ffe
20e Rencontres du Cap d'Agde - Avenir
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
GAULT Adrien
  1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
1 N 1 283   VALLES Ophelie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 32½
2 B 1 212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
3 N ½ 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
4 B 1 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
5 N 1 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
6 B 1 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
7 N 1 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
8 N 1 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
9 B 1 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
1489 F JunM NAQ +283N +212B =101N +120B + 16N + 95B +  4N + 15N +  7B 42½ 49½ 1897
2  
SAMOUELIAN Solal
  2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
1 N 1 282   HURTEVENT Michel 1244 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 34½
2 B 1 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
3 N 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
4 B 1 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
5 N 1 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
6 B 0 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
7 N 1 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
8 B 1 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
9 N 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
1593 F PupM IDF +282N + 67B +117N +  5B + 96N -  3B + 20N +  9B + 10N 8 45½ 53½ 1799
3  
GARREL Otane
  3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
1 B 1 315   CLOCHE Ida 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 2 29 33
2 N 1 201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
3 B > 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
4 N 1 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
5 B 1 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
6 N 1 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
7 B ½ 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
8 N ½ 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
9 B ½ 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
1533 F CadM OCC +315B +201N > 44B + 21N + 34B +  2N = 15B =  7N =  6B 46½ 52½ 1694
4  
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei
  4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
1 N 1 198   CUVILLIER Prosper 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
2 B 1 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
3 N 1 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
4 B 1 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
5 B ½ 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
6 N 1 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
7 B 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
8 N 1 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
9 B 1 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
1532 F BenF OCC +198N + 76B +156N + 25B =  7B + 38N -  1B + 33N + 28B 46 54½ 1669
5  
SCHEBACHER Leane
  5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
1 B 1 310   ROBBE Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA PAC 2 31 36½
2 N 1 137   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1316 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 32 38
3 B 1 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
4 N 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
5 B ½ 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
6 N 1 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
7 B 1 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
8 N 1 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
9 B 1 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
1496 F BenF EST +310B +137N + 17B -  2N =144B + 70N + 21B + 69N + 15B 43½ 50 1646
6  
DAUDIER Jonathan
  6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
1 B 1 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
2 N ½ 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
3 ½  
4 B 1 124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
5 N 1 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
6 B 1 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
7 N 1 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
8 B 1 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
9 N ½ 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
1569 F SenM OCC +203B =194N = +124B +121N + 35B + 37N + 32B =  3N 40 48 1721
7  
THIBOUS Leo
  7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
1 N 1 214   NOUAL Eric 1254 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
2 B 1 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
3 N 1 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
4 B 1 263   SCHMITT Sylvain 1504 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40 48
5 N ½ 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
6 B 1 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
7 N 1 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
8 B ½ 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
9 N 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
1612 F CadM IDF +214N + 35B + 30N +263B =  4N + 12B + 97N =  3B -  1N 7 47½ 56 1681
8  
DE SAEDELEER Sam
  8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
1 B 1 179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
2 N 1 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
3 B ½ 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
4 N 1 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
5 B ½ 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
6 N 1 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
7 B 1 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
8 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
9 B 1 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
1632 F SenM +179B + 51N = 14B + 69N = 36B + 18N + 29B - 10N + 44B 7 45½ 55½ 1659
9  
SOMCHIT Noryth
  9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
1 N 1 317   RUI Jean-Marc 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 27½ 30
2 B 1 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
3 N 1 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
4 B 1 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
5 B 1 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
6 N 0 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
7 B 1 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
8 N 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
9 B 1 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
1494 F SenM IDF +317N +144B +157N + 27B + 19B - 15N +108B -  2N + 34B 7 44 50½ 1644
10  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
1 N 1 266   BIZOT Thomas 1133 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
2 B 1 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
3 N 0 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
4 B 1 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
5 N 1 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
6 B 1 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
7 N 1 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
8 B 1 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
9 B 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
1424 F PupM IDF +266N + 71B - 97N + 99B + 27N + 24B + 96N +  8B -  2B 7 43½ 51½ 1689
11  
DUVAL Charles
  11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
1 N 1 270   LEMAITRE Yves 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 3 32 35½
2 B 1 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
3 N ½ 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
4 B ½ 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
5 N ½ 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
6 B 1 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
7 N ½ 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
8 B 1 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
9 N 1 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
1584 F SenM IDF +270N + 78B = 23N = 32B = 67N + 40B = 12N + 96B + 35N 7 42½ 50½ 1627
12  
PERRARD Nicolas
  12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
1 B ½ 247   DE NAVE Margaux 1099 E PouF FRA IDF 32½ 37
2 N 1 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
3 B 1 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
4 N 1 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
5 B 1 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
6 N 0 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
7 B ½ 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
8 N 1 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
9 B 1 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
1394 F SenM OCC =247B +264N + 98B + 22N +145B -  7N = 11B + 38N + 39B 7 42 48½ 1711
13  
FEVRIER Nathan
  13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
1 B 1 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
2 N 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
3 B 1 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
4 N 1 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
5 B ½ 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
6 N 1 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
7 B ½ 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
8 N 1 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
9 B 1 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
1485 F CadM CVL +237B - 17N +116B +103N = 70B +150N = 19B + 68N + 33B 7 40 48 1549
14  
DAZI Adam
  14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
1 N 1 246   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1183 F VetM FRA IDF 33 37½
2 B 1 239   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1284 F SenF FRA NAQ 35½ 40
3 N ½ 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
4 B 0 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
5 N 1 185   BETTING Marc 1330 F SepM FRA ARA 31 37
6 B ½ 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
7 N 1 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
8 B 1 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
9 N 1 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
1470 F MinM IDF +246N +239B =  8N - 16B +185N = 71B +145N + 95B + 32N 7 39 47 1697
15  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
  15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
1 N 1 277   BELEY Huong 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
2 B 1 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
3 N 1 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
4 B 1 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
5 N 1 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
6 B 1 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
7 N ½ 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
8 B 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
9 N 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
1551 F CadF IDF +277N + 88B + 57N +104B + 20N +  9B =  3N -  1B -  5N 48 56 1600
16  
LASSABE Nicolas
  16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
1 N ½ 207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
2 B 1 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
3 B 1 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
4 N 1 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
5 B 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
6 N 1 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
7 N 0 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
8 B 1 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
9 N 1 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
1632 F SenM OCC =207N +122B +236B + 14N -  1B + 17N - 69N + 80B + 37N 44 51½ 1531
17  
NEZOSI Constantin
  17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
1 N 1 166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
2 B 1 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
3 N 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
