½ 823
3 N 0 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
4 B 0 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
5 B 0 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
6 N 1 217   TOSTAIN Pierre 999 N PupM FRA NOR 1 37½ 439
7 B 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
8 N 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
9 N 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
10 B 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
11 N ½ 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
1121 F MinM NOR - 55N +214B -104N -105B -148B +217N +164B - 87N +185N +180B =112N 46½ 1275
118  
BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan
  118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
1 N 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
2 B 1 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
3 N 0 4 m VAREILLE Francois 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 9 67 2269
4 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
5 N 1 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
6 B 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
7 B 0 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
8 N 0 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
9 B 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
10 N 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
11 B 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
1610 N SenM NOR +160N + 50B -  4N + 96B + 58N - 16B - 77B - 88N - 41B +149N - 63B 5 61½ 1382
119  
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam
  119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
1 B 1 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
2 N 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
3 B 1 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
4 N 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
5 B 1 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
6 N 0 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
7 B 1 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
8 N 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
9 B 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
10 N 1 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
11 B 0 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
1086 F CadM BRE + 61B - 27N + 94B - 33N + 95B - 77N + 84B - 48N - 46B +121N - 97B 5 59 1300
120  
ROQUAIN Mathis
  120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
1 B 0 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
2 N 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
3 B 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
4 B 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
5 N 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
6 N 0 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
7 B 1 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
8 N 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
9 B 1 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
10 N 0 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
11 B 0 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
1093 F CadM PDL - 62B +164N - 25B +159B +145N - 64N + 97B - 94N + 87B - 77N - 83B 5 55½ 1290
121  
BARRUCAND Sacha
  121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
1 N 0 42   RODON Gurvan 2060 N SenM FRA NOR 7 58½ 1759
2 B 1 198   VEYRES PY Sophie 1060 N PouF FRA PDL 3 41 985
3 N 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
4 B 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
5 N 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
6 B 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
7 N 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
8 B 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
9 N 0 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
10 B 0 119   ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1086 F CadM FRA BRE 5 59 1300
11 N 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
1238 N MinM NAQ - 42N +198B - 20N +208B +128N +136B - 27N - 19B - 86N -119B +167N 5 55 1371
122  
GADE Niels Severin
  122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
1 N 0 52   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1879 F VetM SUI 67 1714
2 B 1 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
3 N 0 28   LEMIRE Salomee 1611 F JunF FRA NOR 60 1537
4 B 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
5 N 0 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
6 B 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
7 N 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
8 B 0 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
9 B 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
10 N 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
11 B 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
1225 N BenM - 52N +137B - 28N +173B - 86N +168B +136N - 40B +143B - 78N - 82B 5 54 1363
123  
LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas
  123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
1 B 0 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
2 N 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
3 B 0 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
4 N 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
5 B 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
6 N 1 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
7 B 0 45   BABINECA Darja 1786 F CadF SUI 7 57½ 1615
8 N ½ 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
9 B ½ 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
10 N 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
11 B 0 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
1453 N MinM PDL -109B +192N -154B +139N +140B + 92N - 45B = 63N = 83B - 46N - 80B 5 54 1236
124  
LEPILLIER Philemon
  124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
1 B 1 215   DEUTSCHMANN Max 999 E PupM SWE 1 39½ 799
2 N 1 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
3 B 0 32   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1676 F CadM FRA PDL 7 65½ 1683
4 N 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
5 B < 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
6 B 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
7 N 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
8 B 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
9 N 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
10 N 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
11 B 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
1081 F MinM NOR +215B +141N - 32B - 78N < 67B +131B +166N - 60B +145N - 48N - 94B 5 53½ 1314
125  
DELAGE Charles
  125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
1 N 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
2 B 1 210   MENAGER Jules 970 N PpoM FRA IDF 40½ 926
3 N ½ 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
4 B 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
5 N 1 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
6 B 1 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
7 B 0 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
8 N 0 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
9 B 0 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