4 B 1 130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
5 N 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
6 B 0 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
7 N 1 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
8 B 1 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
9 N ½ 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
1289 F CadM EST +166N + 13B -  5N +130B +117N - 16B + 59N +109B = 20N 43½ 52½ 1637
18  
CHEIKHI Nail
  18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
1 N 1 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
2 B 1 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
3 N 1 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
4 N ½ 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
5 B 1 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
6 B 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
7 N ½ 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
8 B 1 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
9 N ½ 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
1468 F SenM IDF +112N +107B + 26N = 36N + 47B -  8B = 95N + 52B = 23N 43 53 1658
19  
POGODALLA Victor
  19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
1 N 1 181   ROCHANGE Christine 1251 F SepF FRA OCC 31½ 38
2 B 1 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
3 N 1 130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
4 B 1 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
5 N 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
6 B ½ 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
7 N ½ 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
8 B ½ 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
9 N 1 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
1606 F MinM EST +181N + 72B +130N +106B -  9N = 23B = 13N = 24B + 82N 43 52½ 1621
20  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
1 N 1 217   VARANO Catherine 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38
2 B 1 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
3 N 1 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
4 B 1 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
5 B 0 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
6 N 1 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
7 B 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
8 N 1 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
9 B ½ 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
1485 F SenM NAQ +217N +146B + 33N + 97B - 15B + 46N -  2B +110N = 17B 43 51½ 1568
21  
LEQUANG Enzo
  21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
1 N 1 312   TAOULILIT Anne 1079 F SepF FRA OCC 2 30 34
2 B 1 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
3 N 1 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
4 B 0 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
5 N 1 263   SCHMITT Sylvain 1504 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40 48
6 B ½ 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
7 N 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
8 B 1 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
9 N 1 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
1365 F PupM ARA +312N + 53B + 49N -  3B +263N = 28B -  5N +149B + 77N 43 49½ 1642
22  
BENAMAR Rayan
  22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
1 N 1 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
2 B 1 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
3 N ½ 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
4 B 0 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
5 N 1 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
6 B ½ 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
7 N 1 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
8 B ½ 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
9 N 1 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
1569 F JunM OCC +197N + 73B = 85N - 12B + 78N = 45B + 51N = 30B + 67N 42 51½ 1550
23  
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu
  23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
1 N 1 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
2 B 1 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
3 B ½ 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
4 N ½ 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
5 B 1 202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
6 N ½ 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
7 B ½ 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
8 N 1 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
9 B ½ 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
1457 F MinM ARA +238N + 99B = 11B = 39N +202B = 19N = 98B + 56N = 18B 42 49½ 1604
24  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
1 B 1 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
2 N 1 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
3 B 1 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
4 N 0 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
5 B 1 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
6 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
7 B 1 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
8 N ½ 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
9 B 1 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
1515 F SepM NAQ +160B +151N + 86B - 34N + 73B - 10N +105B = 19N + 89B 41 50 1561
25  
MOREL Yoann
  25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
1 B 1 251   GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre 1024 F MinM FRA IDF 30 34
2 N 1 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
3 B 1 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
4 N 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
5 B 1 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
6 N 0 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
7 B ½ 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
8 N 1 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
9 B 1 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1338 F BenM OCC +251B + 42N +152B -  4N + 41B - 36N =111B +148N + 69B 41 49 1626
26  
ALZIEU Pierre-Louis
  26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
1 B 1 268   RIGAUD Solene 1252 F SenF FRA OCC 3 32½ 39
2 N 1 93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
3 B 0 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
4 N 1 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
5 N 1 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
6 B 0 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
7 B 1 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
8 N 1 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
9 B ½ 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
1610 F SenM OCC +268B + 93N - 18B +241N + 40N - 32B +104B + 42N = 29B 41 47½ 1591
27  
PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann
  27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
1 B 1 173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
2 N 1 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
3 B 1 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
4 N 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
5 B 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
6 N ½ 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
7 B 1 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
8 N 1 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
9 B 1 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
1571 F SenM PDL +173B + 91N + 75B -  9N - 10B = 74N +151B +144N + 72B 40½ 49½ 1541
28  
ANDHIN Chethanah
  28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
1 B 1 299   RUTYNA Marie 1199 E SenF FRA OCC 32 36
2 N 0 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
3 B 1 216   GERMAIN Daniel 1204 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
4 N 1 126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 B 1 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
6 N ½ 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
7 B 1 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
8 B 1 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
9 N 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
1493 F JunF +299B -103N +216B +126N + 74B = 21N +144B + 31B -  4N 40½ 46½ 1505
29  
ASSOUANE Aksel
  29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
1 N 1 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
2 B 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
3 N 1 283   VALLES Ophelie 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 3 29½ 32½
4 B 1 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
5 N 1 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
6 B 1 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
7 N 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
8 B 1 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
9 N ½ 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
1449 F MinM ARA +153N - 33B +283N +161B +200N + 43B -  8N +100B = 26N 39½ 46½ 1521
30  
PEYQUET Maelys
  30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
1 B 1 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
2 N 1 316   ALIBERT Axel 1095 F PupM FRA ARA 2 28½ 34½
3 B 0 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
4 N 1 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
5 B 1 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
6 N 0 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
7 B 1 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
8 N ½ 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
9 N 1 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
1472 F CadF ARA +135B +316N -  7B +114N +146B - 34N +154B = 22N + 81N 39½ 46 1538
31  
CAPACES Dylan
  31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
1 B 1 250   LAJOIE Guy 1232 F VetM FRA ARA 30 34
2 N ½ 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
3 B 1 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
4 N 0 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
5 B 1 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
6 N 1 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
7 B 1 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
8 N 0 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
9 N 1 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
1580 F JunM EST +250B =113N + 80B -105N +102B +204N + 34B - 28N + 92N 38½ 46 1551
32  
OMIDVAR Mahmoud
  32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
1 B 1 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
2 N 1 311   YANG LASSABE Helios 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 31 36
3 B ½ 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
4 N ½ 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
5 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
6 N 1 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
7 B 1 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
8 N 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
9 B 0 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
1458 F SenM HDF +267B +311N = 39B = 11N + 50B + 26N + 68B -  6N - 14B 6 45½ 50 1551
33  
GAMBIER Arthur
  33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
1 B 1 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
2 N 1 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
3 B 0 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
4 N 1 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
5 B 1 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
6 N 1 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
7 B 1 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
8 B 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
9 N 0 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
1153 F CadM CVL +118B + 29N - 20B + 86N +127B +104N + 36B -  4B - 13N 6 44 54 1605
34  
SAYA Yann
  34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
1 N 1 278   SOTO Marylene 1041 F VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 35½
2 B 1 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
3 N 1 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
4 B 1 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
5 N 0 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
6 B 1 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
7 N 0 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
8 B 1 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
9 N 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
1349 F BenM ARA +278N +109B + 77N + 24B -  3N + 30B - 31N + 97B -  9N 6 44 52 1591
35  
CORCHETE Fabien
  35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
1 B 1 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
2 N 0 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
3 B 1 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
4 N 1 211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
5 B 1 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
6 N 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
7 B 1 128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
8 N 1 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
9 B 0 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
1437 F SenM OCC +119B -  7N + 48B +211N + 39B -  6N +128B + 98N - 11B 6 43½ 52½ 1572
36  
CHARENTON Lenny
  36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
1 N 1 324   CHAVALLARD Yanis 1199 E JunM FRA ARA 26½ 31½
2 B 1 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
3 N 1 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
4 B ½ 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
5 N ½ 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
6 B 1 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
7 N 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
8 B ½ 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
9 N ½ 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
1533 F SenM IDF +324N +129B + 37N = 18B =  8N + 25B - 33N = 67B = 40N 6 43½ 50½ 1483
37  
BRUNEAU Lilian
  37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
1 B 1 202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
2 N 1 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
3 B 0 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
4 N 1 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
5 B 1 128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
6 N 1 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
7 B 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
8 N 1 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
9 B 0 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
1378 F JunM NAQ +202B + 56N - 36B +163N +128B + 42N -  6B + 41N - 16B 6 43 51½ 1648
38  
SAINSON Michael
  38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
1 N 1 269   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 3 32 37
2 B ½ 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
3 N 1 136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
4 B 1 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
5 N 1 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
6 B 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
7 N ½ 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
8 B 0 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
9 N 1 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
1542 F SenM IDF +269N = 58B +136N + 85B +147N -  4B = 67N - 12B +102N 6 41½ 48½ 1478
39  
NOEL Nicolas
  39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
1 N 1 191   LASTIER Paul 1243 F VetM FRA ARA 29 35
2 B 1 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
3 N ½ 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
4 B ½ 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
5 N 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
6 B 1 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
7 N 1 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
8 B 1 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
9 N 0 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
1588 F SenM ARA +191N +206B = 32N = 23B - 35N +121B +147N + 49B - 12N 6 41 49 1510
40  
DUROY Luca
  40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
1 B 1 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
2 N 1 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
3 B ½ 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
4 N 1 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
5 B 0 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
6 N 0 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
7 B 1 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
8 N 1 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
9 B ½ 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
1381 F PupM IDF +243B + 68N = 41B +125N - 26B - 11N +236B +152N = 36B 6 40½ 47½ 1578
41  
ROCHE Philippe
  41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
1 N 1 320   CARIVENC-GRALHA Noemie 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 2 24½ 26
2 B 1 124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
3 N ½ 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
4 B ½ 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
5 N 0 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
6 B 1 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
7 N 1 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
8 B 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
9 N 1 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
1537 F SepM NAQ +320N +124B = 40N = 58B - 25N +194B + 57N - 37B +129N 6 40½ 46 1462
42  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann
  42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
1 N 1 211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
2 B 0 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
3 N 1 309   DACENKO Elie 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 38
4 B 1 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
5 N 1 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
6 B 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
7 N 1 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 B 0 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
9 N 1 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
1513 F MinM OCC +211N - 25B +309N +156B + 58N - 37B + 84N - 26B +122N 6 40 47 1454
43  
LAURENT Yohan
  43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
1 B 1 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
2 N 0 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
3 B 1 213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
4 N 1 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
5 B 1 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
6 N 0 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
7 B ½ 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
8 N 1 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
9 B ½ 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
1586 F SenM ARA +170B - 44N +213B +196N + 72B - 29N =113B + 73N = 54B 6 39½ 47½ 1500
44  
PLATON Emmanuel
  44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
1 N 1 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
2 B 1 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
3 N < 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
4 B 1 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
5 N 0 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
6 B 1 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
7 N 1 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
8 B 1 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
9 N 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
1406 F SepM CVL +159N + 43B <  3N +265B - 97N +153B +115N + 55B -  8N 6 39½ 47 1610
45  
AUTHIER Clea
  45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
1 B 1 313   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 30 33
2 N 1 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
3 B 0 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
4 B ½ 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
5 N 1 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
6 N ½ 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
7 B ½ 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
8 N 1 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
9 B ½ 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
1290 F CadF OCC +313B + 54N - 96B = 92B +162N = 22N =148B + 75N = 63B 6 39½ 46 1564
46  
BEHAGHEL Yohan
  46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
1 N 1 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
2 B 1 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
3 N 0 263   SCHMITT Sylvain 1504 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40 48
4 B 1 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
5 N 1 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
6 B 0 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
7 N 0 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
8 B 1 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
9 N 1 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
1359 F CadM ARA + 60N +133B -263N + 55B +106N - 20B -109N +115B +123N 6 38½ 48 1599
47  
LAMBERT Thierry
  47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
1 B 1 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
2 N ½ 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
3 B 1 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
4 N 1 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
5 N 0 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
6 B 0 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
7 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
8 N ½ 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
9 N 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
1621 F VetM ARA +158B =162N +209B +194N - 18N - 67B + 50B = 61N +117N 6 38 46 1509
48  
GRULIER Arnold
  48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
1 N 0 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
2 B 1 166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
3 N 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
4 N 1 138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
5 B 1 139   MAURY Quentin 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 5 31 37
6 B ½ 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
7 N 1 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
8 B ½ 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
9 N 1 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
1192 F PupM IDF - 82N +166B - 35N +138N +139B =106B +162N = 62B + 96N 6 37½ 46 1569
49  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
1 B 1 306   GAU Anne 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 25½ 29½
2 N 1 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
3 B 0 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
4 N 1 134   KNEIB Bernard 1334 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 39½
5 B 0 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
6 N 1 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
7 B 1 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
8 N 0 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
9 B 1 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
1512 F VetM NAQ +306B +168N - 21B +134N - 79B +157N +103B - 39N +107B 6 37½ 44½ 1447
50  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
1 N 0 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
2 B 1 318   BARRAUD Noe 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 26 27
3 N 1 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
4 B 1 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
5 N 0 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
6 B 1 263   SCHMITT Sylvain 1504 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40 48
7 N 0 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