10 N ½ 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
11 B 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
1190 N BenM IDF - 14N +210B = 66N - 68B +116N +150B -103B - 62N -141B =144N +178B 5 53½ 1276
126  
BROCKE Alexander
  126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
1 N 0 26   GADOIS Arnaud 1320 N PupM FRA PDL 62½ 1684
2 B 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
3 N 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
4 B 0 44   LJUNG Rickard 1829 F SepM SWE 7 58 1530
5 N 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
6 B 1 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
7 N 0 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
8 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
9 N 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
10 B 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
11 N 0 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
999 E PupM - 26N +181B +145N - 44B - 81N + 93B -111N +182B - 50N +179B - 88N 5 53½ 1256
127  
BONSERGENT Ewen
  127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
1 B 0 25   RELIGA Marek 1333 F BenM SWE 62½ 1701
2 N 0 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
3 B 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
4 N 1 211   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1170 N PpoM FRA PDL 38½ 894
5 B 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
6 N 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
7 B 0 41   TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai 1243 F MinM ROU 7 59 1619
8 N 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
9 B 0 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
10 N 1 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
11 B 0 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
1013 N PouM PDL - 25B - 98N +186B +211N - 46B +181N - 41B +140N - 95B +153N -115B 5 53½ 1219
128  
MASSON Titouan
  128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
1 B 1 211   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1170 N PpoM FRA PDL 38½ 894
2 N 1 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
3 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2321 F SenM FRA NOR 73½ 2288
4 N 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
5 B 0 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
6 N 1 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
7 B 0 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
8 N 1 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
9 B 0 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
10 N 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
11 N 1 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
1600 N SenM NOR +211B + 95N -  7B - 36N -121B +149N - 88B +138N -132B - 92N +155N 5 53 1267
129  
POULET Remi
  129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
1 N 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
2 B 0 207   PENET Eric 1290 N SenM FRA NOR 48½ 1487
3 N 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
4 B 1 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
5 N 0 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
6 B 1 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
7 N 1 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
8 B 0 29   GRULIER Ernest 1306 N BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1653
9 N 0 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
10 B 0 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
11 N 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
1600 N SenM HDF +134N -207B - 81N + 51B -114N +142B +160N - 29B - 93N - 91B +169N 5 53 1196
130  
BELIJAR Alice
  130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
1 N 0 72   LEMARCHAND Justin 1482 F CadM FRA BRE 6 63½ 1614
2 B ½ 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
3 N 1 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
4 B 1 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
5 N 0 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
6 B 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
7 B 0 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
8 N 0 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
9 B 1 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
10 N ½ 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
11 B 0 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
1124 N PupF IDF - 72N = 89B +150N + 66B - 85N +180B - 61B -100N +158B =141N - 79B 5 52½ 1374
131  
DEREUX Nino
  131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
1 B 0 1 m GALPERIN Platon 2432 F JunM UKR 71½ 2456
2 N 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
3 B 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
4 N 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
5 B 0 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
6 N 0 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
7 B 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
8 N 0 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
9 B 0 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
10 N 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
11 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
1260 N PupM PDL -  1B +184N +178B - 23N -151B -124N +152B -137N -109B +162N +183B 5 51½ 1108
132  
ENKIRCHE Raphael
  132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
1 N 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
2 B 1 188   PINCON Lili 1030 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 37½ 1078
3 N 0 14   BUDAK Lori 1679 F SenF FRA PDL 8 66 1761
4 B 1 175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
5 N 0 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
6 B 0 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
7 N 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
8 B 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
9 N 1 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
10 B 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
11 N 0 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
1226 N PupM NOR - 60N +188B - 14N +175B -136N -155B +147N +173B +128N - 38B - 85N 5 51 1308
133  
RELIGA Jakub
  133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
1 B 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
2 N 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
3 B 0 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
4 N 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
5 B 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
6 N < 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
7 N 0 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
8 N 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
9 B 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
10 N 1 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
11 B 0 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
999 E PupM - 36B +186N - 67B - 92N +139B < 98N -134N +184N +159B +142N - 84B 5 51 1206
134  
GUERIN Sasha
  134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
1 B 0 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
2 B 0 20   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2107 F SenM FRA NOR 68½ 1957
3 N 1 217   TOSTAIN Pierre 999 N PupM FRA NOR 1 37½ 439
4 N 1 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
5 B 0 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
6 N 0 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
7 B 1 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
8 N 0 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
9 B 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
10 N 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
11 B 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
1169 F BenM CVL -129B - 20B +217N +148N -104B - 79N +133B -143N +172B +135N - 87B 5 50½ 1292
135  
LEFEVRE Thibaut
  135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
1 N 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
2 B 1 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
3 N 0 60   ALLIOT Alexis 1920 F JunM FRA NOR 57 1594
4 B 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
5 N 1 194   BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott 1212 N BenM FRA BRE 3 48½ 1294
6 B 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
7 N 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
8 B 0 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
9 N 1 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
10 B 0 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
11 N 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
1460 N SenM NOR +167N +148B - 60N - 50B +194N - 81B - 51N -179B +147N -134B +171N 5 50½ 1216
136  
GENTIEU Martin
  136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
1 B 1 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
2 N 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
3 B 0 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
4 N 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
5 B 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
6 N 0 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
7 B 0 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
8 N 1 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
9 B 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
10 N 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
11 B 0 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
1571 F JunM IDF + 92B - 47N -140B +171N +132B -121N -122B +153N - 58B +170N - 90B 5 50½ 1175
137  
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal
  137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
1 B 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
2 N 0 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
3 N 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
4 B 0 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
5 N 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
6 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
7 N 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
8 B 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
9 N 0 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
10 B 1 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
11 N 0 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
1019 F BenM NOR - 87B -122N +202N - 65B +179N +182B - 50N +131B -111N +145B - 99N 5 50 1227
138  
TAVARES Alexandre
  138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
1 N 0 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
2 B 0 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
3 N 1 206   BOUDER Brayan 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 3 33½ 774
4 B 1 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
5 N 1 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
6 N 0 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
7 B ½ 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
8 B 0 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
9 N 1 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
10 B ½ 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
11 N 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
1018 F MinM IDF -107N -199B +206N +142B + 93N -104N = 67B -128B +156N =150B - 81N 5 49½ 1247
139  
NEVEU Hugo
  139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
1 B 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
2 B 1 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
3 N 0 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
4 B 0 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
5 N 0 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
6 N 0 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
7 B 1 213   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 37 753
8 N 1 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
9 B 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
10 N 0 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
11 B 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
1124 N BenM PDL - 39B + 99B - 77N -123B -133N -144N +213B +148N +178B - 97N +166B 5 49½ 1197
140  
LAURENT Matheo
  140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
1 N 0 9   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F JunM FRA BRE 60 1695
2 B 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
3 N 1 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
4 B 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
5 N 0 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
6 B 0 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
7 N 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
8 B 0 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
9 N 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
10 B 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
11 N 0 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
1223 N BenM NOR -  9N +191B +136N - 31B -123N -173B +174N -127B +195N +168B - 86N 5 49 1224
141  
BURRI Roland
  141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
1 N 1 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
2 B 0 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
3 N 0 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
4 B ½ 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
5 N 0 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
6 B 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
7 N 0 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
8 B 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
9 N 1 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
10 B ½ 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
11 N 0 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
1524 F SepM + 51N -124B -114N =113B -156N +209B -161N +177B +125N =130B - 98N 5 49 1128
142  
PERRIER Victor
  142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
1 B 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
2 N 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
3 B 0 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
4 N 0 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
5 B 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
6 N 0 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
7 B ½ 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
8 N 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
9 N ½ 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
10 B 0 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