8 B 1 130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
9 N 1 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
1228 F PupM EST - 95N +318B + 53N +171B - 32N +263B - 47N +130B +109N 6 37½ 44 1597
51  
SAC Olivier
  51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
1 B 1 275   CERONI Myrielle 1164 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37
2 B 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
3 N 1 217   VARANO Catherine 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38
4 N 1 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
5 B 1 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
6 N 0 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
7 B 0 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
8 N 1 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
9 B 1 128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
1449 F SepM OCC +275B -  8B +217N +208N +195B - 68N - 22B +116N +128B 6 37 44 1567
52  
LUTZ Matteo
  52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
1 B 1 248   DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1225 F VetM FRA OCC 31½ 35½
2 N ½ 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
3 B ½ 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
4 N 0 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
5 B 1 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
6 N 1 126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 B 1 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
8 N 0 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
9 B 1 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
1577 F JunM OCC +248B =102N =241B - 79N +170B +126N + 91B - 18N +118B 6 37 44 1477
53  
KALLENBRUNN Philippe
  53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
1 B 1 301   AMOURET Nicolas 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 28½ 34
2 N 0 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
3 B 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
4 N 1 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
5 B 1 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
6 N 0 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
7 B 1 173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
8 N 1 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
9 B 1 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
1559 F SenM OCC +301B - 21N - 50B +135N +203B -103N +173B +132N +113B 6 37 43½ 1389
54  
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
  54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
1 N 1 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
2 B 0 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
3 N 1 280   MATHIEU Edwige 1199 E VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 34
4 B 0 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
5 N 1 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
6 B 1 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
7 N 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
8 B ½ 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
9 N ½ 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
1481 F MinM OCC +131N - 45B +280N -146B +160N +156B +101N = 81B = 43N 6 36½ 44 1465
55  
DENECHAUD Bernard
  55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
1 B 1 261   BOUBRIT Mounira 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 27½ 32½
2 N ½ 172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
3 B ½ 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
4 N 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
5 B 1 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
6 N 1 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
7 B 1 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
8 N 0 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
9 B 1 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
1549 F SepM OCC +261B =172N =102B - 46N +116B +146N +196B - 44N +105B 6 36½ 44 1465
56  
KHICHANE Madjid
  56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1 N 1 298   ANDRIEU Julia 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 3 24 27½
2 B 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
3 N 1 198   CUVILLIER Prosper 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
4 B ½ 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
5 N ½ 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
6 B 1 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
7 N 1 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
8 B 0 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
9 N 1 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
1556 F SenM IDF +298N - 37B +198N = 76B =194N + 88B +206N - 23B +121N 6 36½ 43½ 1467
57  
FORGES-BOULANGER Julie
  57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
1 B 1 325   FEUGIER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 28½
2 N 1 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
3 B 0 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
4 N 1 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
5 B 0 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
6 N 1 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
7 B 0 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
8 N 1 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
9 B 1 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
1386 F MinF EST +325B +164N - 15B +236N - 68B +163N - 41B +159N + 98B 6 36½ 41½ 1525
58  
CHIARONI Gerard
  58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
1 B 1 215   PIERRECLOS Tristan 1079 F PupM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
2 N ½ 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
3 B 1 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
4 N ½ 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
5 B 0 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
6 N 0 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
7 B 1 202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
8 N 1 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
9 B 1 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
1365 F VetM IDF +215B = 38N +165B = 41N - 42B -152N +202B +221N +111B 6 36 44 1503
59  
VANDENBERGHE Marc
  59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
1 N 1 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
2 B 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
3 N 1 218   SALZARD Antonin 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 4 32½ 38
4 B 0 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
5 B 1 219   HALIMI Emmanuelle 1199 E SepF FRA ARA 4 32½ 36
6 N 1 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
7 B 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
8 N 1 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
9 B 1 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
1477 F SepM + 64N -101B +218N -157B +219B +159N - 17B +146N +112B 6 36 44 1353
60  
LE GAL Nicolas
  60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
1 B 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
2 N 1 315   CLOCHE Ida 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 2 29 33
3 B 0 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
4 N 1 173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
5 B 1 134   KNEIB Bernard 1334 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 39½
6 N 0 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
7 B 1 126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
8 N 1 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
9 B 1 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
1064 F BenM CVL - 46B +315N -151B +173N +134B - 61N +126B +196N +104B 6 36 42 1447
61  
BOUJON Manuel
  61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
1 ½  
2 N ½ 228   PAULY Juliette 1133 F PupF FRA EST 4 28½ 34
3 B 1 233   DYEN Matthias 1120 N JunM FRA ARA 4 25 29
4 B 0 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
5 N 1 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
6 B 1 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
7 N ½ 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
8 B ½ 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
9 N 1 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
1394 F SenM IDF = =228N +233B -200B + 99N + 60B =149N = 47B + 97N 6 35 43 1420
62  
WIKTOR Henryk
  62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
1 B ½ 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
2 N 1 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
3 B 0 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
4 N ½ 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
5 B 1 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
6 N ½ 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
7 B 1 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
8 N ½ 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
9 B 1 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
1450 F VetM HDF =199B + 87N -147B =119N +267B =169N +155B = 48N +110B 6 34½ 41½ 1341
63  
DUHAY Frederic
  63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
1 B 1 187   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1196 F SenM FRA OCC 31 34
2 N ½ 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
3 B 1 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
4 N 0 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
5 B ½ 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
6 N ½ 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
7 B 1 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
8 N 1 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
9 N ½ 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
1483 F SepM IDF +187B =147N +205B -145N =168B =119N +158B +114N = 45N 6 34 42 1421
64  
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana
  64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
1 B 0 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
2 N 1 326   THIRION RUTYNA Antonin 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 26 27½
3 B 0 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
4 N 0 143   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35½
5 B 1 251   GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre 1024 F MinM FRA IDF 30 34
6 N 1 274   OUDINET Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
7 B 1 201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
8 N 1 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
9 B 1 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
1191 F PouF IDF - 59B +326N -118B -143N +251B +274N +201B +204N +125B 6 32½ 36½ 1444
65  
ANCKAERT Benjamin
  65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
1 N 1 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
2 B 0 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
3 N 0 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
4 B 1 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
5 N 1 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
6 B 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
7 N 1 198   CUVILLIER Prosper 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
8 B 1 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
9 N 1 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
1438 F SenM +273N -195B - 99N +199B +131N -101B +198N +197B +100N 6 32 39 1410
66  
ILPIDE Jean-Luc
  66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
1 B 1 229   SANDRAS Benjamin 1154 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 32
2 N 0 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
3 B 1 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
4 N ½ 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
5 B 0 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
6 ½  
7 N 1 269   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 3 32 37
8 B 1 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
9 N 1 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