11 N 1 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
1182 F CadM PDL -  8B +162N - 62B -138N +191B -129N =144B +163N =180N -133B +176N 5 48½ 1199
143  
LE ROIC Alison
  143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
1 N 0 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
2 B 1 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
3 N 1 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
4 B 0 58   POLEY Maksim 1216 F BenM SWE 57½ 1589
5 N 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
6 B 0 160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
7 N 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
8 B 1 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
9 N 0 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
10 B 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
11 N 0 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
1430 N SenF NOR -155N +169B + 65N - 58B - 63N -160B +190N +134B -122N +171B - 91N 5 48½ 1159
144  
CARR Alexandre
  144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
1 B 0 43   LAMARRE Armand 1320 F BenM FRA PDL 7 58½ 1617
2 N 0 63   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1199 E CadM SUI 55½ 1541
3 N 0 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
4 B 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
5 N 0 51   DOUARINOU Timeo 1139 F BenM FRA NOR 7 52 1439
6 B 1 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
7 N ½ 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
8 B 0 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
9 N 1 214   MOREAU Corentin 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 2 33½ 823
10 B ½ 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
11 N 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
999 N PupM IDF - 43B - 63N -179N +202B - 51N +139B =142N -156B +214N =125B +182N 5 48 1201
145  
BONNET Tomas
  145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
1 B 1 204   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PouM FRA NOR 3 37½ 936
2 N 0 8   PICHON Ewen 1620 F MinM FRA IDF 67½ 1905
3 B 0 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
4 N 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
5 B 0 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
6 N 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
7 B 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
8 N 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
9 B 0 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
10 N 0 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
11 B 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
1300 N PupM PDL +204B -  8N -126B +184N -120B +146N +172B - 76N -124B -137N +170B 5 48 1149
146  
ANTONENKO Varvara
  146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
1 N 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
2 B 1 187   MAREAU Ewa 1258 F SepF FRA BRE 4 41 1017
3 N 0 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
4 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
5 N 0 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
6 B 0 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
7 N 1 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
8 B 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
9 N 1 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
10 B 1 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
11 N 0 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
1111 N MinF BRE - 66N +187B -107N +182B -157N -145B + 99N - 96B +199N +166B - 93N 5 47½ 1272
147  
BOSQUET Charles
  147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
1 B 0 23   LEMIRE Axel 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 64 1697
2 N 0 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
3 N 0 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
4 B 1 218   DEUTSCHMANN Rainer 1399 E SepM SWE 1 37 832
5 B 1 204   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PouM FRA NOR 3 37½ 936
6 N 0 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
7 B 0 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
8 N 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
9 B 0 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
10 N 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
11 B 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
1118 F PupM NOR - 23B - 67N -105N +218B +204B - 88N -132B +164N -135B +201N +186B 5 47½ 1175
148  
SCHAFFT Lorenz
  148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
1 N 1 214   MOREAU Corentin 1310 N PouM FRA NOR 2 33½ 823
2 N 0 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
3 B 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
4 B 0 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
5 N 1 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
6 B 0 194   BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott 1212 N BenM FRA BRE 3 48½ 1294
7 N 0 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
8 B 0 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
9 N 1 210   MENAGER Jules 970 N PpoM FRA IDF 40½ 926
10 B 1 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
11 N 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
999 E BenM +214N -135N - 46B -134B +117N -194B - 91N -139B +210N +174B +179N 5 47 1155
149  
CAMUS Martin
  149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
1 B 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
2 N 0 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
3 B 1 204   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PouM FRA NOR 3 37½ 936
4 N 1 216   DEUTSCHMANN Antonia 799 E PouF SWE 1 38½ 913
5 N 0 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
6 B 0 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
7 N 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
8 B 1 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
9 N 0 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
10 B 0 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
11 N 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
1150 N CadM CVL - 71B -103N +204B +216N -107N -128B +165N +115B -112N -118B +180N 5 46½ 1286
150  
RAMAUGE Loic
  150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
1 B 0 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
2 N ½ 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
3 B 0 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
4 N 1 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
5 B 1 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
6 N 0 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
7 B 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
8 N 0 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
9 B 1 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
10 N ½ 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
11 B 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
1377 N BenM PDL -108B =209N -130B +161N +106B -125N +189B -154N +110B =138N - 92B 5 46½ 1089
151  
HANSSON Pavel
  151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
1 N 0 38   RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1369 N BenM SRI CVL 7 61 1560
2 B 0 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
3 N 1 218   DEUTSCHMANN Rainer 1399 E SepM SWE 1 37 832
4 B 1 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
5 N 1 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
6 B 0 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
7 N 0 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
8 B 0 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
9 N 1 182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
10 B 0 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
11 N 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
1070 N BenM - 38N -159B +218N +199B +131N -105B -157N -107B +182N - 99B +181N 5 46 1218
152  
TOURNABIEN Paul
  152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
1 N 0 31   MARCHE Nael 1431 F MinM FRA CVL 7 66 1764
2 B 0 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
3 N 1 220   DEUTSCHMANN Johannes 799 E PpoM SWE 0 30½ 450
4 B 0 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
5 N 0 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
6 B 1 216   DEUTSCHMANN Antonia 799 E PouF SWE 1 38½ 913
7 N 0 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
8 B 0 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
9 N 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
10 B 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
11 N 1 187   MAREAU Ewa 1258 F SepF FRA BRE 4 41 1017
1101 F BenM NOR - 31N -111B +220N - 93B -162N +216B -131N - 99B +202N +185B +187N 5 46 1110
153  
SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene
  153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
1 B 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
2 N 0 203   LEGER Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 37½ 988
3 B 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
4 N 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
5 N 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
6 B 1 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
7 N 0 86   GERVAIS Fabien 1457 F MinM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1318
8 B 0 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
9 N 1 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
10 B 0 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
11 N 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
1199 E MinF - 15B -203N +201B +195N - 75N +178B - 86N -136B +173N -127B +168N 5 45 1170
154  
TALBIOUI Chirine
  154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
1 N 0 19   CHARIL Noa 1695 F CadM FRA BRE 8 61½ 1593
2 B 1 217   TOSTAIN Pierre 999 N PupM FRA NOR 1 37½ 439
3 N 1 123   LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas 1453 N MinM FRA PDL 5 54 1236
4 N 0 61   DAUNAY Gabriel 1399 F CadM FRA BRE 57 1395
5 B 0 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
6 B ½ 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
7 N 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
8 B 1 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
9 N 0 62   LEMIERE Evann 1427 F CadM FRA NOR 56½ 1400
10 B 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
11 N 0 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
1192 F CadF NOR - 19N +217B +123N - 61N - 64B =162B +208N +150B - 62N - 66B -116N 54 1245
155  
GUICHOUX Elouan
  155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
1 B 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
2 N 0 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
3 B 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
4 N 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
5 B 0 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
6 N 1 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
7 B 1 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
8 N 0 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
9 B ½ 104   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1341 N BenM FRA IDF 55½ 1266
10 N 0 67   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1266 N BenM FRA IDF 53½ 1376
11 B 0 128   MASSON Titouan 1600 N SenM FRA NOR 5 53 1267
1100 N BenM PDL +143B -102N - 48B +164N -100B +132N + 87B - 79N =104B - 67N -128B 52½ 1278
156  
VARIN Timeo
  156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
1 B 0 17   MARTINET Regis 2023 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 62 1859
2 N ½ 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
3 B 0 54   CLEMENCON Elliot 1252 N CadM FRA IDF 63½ 1563
4 N 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
5 B 1 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
6 N 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
7 B 0 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
8 N 1 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
9 B 0 138   TAVARES Alexandre 1018 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1247
10 N 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
11 N 0 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
1236 F BenM NOR - 17B =183N - 54B +209N +141B - 22N -106B +144N -138B +165N -113N 52½ 1154
157  
LE GEAY Joachim
  157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
1 B 0 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
2 N 1 167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
3 B 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
4 N 0 71   DELESTRE Anatole 1575 F MinM FRA BRE 6 65½ 1611
5 B 1 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
6 N 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
7 B 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
8 N ½ 101   BAVINCKHOVE Frederic 1860 N SenM FRA NOR 58 1462
9 B 0 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
10 N 0 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
11 B 0 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
1309 N PouM PDL - 97B +167N +165B - 71N +146B - 39N +151B =101N -103B -106N -110B 51 1211
158  
BOUDER Yann
  158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
1 N 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
2 B 0 22   KANNAN Ritish 1625 F CadM SUI 65½ 1570
3 N 1 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
4 N 0 27   PETER Yul 1547 F CadM SUI 61 1665
5 B ½ 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
6 B 0 66   RAYKO Alexis 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1375
7 N 0 68   CHARISIS Kosmas 1110 F BenM FRA NOR 53 1373
8 B 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
9 N 0 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
10 B 0 113   TU Leonie 1136 F MinF FRA IDF 50½ 1244
11 N 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
1298 N SenM NOR +185N - 22B +168N - 27N =189B - 66B - 68N +208B -130N -113B +177N 50½ 1122
159  
TARIN Elouen
  159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
1 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2114 F CadM FRA PDL 9 67 2125
2 N 1 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
3 B 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
4 N 0 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
5 B ½ 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
6 N 0 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
7 N 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
8 B 0 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
9 N 0 133   RELIGA Jakub 999 E PupM SWE 5 51 1206
10 B 1 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