1445 F SepM ARA +229B -145N +237B =107N -150B = +269N +161B + 95N 6 32 38½ 1432
67  
MILNER Romi
  67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
1 B 1 232   GALY Christian 1125 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 30½
2 N 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
3 B 1 275   CERONI Myrielle 1164 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37
4 N 1 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
5 B ½ 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
6 N 1 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
7 B ½ 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
8 N ½ 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
9 B 0 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
1419 F PpoF +232B -  2N +275B +167N = 11B + 47N = 38B = 36N - 22B 44 51 1511
68  
CHOFARDET Pierre
  68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
1 N 1 226   GONZALEZ Pierre 1226 F CadM FRA CVL 4 29 34
2 B 0 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
3 N 1 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
4 B 1 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
5 N 1 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
6 B 1 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
7 N 0 32   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1458 F SenM FRA HDF 6 45½ 50
8 B 0 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
9 N ½ 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
1577 F MinM EST +226N - 40B +197N + 84B + 57N + 51B - 32N - 13B = 83N 42 50 1459
69  
BELEY Francis
  69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1 B 1 225   VAN VOOREN Arthur 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 4 30½ 34½
2 N ½ 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
3 B 1 172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
4 B 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
5 N 1 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
6 N 1 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
7 B 1 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
8 B 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
9 N 0 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
1486 F SepM IDF +225B =114N +172B -  8B +205N +155N + 16B -  5B - 25N 41½ 49½ 1477
70  
BOURLOIS Mael
  70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
1 N 1 230   JACOPIN Hugo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27 31
2 B 0 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
3 N 1 276   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35½
4 B 1 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
5 N ½ 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
6 B 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
7 N 1 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
8 B 0 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
9 B 1 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
1295 F BenM ARA +230N -148B +276N + 82B = 13N -  5B +106N - 77B +152B 40 47 1508
71  
BERGONZOLI Nathan
  71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
1 B 1 213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
2 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
3 B 1 140   SOULOUMIAC Thibault 1248 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 35½
4 N ½ 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
5 B 1 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
6 N ½ 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
7 B ½ 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
8 N 0 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
9 B 1 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
1595 F JunM ARA +213B - 10N +140B =102N +209B = 14N = 72B - 89N +144B 39½ 47½ 1450
72  
AUREJAC Pierre
  72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
1 B 1 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
2 N 0 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
3 B 1 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
4 N 1 219   HALIMI Emmanuelle 1199 E SepF FRA ARA 4 32½ 36
5 N 0 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
6 B 1 239   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1284 F SenF FRA NAQ 35½ 40
7 N ½ 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
8 B 1 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
9 N 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
1435 F SepM OCC +167B - 19N +199B +219N - 43N +239B = 71N + 76B - 27N 39 47 1472
73  
ADIBA Jean-Claude
  73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
1 B 1 222   MORALES Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 37½
2 N 0 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
3 B 1 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
4 B 1 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
5 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
6 ½  
7 N 1 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
8 B 0 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
9 N 1 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
1380 F VetM OCC +222B - 22N +159B + 90B - 24N = +176N - 43B +153N 38½ 47 1479
74  
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis
  74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
1 B 1 186   GONZALEZ Jules 1009 E MinM FRA CVL 31 35
2 N 0 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
3 B 1 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
4 N 1 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
5 N 0 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
6 B ½ 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
7 N 0 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
8 B 1 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
9 N 1 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
1311 F MinM MAR +186B - 96N +169B +111N - 28N = 27B - 77N +236B +149N 37½ 45½ 1478
75  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
1 N 1 256   BOUDET Nicole 1137 F VetF FRA PAC 29 33½
2 B 1 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
3 N 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
4 B 1 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
5 N 0 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
6 B ½ 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
7 N 1 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
8 B 0 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
9 N 1 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
1432 F SepM PAC +256N + 90B - 27N +131B -100N =122B +205N - 45B +155N 37½ 45 1436
76  
GHERARDI Luca
  76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
1 B 1 288   PIERROT Anais 1037 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29 33
2 N 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
3 B 1 215   PIERRECLOS Tristan 1079 F PupM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
4 N ½ 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
5 B ½ 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
6 N 1 190   AJAS Patrice 1483 F SepM FRA OCC 30 35
7 B ½ 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
8 N 0 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
9 B 1 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
1342 F SenM OCC +288B -  4N +215B = 56N =148B +190N =152B - 72N +164B 37½ 44½ 1492
77  
MICHEL Jerome
  77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
1 B 1 329   MARTIN Marie Colette 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 0 24½ 27
2 N 1 189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
3 B 0 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
4 N ½ 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
5 B 1 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
6 N 0 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
7 B 1 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
8 N 1 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
9 B 0 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
1502 F SepM ARA +329B +189N - 34B =168N +151B -144N + 74B + 70N - 21B 37 44 1386
78  
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan
  78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
1 B 1 142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
2 N 0 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
3 B ½ 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
4 N 1 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
5 B 0 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
6 N 0 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
7 B 1 255   CARIVENC-GRALHA Amelie 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 29 34½
8 N 1 250   LAJOIE Guy 1232 F VetM FRA ARA 30 34
9 B 1 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
1410 F BenM NAQ +142B - 11N =174B + 87N - 22B -158N +255B +250N +147B 37 44 1361
79  
MOREL CARROT Gabriel
  79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
1 N 1 285   FAMEL Stephane 1076 F SepM FRA BRE 3 29 34
2 B 0 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
3 N 1 249   SASSI Leandro 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 30 34½
4 B 1 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
5 N 1 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
6 B 0 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
7 N 0 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
8 B ½ 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
9 N 1 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
1364 F PupM ARA +285N - 97B +249N + 52B + 49N - 96B -100N = 90B +145N 37 43½ 1535
80  
BARBAGGI Sasha
  80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
1 N 1 303   DUVAL Dominique 1099 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 31
2 B ½ 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
3 N 0 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
4 B 1 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
5 N 0 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
6 B 1 182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
7 B 1 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
8 N 0 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
9 B 1 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
1392 F BenM PAC +303N = 95B - 31N +112B -149N +182B +150B - 16N +169B 36½ 44 1434
81  
BOUHLEL Hamadi
  81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
1 B 1 140   SOULOUMIAC Thibault 1248 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 35½
2 N 0 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
3 B 0 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
4 N 1 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
5 B 1 213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
6 N 1 201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
7 B 1 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
8 N ½ 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
9 B 0 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
1599 F SepM IDF +140B - 83N -208B +237N +213B +201N +118B = 54N - 30B 36 43½ 1427
82  
FOLTZ Olivier
  82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
1 B 1 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
2 N 0 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
3 B 1 245   CUVILLIER Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 33 39
4 N 0 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
5 B 1 211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
6 N 1 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
7 B ½ 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
8 N 1 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
9 B 0 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
1478 F VetM OCC + 48B -154N +245B - 70N +211B +167N =114B +147N - 19B 36 43½ 1354
83  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
1 B 1 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
2 B 1 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