11 N 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
1246 N MinM BRE -  5B +151N - 49B -120N =163B -108N +209N -162B -133N +208B +191N 49½ 1103
160  
PERSONENI Marius
  160   PERSONENI Marius 1172 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1235
1 B 0 118   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1610 N SenM FRA NOR 5 61½ 1382
2 N 1 216   DEUTSCHMANN Antonia 799 E PouF SWE 1 38½ 913
3 B 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
4 N 1 203   LEGER Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 37½ 988
5 B 0 77   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1341 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1463
6 N 1 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
7 B 0 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
8 N 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
9 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
10 N ½ 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
11 B 0 100   SEIGER Vidar 1310 N BenM SWE 59½ 1397
1172 N PupM PDL -118B +216N - 33B +203N - 77B +143N -129B - 78N +183B =115N -100B 49 1235
161  
LEBARBEY Laetitia
  161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
1 B 0 74   UHRIMOV Maxime 1450 N BenM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1476
2 N 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
3 N ½ 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
4 B 0 150   RAMAUGE Loic 1377 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1089
5 N 1 220   DEUTSCHMANN Johannes 799 E PpoM SWE 0 30½ 450
6 B 1 193   LOURDEL Paul 1520 N PouM FRA NOR 37 990
7 B 1 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
8 N 0 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
9 B 0 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
10 N 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
11 N 0 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
1112 F SenF NOR - 74B - 46N =180N -150B +220N +193B +141B - 83N - 90B +192N -114N 48 1244
162  
BOURAIN Maxime
  162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
1 N 0 50   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1296 N PupM FRA IDF 7 52½ 1453
2 B 0 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
3 N 0 169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
4 B 1 200   CATHERINE Nathan 1140 N PouM FRA NOR 3 41 886
5 B 1 152   TOURNABIEN Paul 1101 F BenM FRA NOR 5 46 1110
6 N ½ 154   TALBIOUI Chirine 1192 F CadF FRA NOR 54 1245
7 B 0 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
8 N 1 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
9 N 0 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
10 B 0 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
11 N 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
860 N CadM PDL - 50N -142B -169N +200B +152B =154N - 90B +159N -114N -131B +190N 46½ 1120
163  
HARCHAOUI Elian
  163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
1 N 0 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
2 B 0 114   SAUNEUF Dany 1227 N PupM FRA PDL 50 1330
3 N 1 187   MAREAU Ewa 1258 F SepF FRA BRE 4 41 1017
4 B 0 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
5 N ½ 159   TARIN Elouen 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 49½ 1103
6 N 0 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
7 B 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
8 B 0 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
9 N 0 116   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1502 F JunM FRA NOR 47½ 1163
10 B 1 193   LOURDEL Paul 1520 N PouM FRA NOR 37 990
11 N 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
1057 F PupM NOR - 64N -114B +187N -181B =159N -110N +202B -142B -116N +193B +192N 44 1194
164  
IRIONDO Sasha
  164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
1 N 0 16   AOUT Sebastien 2189 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 63 2011
2 B 0 120   ROQUAIN Mathis 1093 F CadM FRA PDL 5 55½ 1290
3 N 1 188   PINCON Lili 1030 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 37½ 1078
4 B 0 155   GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 52½ 1278
5 N 0 173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
6 B 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
7 N 0 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
8 B 0 147   BOSQUET Charles 1118 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1175
9 N 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
10 B ½ 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
11 N 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
1247 F BenM IDF - 16N -120B +188N -155B -173N +201B -117N -147B +184N =191B +189N 43½ 1057
165  
BURTIN Hector
  165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
1 N 1 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
2 B 0 55   TRAN Thomas 1471 F MinM FRA IDF 61½ 1526
3 N 0 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
4 B 0 80   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1181 F BenM FRA NOR 6 57 1390
5 B 0 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
6 N 1 200   CATHERINE Nathan 1140 N PouM FRA NOR 3 41 886
7 B 0 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
8 N 1 211   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1170 N PpoM FRA PDL 38½ 894
9 N ½ 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
10 B 0 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
11 N 1 202   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 N PupF FRA IDF 3 39 893
1004 N BenM PDL + 99N - 55B -157N - 80B -171B +200N -149B +211N =190N -156B +202N 43 1148
166  
HANOU Pierre
  166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
1 B 1 203   LEGER Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 37½ 988
2 N 0 15   HADIDA Simon 1710 F CadM FRA NOR 8 65 1664
3 B 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
4 N 0 76   PFALTZ Maximilian 1591 F PupM SUI 6 61 1380
5 B 1 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
6 N 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
7 B 0 124   LEPILLIER Philemon 1081 F MinM FRA NOR 5 53½ 1314
8 N 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
9 B 0 47   MAUREL Thibaud 1094 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1524
10 N 0 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
11 N 0 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
1316 F BenM NOR +203B - 15N +196B - 76N +170B - 49N -124B +172N - 47B -146N -139N 4 51½ 1138
167  
GUICHON Anastasia
  167   GUICHON Anastasia 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 50½ 1178
1 B 0 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
2 B 0 157   LE GEAY Joachim 1309 N PouM FRA PDL 51 1211
3 N 1 213   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 37 753
4 N 1 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
5 B 1 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
6 N 0 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
7 B 0 79   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 N BenF FRA NOR 6 57½ 1334
8 N 0 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
9 B 0 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
10 N 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
11 B 0 121   BARRUCAND Sacha 1238 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 55 1371
1120 N PupF IDF -135B -157B +213N + 94N + 97B - 56N - 79B - 84N -115B +196N -121B 4 50½ 1178
168  
LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis
  168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
1 B 1 103   MAGED Gabriel 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 57 1248
2 N 0 40   MAXENCE Paul 1495 N BenM FRA NAQ 7 59½ 1597
3 B 0 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
4 N 0 88   BURICAND Baptiste 1232 F CadM FRA IDF 6 53½ 1445
5 B 1 205   NEVEU Jules 799 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 34½ 889
6 N 0 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
7 B 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
8 N 1 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
9 B 0 84   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 F BenM FRA IDF 6 55 1408
10 N 0 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
11 B 0 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
1077 F PupM PDL +103B - 40N -158B - 88N +205B -122N +181B + 97N - 84B -140N -153B 4 49½ 1154
169  
MARECHAL Matheo
  169   MARECHAL Matheo 1146 N BenM FRA BRE 4 49 1130
1 B 0 102   BOISSEAU Corentin 1565 F MinM FRA BRE 57 1342
2 N 0 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
3 B 1 162   BOURAIN Maxime 860 N CadM FRA PDL 46½ 1120
4 N 1 205   NEVEU Jules 799 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 34½ 889
5 B 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
6 N 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
7 B 0 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
8 N 1 188   PINCON Lili 1030 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 37½ 1078
9 B 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
10 N 0 87   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1341 N PupM LUX EST 6 54 1319
11 B 0 129   POULET Remi 1600 N SenM FRA HDF 5 53 1196
1146 N BenM BRE -102B -143N +162B +205N - 48B - 94N - 95B +188N +201B - 87N -129B 4 49 1130
170  
HAIOUN Pierre
  170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
1 N 0 85   CASANOVAS Tony 1565 F SenM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1396
2 B 1 180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
3 N 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
4 B 1 185   VITOUX Thomas 880 N BenM FRA NOR 4 41½ 1034
5 N 0 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
6 B 1 112   BANERJEE Aryan 1344 N PupM SWE 50½ 1247
7 N 1 107   TRAN Jonathan 1341 F CadM FRA IDF 54 1265
8 B 0 105   REXHEPI Ledion 1430 N MinM SUI 55 1258
9 N 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
10 B 0 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
11 N 0 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
1142 F CadM IDF - 85N +180B - 75N +185B -166N +112B +107N -105B - 96N -136B -145N 4 48½ 1249
171  
MAREAU Noe
  171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
1 N 0 115   LAPEYRE Valentin 1536 N MinM FRA IDF 50 1205
2 B 1 220   DEUTSCHMANN Johannes 799 E PpoM SWE 0 30½ 450
3 N 0 64   OGER Romain 1350 F CadM FRA NOR 54½ 1507
4 B 0 136   GENTIEU Martin 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1175
5 N 1 165   BURTIN Hector 1004 N BenM FRA PDL 43 1148
6 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1337 N MinF FRA BRE 6 48½ 1274
7 N 0 48   SEILER-SAR Solal 1338 F BenM FRA IDF 7 55½ 1468
8 B 0 176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
9 N 1 177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
10 N 0 143   LE ROIC Alison 1430 N SenF FRA NOR 5 48½ 1159
11 B 0 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
1140 F BenM BRE -115N +220B - 64N -136B +165N + 96B - 48N -176B +177N -143N -135B 4 48½ 1208
172  
LAHOCHE Titouan
  172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
1 N 1 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
2 N 0 39   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1477 N BenM FRA PDL 7 60 1515
3 B 0 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
4 B 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
5 N 1 111   SAVELA Julina 1251 N CadF SWE 50½ 1296
6 B 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
7 N 0 145   BONNET Tomas 1300 N PupM FRA PDL 5 48 1149
8 B 0 166   HANOU Pierre 1316 F BenM FRA NOR 4 51½ 1138
9 N 0 134   GUERIN Sasha 1169 F BenM FRA CVL 5 50½ 1292
10 B 0 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
11 N 1 199   BOURAIN Lucas 1220 N BenM FRA PDL 3 41 962
1026 F MinM BRE + 89N - 39N - 95B +179B +111N - 75B -145N -166B -134N -181B +199N 4 48½ 1180
173  
BECHET Guislain
  173   BECHET Guislain 1069 F BenM FRA NOR 4 48½ 1142
1 B 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
2 B 0 81   CHARRIER Shayan 1242 N PouM FRA BRE 6 56½ 1442
3 N 1 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
4 N 0 122   GADE Niels Severin 1225 N BenM SUI 5 54 1363
5 B 1 164   IRIONDO Sasha 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1057
6 N 1 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
7 B 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
8 N 0 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
9 B 0 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
10 N 0 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
11 B 1 201   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1014 N PupF FRA CVL 3 40½ 1026
1069 F BenM NOR - 78B - 81B + 99N -122N +164B +140N - 94B -132N -153B -186N +201B 4 48½ 1142
174  
SAUER Mathis
  174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
1 N 1 218   DEUTSCHMANN Rainer 1399 E SepM SWE 1 37 832
2 N 0 70   FEHER Botond 1512 F PupM HUN 6 66 1621
3 B 0 36   MARESANU Mina-Andrei 1316 F MinM ROU 7 62½ 1663
4 B 0 90   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1225 F MinM FRA BRE 6 52 1307
5 N < 216   DEUTSCHMANN Antonia 799 E PouF SWE 1 38½ 913
6 N 1 204   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PouM FRA NOR 3 37½ 936
7 B 0 140   LAURENT Matheo 1223 N BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1224
8 N 1 181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
9 B 0 97   LAVOINE Gabriel 1330 N BenM FRA PDL 6 48½ 1253
10 N 0 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
11 B 1 196   DAVIES Louise 1020 N PouF WLS BRE 3 44½ 995
1080 N PupM IDF +218N - 70N - 36B - 90B <216N +204N -140B +181N - 97B -148N +196B 4 47½ 1106
175  
CASANOVAS Mathieu
  175   CASANOVAS Mathieu 1070 N MinM FRA NOR 4 47½ 1069
1 B 0 33   ULLRICH Karol 1372 F CadM POL 7 65 1672
2 N 0 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
3 B 1 215   DEUTSCHMANN Max 999 E PupM SWE 1 39½ 799
4 N 0 132   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 N PupM FRA NOR 5 51 1308
5 B 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
6 N 1 213   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 37 753
7 B 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
8 N 0 95   PERSONENI Leo 1280 N CadM FRA PDL 6 49 1270
9 N 0 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
10 B 0 187   MAREAU Ewa 1258 F SepF FRA BRE 4 41 1017
11 N 1 203   LEGER Louis 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 37½ 988