3 N 0 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
4 N ½ 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
5 B 0 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
6 N 1 207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
7 B ½ 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
8 N 1 142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
9 B ½ 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
1431 F SenM OCC +174B + 81B -100N =150N -107B +207N =112B +142N = 68B 35½ 44 1395
84  
THIBOUS Mael
  84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1 B ½ 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
2 N 1 291   LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1078 F PupF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32½
3 B ½ 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
4 N 0 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
5 B 1 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
6 N 1 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
7 B 0 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
8 N ½ 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
9 B 1 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
1363 F BenM IDF = 87B +291N =111B - 68N +210B +165N - 42B =164N +163B 35½ 42½ 1486
85  
RICHARD Maxime
  85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
1 B 1 224   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure 1101 F SenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
2 N 1 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
3 B ½ 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
4 N 0 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
5 B 0 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
6 N 0 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
7 B 1 260   FEUGIER Bruno 1177 F SenM FRA PAC 28½ 32½
8 N 1 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
9 B 1 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
1403 F SenM ARA +224B +110N = 22B - 38N - 98B -112N +260B +237N +154B 35½ 42½ 1441
86  
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume
  86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
1 N 1 300   LOPEZ Dominique 1101 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
2 B 1 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
3 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
4 B 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
5 N 0 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
6 B ½ 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
7 N 1 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
8 B 1 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
9 N 1 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
1401 F BenM ARA +300N +149B - 24N - 33B -153N = 99B +238N +150B +160N 35½ 41½ 1342
87  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1 N ½ 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 B 0 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
3 N 1 323   FEUGIER Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 27 32
4 B 0 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
5 N 0 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
6 B 1 218   SALZARD Antonin 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 4 32½ 38
7 N 1 177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
8 B 1 188   HOOFT Herve 1422 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
9 B 1 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1235 F SepM IDF = 84N - 62B +323N - 78B -112N +218B +177N +188B +175B 35½ 41 1364
88  
CHABANIS Yves
  88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
1 B 1 297   PAGES Philippe 1092 F VetM FRA OCC 3 25½ 28
2 N 0 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
3 B 1 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 N ½ 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
5 B ½ 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
6 N 0 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
7 B 1 222   MORALES Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 37½
8 N ½ 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
9 B 1 186   GONZALEZ Jules 1009 E MinM FRA CVL 31 35
1368 F VetM IDF +297B - 15N +243B =127N =165B - 56N +222B =154N +186B 35 41½ 1457
89  
SACI Leila
  89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
1 N ½ 323   FEUGIER Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA PAC 27 32
2 B 1 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
3 N 0 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
4 B 1 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
5 N 0 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
6 B 1 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
7 N 1 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
8 B 1 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
9 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
1385 F PupF IDF =323N +176B - 95N +240B -110N +238B +119N + 71B - 24N 35 40 1428
90  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
1 B 1 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
2 N 0 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
3 B 1 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
4 N 0 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
5 B 1 268   RIGAUD Solene 1252 F SenF FRA OCC 3 32½ 39
6 N 0 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
7 B 1 213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
8 N ½ 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
9 B 1 172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
1603 F VetM NAQ +208B - 75N +158B - 73N +268B -196N +213B = 79N +172B 33½ 40½ 1406
91  
FERNANDEZ David
  91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
1 N 1 290   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28½ 33
2 B 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
3 N 1 300   LOPEZ Dominique 1101 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
4 B 0 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
5 N 1 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
6 B 1 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
7 N 0 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
8 B ½ 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
9 N 1 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
1373 F SenM OCC +290N - 27B +300N -115B +264N +195B - 52N =153B +176N 33½ 39 1446
92  
JOYEUX Gerard
  92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
1 B 1 314   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 2 29½ 35
2 N 0 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
3 B 1 310   ROBBE Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA PAC 2 31 36½
4 N ½ 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
5 B 0 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
6 B 1 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
7 N 1 180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
8 N 1 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
9 B 0 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
1469 F VetM OCC +314B -236N +310B = 45N -155B +200B +180N +169N - 31B 33½ 37½ 1298
93  
KOCH Cyril
  93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
1 N > 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
2 B 0 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
3 N 0 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
4 N 1 275   CERONI Myrielle 1164 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37
5 B 0 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
6 N 1 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
7 B 1 246   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1183 F VetM FRA IDF 33 37½
8 B ½ 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
9 N 1 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
1436 F SepM PAC >220N - 26B -265N +275N -167B +174N +246B =160B +158N 32 38 1295
94  
RETAILLEAU Anne
  94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
1 N ½ 305   PINCON Lili 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 26½ 29½
2 B 0 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
3 N 1 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
4 B 0 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
5 N 1 218   SALZARD Antonin 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 4 32½ 38
6 B 0 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
7 N 1 247   DE NAVE Margaux 1099 E PouF FRA IDF 32½ 37
8 B 1 166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
9 B 1 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
1292 F SepF PDL =305N -123B +238N -149B +218N -162B +247N +166B +148B 30½ 36½ 1407
95  
ESCLAFIT Pierre
  95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
1 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
2 N ½ 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
3 B 1 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
4 N 1 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
5 B 1 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
6 N 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
7 B ½ 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
8 N 0 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
9 B 0 66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
1579 F SenM OCC + 50B = 80N + 89B +154N +105B -  1N = 18B - 14N - 66B 5 45 54½ 1432
96  
KRATZ Jonathan
  96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
1 N 1 218   SALZARD Antonin 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 4 32½ 38
2 B 1 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
3 N 1 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
4 B 1 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
5 B 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
6 N 1 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
7 B 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
8 N 0 11   DUVAL Charles 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
9 B 0 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
1491 F SenM OCC +218N + 74B + 45N +100B -  2B + 79N - 10B - 11N - 48B 5 45 54 1434
97  
PONS Eric
  97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
1 B 1 322   ARNOTTI Sarah 1199 E BenF FRA ARA 2 23½ 24½
2 N 1 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
3 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
4 N 0 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
5 B 1 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
6 N 1 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
7 B 0 7   THIBOUS Leo 1612 F CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 56
8 N 0 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
9 B 0 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
1552 F SepM ARA +322B + 79N + 10B - 20N + 44B +113N -  7B - 34N - 61B 5 44½ 51½ 1438
98  
TORELLI Roger
  98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
1 N ½ 182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
2 B 1 281   PERRIN Leonie 1199 F PouF BEL ARA 3 30 35½
3 N 0 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
4 B 1 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
5 N 1 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
6 B 1 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
7 N ½ 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
8 B 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
9 N 0 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
1564 F SepM PAC =182N +281B - 12N +132B + 85N +107B = 23N - 35B - 57N 5 41 48½ 1391
99  
BARTHEL Lukas
  99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
1 B 1 139   MAURY Quentin 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 5 31 37
2 N 0 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
3 B 1 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
4 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
5 B 0 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