1070 N MinM NOR - 33B - 93N +215B -132N - 94B +213N +186B - 95N - 99N -187B +203N 4 47½ 1069
176  
ANGOT Emma
  176   ANGOT Emma 1344 F SenM FRA 4 46½ 1101
1 B 0 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
2 N 1 190   RICHARD Alexis 1131 F PouM FRA CVL 45 995
3 B 1 197   ANDRE Gael 1136 F PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1075
4 N 0 59 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1977 F SenF FRA NOR 57 1643
5 B 0 65   CANONNE Matheo 1185 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1418
6 N 1 211   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1170 N PpoM FRA PDL 38½ 894
7 B 0 92   SECOUARD Lucie 1147 F MinF FRA NOR 6 50½ 1429
8 N 1 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
9 B 0 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
10 N 0 109   MANVIEU Paul 1117 F PouM FRA PDL 52 1315
11 B 0 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
1344 F SenM -195B +190N +197B - 59N - 65B +211N - 92B +171N - 98B -109N -142B 4 46½ 1101
177  
BOUDER Adryen
  177   BOUDER Adryen 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1139
1 B 0 94   DAVIES Tom 1320 F BenM WLS BRE 6 50 1287
2 B 1 206   BOUDER Brayan 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 3 33½ 774
3 N 0 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
4 N 0 98   FEURPRIER Matteo 1201 N CadM FRA PDL 6 47½ 1357
5 B 1 197   ANDRE Gael 1136 F PouM FRA NOR 3 42 1075
6 N 1 186   RICHARD Dominique 1199 N SepM FRA CVL 4 41½ 1011
7 B 0 46   BEAURAIN Yanis 1258 F MinM FRA NOR 7 56 1446
8 N 0 141   BURRI Roland 1524 F SepM SUI 5 49 1128
9 B 0 171   MAREAU Noe 1140 F BenM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1208
10 N 1 200   CATHERINE Nathan 1140 N PouM FRA NOR 3 41 886
11 B 0 158   BOUDER Yann 1298 N SenM FRA NOR 50½ 1122
999 N BenM NOR - 94B +206B - 83N - 98N +197B +186N - 46B -141N -171B +200N -158B 4 46 1139
178  
GRANJA Vincent
  178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
1 N 0 83   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 N BenM FRA IDF 6 55½ 1408
2 B 1 179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
3 N 0 131   DEREUX Nino 1260 N PupM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1108
4 B 0 91   MENAGER Steven 1162 F PouM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1368
5 B 1 184   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 4 43½ 1110
6 N 0 153   SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene 1199 E MinF SUI 5 45 1170
7 N 1 193   LOURDEL Paul 1520 N PouM FRA NOR 37 990
8 B 0 93   JEZEQUEL Thomas 1246 N MinM FRA BRE 6 50 1302
9 N 0 139   NEVEU Hugo 1124 N BenM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1197
10 B 1 209   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1117
11 N 0 125   DELAGE Charles 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 5 53½ 1276
990 N PupM IDF - 83N +179B -131N - 91B +184B -153N +193N - 93B -139N +209B -125N 4 46 1117
179  
DECOSTER Sacha
  179   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 46 1082
1 B 0 49   CAPTON Rafael 1691 F CadM FRA NOR 7 55 1438
2 N 0 178   GRANJA Vincent 990 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1117
3 B 1 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
4 N 0 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
5 B 0 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
6 N 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
7 B 1 188   PINCON Lili 1030 N PpoF FRA IDF 4 37½ 1078
8 N 1 135   LEFEVRE Thibaut 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1216
9 B 0 78   ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1366 N BenM LUX EST 6 57½ 1340
10 N 0 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
11 B 0 148   SCHAFFT Lorenz 999 E BenM SUI 5 47 1155
1190 N BenM NOR - 49B -178N +144B -172N -137B +191N +188B +135N - 78B -126N -148B 4 46 1082
180  
SAUNEUF Aaron
  180   SAUNEUF Aaron 1420 N PouM FRA PDL 4 45½ 1030
1 B 0 106   TARISSE Mateo 1088 N BenM FRA IDF 54½ 1395
2 N 0 170   HAIOUN Pierre 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1249
3 B ½ 161   LEBARBEY Laetitia 1112 F SenF FRA NOR 48 1244
4 N 1 192   DELHOMME Alexandre 1157 F SenM FRA CVL 40 1131
5 B 1 108   TRAN Camille 1078 F CadF FRA IDF 52 1351
6 N 0 130   BELIJAR Alice 1124 N PupF FRA IDF 5 52½ 1374
7 B 0 110   TU Mathias 1166 N PouM FRA IDF 51 1300
8 N 1 189   DRELY Emy 1082 F BenF FRA NOR 50 1225
9 B ½ 142   PERRIER Victor 1182 F CadM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1199
10 N 0 117   MARIE Hugo 1121 F MinM FRA NOR 46½ 1275
11 B 0 149   CAMUS Martin 1150 N CadM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1286
1420 N PouM PDL -106B -170N =161B +192N +108B -130N -110B +189N =142B -117N -149B 4 45½ 1030
181  
MONTOIR Gaetan
  181   MONTOIR Gaetan 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 44½ 1051
1 B 0 82   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 N SenM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1424
2 N 0 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
3 B 1 191   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 40½ 1045
4 N 1 163   HARCHAOUI Elian 1057 F PupM FRA NOR 44 1194
5 N 0 56   ROBICHON Pierre 1397 F CadM FRA NOR 60 1495
6 B 0 127   BONSERGENT Ewen 1013 N PouM FRA PDL 5 53½ 1219
7 N 0 168   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1077 F PupM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1154
8 B 0 174   SAUER Mathis 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 47½ 1106
9 B 1 198   VEYRES PY Sophie 1060 N PouF FRA PDL 3 41 985
10 N 1 172   LAHOCHE Titouan 1026 F MinM FRA BRE 4 48½ 1180
11 B 0 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
1199 N MinM CVL - 82B -126N +191B +163N - 56N -127B -168N -174B +198B +172N -151B 4 44½ 1051
182  
PETER Bastien
  182   PETER Bastien 1247 N PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1025
1 B 0 2 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2172 F SenM FRA NOR 9 73 2304
2 N 0 208   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1079 N BenM FRA BRE 44½ 1021
3 B 1 212   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 37½ 907
4 N 0 146   ANTONENKO Varvara 1111 N MinF FRA BRE 5 47½ 1272
5 B 1 198   VEYRES PY Sophie 1060 N PouF FRA PDL 3 41 985
6 N 0 137   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1019 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50 1227
7 B 1 183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
8 N 0 126   BROCKE Alexander 999 E PupM SWE 5 53½ 1256
9 B 0 151   HANSSON Pavel 1070 N BenM SWE 5 46 1218
10 N 1 195   HAIOUN Julien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 3 46 1087
11 B 0 144   CARR Alexandre 999 N PupM MNC IDF 5 48 1201
1247 N PouM IDF -  2B -208N +212B -146N +198B -137N +183B -126N -151B +195N -144B 4 44 1025
183  
PINCON Pierrot
  183   PINCON Pierrot 1068 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1147
1 N 0 75   LI Jacques 1359 N PupM FRA PDL 6 61 1492
2 B ½ 156   VARIN Timeo 1236 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1154
3 N 0 89   LE GOFF Tudy 1344 N MinM FRA BRE 6 52½ 1249
4 B ½ 193   LOURDEL Paul 1520 N PouM FRA NOR 37 990
5 N 0 99   MANGON Benjamin 1330 N BenM FRA NOR 6 43 1103
6 B 1 218   DEUTSCHMANN Rainer 1399 E SepM SWE