6 N ½ 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
7 B 1 252   PICHON Raymond 1401 F SepM FRA ARA 29½ 36
8 N ½ 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
9 B 1 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
1161 F BenM EST +139B - 23N + 65B - 10N - 61B = 86N +252B =209N +196B 5 40 47½ 1456
100  
BRESSY Francois
  100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
1 B 1 216   GERMAIN Daniel 1204 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
2 N 1 196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
3 B 1 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
4 N 0 96   KRATZ Jonathan 1491 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54
5 B 1 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
6 N 0 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
7 B 1 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
8 N 0 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
9 B 0 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
1567 F SepM OCC +216B +196N + 83B - 96N + 75B -108N + 79B - 29N - 65B 5 40 47½ 1442
101  
ALIPHAT Pierre
  101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
1 B 1 326   THIRION RUTYNA Antonin 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 26 27½
2 N 1 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
3 B ½ 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
4 N 0 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
5 B ½ 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
6 N 1 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
7 B 0 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
8 N 0 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
9 B 1 230   JACOPIN Hugo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27 31
1287 F VetM IDF +326B + 59N =  1B -195N =175B + 65N - 54B -104N +230B 5 40 45 1443
102  
DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel
  102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
1 N 1 330   MORIN-ROCHE Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 0 22½ 25
2 B ½ 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
3 N ½ 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
4 B ½ 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
5 N 0 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
6 B 1 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
7 B 1 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
8 N ½ 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
9 B 0 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
1380 F MinM OCC +330N = 52B = 55N = 71B - 31N +265B +127B =111N - 38B 5 40 43 1493
103  
TROLONG Alain
  103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
1 N 1 295   HEURTEUX Theo-Bach 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 31
2 B 1 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
3 N 0 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
4 B 0 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
5 N 1 272   CUER Philippe 1032 F VetM FRA ARA 3 31½ 38
6 B 1 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
7 N 0 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
8 B 0 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
9 N 1 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
1303 F SepM ARA +295N + 28B -106N - 13B +272N + 53B - 49N -123B +221N 5 39½ 45 1401
104  
NEBOUT Loan
  104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
1 N 1 260   FEUGIER Bruno 1177 F SenM FRA PAC 28½ 32½
2 B 1 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
3 N 1 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
4 N 0 15   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1551 F CadF FRA IDF 48 56
5 B 1 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
6 B 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
7 N 0 26   ALZIEU Pierre-Louis 1610 F SenM FRA OCC 41 47½
8 B 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
9 N 0 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
1470 F SenM OCC +260N +161B +195N - 15N +157B - 33B - 26N +101B - 60N 5 39 46½ 1373
105  
YASTREBOV Vladislav
  105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
1 N 1 308   DU ROSCOAT Come 1009 E PouM FRA ARA 22½ 26½
2 ½  
3 B 1 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
4 B 1 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
5 N 0 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
6 B ½ 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
7 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
8 B 1 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
9 N 0 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
1320 F SenM IDF +308N = +204B + 31B - 95N =109B - 24N +133B - 55N 5 39 45½ 1520
106  
ROUX Philippe
  106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
1 B 1 321   NOUDELL Jean-Charles 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 24 27
2 N 1 126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 B 1 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
4 N 0 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
5 B 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
6 N ½ 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
7 B 0 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
8 N 1 179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
9 B ½ 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
1499 F SepM ARA +321B +126N +103B - 19N - 46B = 48N - 70B +179N =114B 5 39 45½ 1348
107  
KARKOS Paul
  107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
1 B 1 138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
2 N 0 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
3 B 1 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
4 B ½ 66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
5 N 1 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
6 N 0 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
7 B 1 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
8 B ½ 145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
9 N 0 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
1225 F BenM OCC +138B - 18N +164B = 66B + 83N - 98N +209B =145B - 49N 5 38½ 47 1552
108  
LASPORTES Nicolas
  108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
1 B ½ 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
2 N ½ 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
3 B 1 187   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1196 F SenM FRA OCC 31 34
4 N 1 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
5 N 1 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
6 B 1 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
7 N 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
8    
9    
1439 F SenM OCC =240B =199N +187B +160N +115N +100B -  9N 5 38½ 46 1519
109  
VOLAN Michel
  109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
1 B 1 245   CUVILLIER Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 33 39
2 N 0 34   SAYA Yann 1349 F BenM FRA ARA 6 44 52
3 B 1 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
4 N ½ 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
5 B 1 172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
6 N ½ 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
7 B 1 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
8 N 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
9 B 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
1527 F VetM CRS +245B - 34N +203B =151N +172B =105N + 46B - 17N - 50B 5 38½ 46 1335
110  
DESCHAMPS Bruno
  110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
1 N 1 284   CONTIGNON Richard 1233 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29 35
2 B 0 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
3 ½  
4 N 1 207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
5 B 1 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
6 ½  
7 N 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
8 B 0 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
9 N 0 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
1583 F SepM PDL +284N - 85B = +207N + 89B = +117N - 20B - 62N 5 38½ 45½ 1436
111  
RENAUD Jacques
  111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
1 N 1 280   MATHIEU Edwige 1199 E VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 34
2 B ½ 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
3 N ½ 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
4 B 0 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
5 N 1 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
6 B 1 124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
7 N ½ 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
8 B ½ 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
9 N 0 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
1499 F VetM IDF +280N =120B = 84N - 74B +197N +124B = 25N =102B - 58N 5 38½ 45½ 1354
112  
LOCATELLI Gilles
  112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
1 B 0 18   CHEIKHI Nail 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 43 53
2 ½  
3 N 1 305   PINCON Lili 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 26½ 29½
4 N 0 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
5 B 1 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
6 B 1 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
7 N ½ 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
8 B 1 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
9 N 0 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
1172 F VetM ARA - 18B = +305N - 80N + 87B + 85B = 83N +206B - 59N 5 38½ 45 1410
113  
NGUYEN-DINH Dominique
  113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
1 N 1 318   BARRAUD Noe 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 26 27
2 B ½ 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
3 N ½ 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
4 B 1 272   CUER Philippe 1032 F VetM FRA ARA 3 31½ 38
5 N 1 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
6 B 0 97   PONS Eric 1552 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44½ 51½
7 N ½ 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
8 B ½ 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
9 N 0 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
1397 F VetM ARA +318N = 31B =115N +272B +133N - 97B = 43N =122B - 53N 5 38½ 43½ 1462
114  
DONADILLE Jean-Claude
  114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
1 N 1 319   MOREL Ysaline 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 25½ 29½
2 B ½ 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
3 ½  
4 B 0 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
5 N 1 276   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35½
6 B 1 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
7 N ½ 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
8 B 0 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
9 N ½ 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
1294 F VetM OCC +319N = 69B = - 30B +276N +133B = 82N - 63B =106N 5 38½ 43 1436
115  
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre
  115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
1 B 1 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
2 N ½ 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
3 B ½ 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
4 N 1 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
5 B 0 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
6 N 1 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
7 B 0 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
8 N 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
9 B 1 213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
1591 F SepM ARA +155B =204N =113B + 91N -108B +168N - 44B - 46N +213B 5 38 46 1397
116  
CAROBBIO Maxime
  116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
1 N ½ 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
2 B ½ 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
3 N 0 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
4 B 1 141   CASSAM-CHENAI Lea 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 5 30 34½
5 N 0 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
6 B 1 276   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35½
7 N 1 192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
8 B 0 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
9 B 1 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
1199 E MinM ARA =123N =171B - 13N +141B - 55N +276B +192N - 51B +204B 5 38 45 1475
117  
LEBLIC Pierre
  117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
1 N 1 254   HENRI Jacqueline 1171 F VetF FRA ARA 29½ 33½
2 B 1 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
3 B 0 2   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1593 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45½ 53½
4 N 1 239   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1284 F SenF FRA NAQ 35½ 40
5 B 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
6 N 1 202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
7 B 0 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
8 N 1 216   GERMAIN Daniel 1204 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
9 B 0 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
1459 F VetM OCC +254N +244B -  2B +239N - 17B +202N -110B +216N - 47B 5 37½ 44½ 1393
118  
GENOT David
  118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
1 N 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
2 B 1 254   HENRI Jacqueline 1171 F VetF FRA ARA 29½ 33½
3 N 1 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
4 B ½ 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
5 N 1 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
6 B ½ 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
7 N 0 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
8 B 1 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
9 N 0 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
1440 F SenM IDF - 33N +254B + 64N =244B +120N =149B - 81N +170B - 52N 5 37½ 44½ 1379
119  
DE NAVE Julien
  119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
1 N 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
2 B ½ 180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
3 N 1 188   HOOFT Herve 1422 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
4 B ½ 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
5 N 1 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
6 B ½ 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
7 B 0 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
8 N ½ 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
9 B 1 201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
1148 F BenM IDF - 35N =180B +188N = 62B +171N = 63B - 89B =151N +201B 5 37 45½ 1447
120  
BUCHLER Simon
  120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
1 B 1 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
2 N ½ 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
3 B 1 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
4 N 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
5 B 0 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
6 B ½ 184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
7 N 1 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
8 N 0 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
9 B 1 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
1323 F SenM IDF +178B =111N +162B -  1N -118B =184B +200N -125N +210B 5 37 45 1426
121  
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis
  121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
1 B 0 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
2 N 1 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
3 B 1 293   SUATON Marjorie 1117 F SenF FRA ARA 3 27½ 31½
4 N 1 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
5 B 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
6 N 0 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
7 B 1 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
8 N 1 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
9 B 0 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1382 F SepM BRE -154B +267N +293B +178N -  6B - 39N +167B +210N - 56B 5 37 43 1359
122  
ZHENG Linyi
  122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
1 B ½ 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
2 N 0 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
3 B ½ 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
4 N 1 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
5 B 1 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
6 N ½ 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
7 B 1 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
8 N ½ 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
9 B 0 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
1249 F PupM IDF =163B - 16N =264B +243N +164B = 75N +175B =113N - 42B 5 36½ 43 1477
123  
FOURNEL Didier
  123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
1 B ½ 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
2 N 1 94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
3 B 0 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
4 N 0 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
5 B 1 274   OUDINET Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
6 N 1 137   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1316 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 32 38
7 B ½ 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
8 N 1 103   TROLONG Alain 1303 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39½ 45
9 B 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
1535 F SepM BRE =116B + 94N -194B -155N +274B +137N =132B +103N - 46B 5 36 43 1348
124  
SAURET Jean-Luc
  124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
1 B 1 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
2 N 0 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
3 B 1 222   MORALES Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 37½
4 N 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
5 B 1 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
6 N 0 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
7 B 1 215   PIERRECLOS Tristan 1079 F PupM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
8 N 0 128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
9 B 1 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
1361 F SepM OCC +210B - 41N +222B -  6N +271B -111N +215B -128N +220B 5 36 43 1345
125  
SALVI Jean-Pierre
  125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
1 N ½ 281   PERRIN Leonie 1199 F PouF BEL ARA 3 30 35½
2 B 1 182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
3 N 1 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
4 B 0 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
5 N 1 180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
6 B 0 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
7 N ½ 136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
8 B 1 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
9 N 0 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
1498 F VetM OCC =281N +182B +132N - 40B +180N -147B =136N +120B - 64N 5 36 43 1334
126  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 N 1 141   CASSAM-CHENAI Lea 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 5 30 34½
2 B 0 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
3 N 1 253   LOGNOS Lina 1023 F VetF FRA PAC 29½ 34½
4 B 0 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
5 N 1 287   BURNEL Marie-France 1037 F VetF FRA PAC 3 29 33½
6 B 0 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
7 N 0 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
8 B 1 290   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28½ 33
9 N 1 215   PIERRECLOS Tristan 1079 F PupM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
1323 F VetM IDF +141N -106B +253N - 28B +287N - 52B - 60N +290B +215N 5 36 42 1299
127  
MAUPIN Gervais
  127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
1 N 0 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
2 B 1 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
3 N 1 270   LEMAITRE Yves 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 3 32 35½
4 B ½ 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
5 N 0 33   GAMBIER Arthur 1153 F CadM FRA CVL 6 44 54
6 B 1 193   LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora 1230 F SepF FRA NAQ 28 32½
7 N 0 102   DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel 1380 F MinM FRA OCC 5 40 43
8 B 1 181   ROCHANGE Christine 1251 F SepF FRA OCC 31½ 38
9 N ½ 136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
1599 F SepM HDF -161N +135B +270N = 88B - 33N +193B -102N +181B =136N 5 35½ 43 1315
128  
TABONE Yves
  128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
1 N 0 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
2 B 1 260   FEUGIER Bruno 1177 F SenM FRA PAC 28½ 32½
3 N 1 277   BELEY Huong 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
4 B 1 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
5 N 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
6 B 1 279   ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1371 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30½ 35½
7 N 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
8 B 1 124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
9 N 0 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
1568 F SepM OCC -244N +260B +277N +129B - 37N +279B - 35N +124B - 51N 5 35 41 1361
129  
ALARD Francis
  129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
1 B 1 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
2 N 0 36   CHARENTON Lenny 1533 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 50½
3 B 1 316   ALIBERT Axel 1095 F PupM FRA ARA 2 28½ 34½
4 N 0 128   TABONE Yves 1568 F SepM FRA OCC 5 35 41
5 B 1 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
6 N 0 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
7 B 1 223   MOREL Yael 1034 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31 37
8 N 1 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
9 B 0 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
1342 F VetM OCC +169B - 36N +316B -128N +221B -148N +223B +165N - 41B 5 35 41 1353
130  
ANGEL Olivier
  130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
1 B 1 296   MARIE Henri 1172 F SepM FRA OCC 3 26 29
2 N 1 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
3 B 0 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
4 N 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
5 B 1 225   VAN VOOREN Arthur 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 4 30½ 34½
6 N 0 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
7 B 1 245   CUVILLIER Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 33 39
8 N 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
9 B 1 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
1461 F VetM IDF +296B +271N - 19B - 17N +225B -154N +245B - 50N +203B 5 35 41 1298
131  
SEJALON Leon
  131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
1 B 0 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
2 N 1 313   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 30 33
3 B 1 139   MAURY Quentin 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 5 31 37
4 N 0 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
5 B 0 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
6 N 0 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
7 B 1 274   OUDINET Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
8 N 1 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
9 B 1 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
1195 F PupM ARA - 54B +313N +139B - 75N - 65B -178N +274B +241N +209B 5 34½ 39½ 1396
132  
SILLERO Pierre
  132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
1 B 1 328   DERUETTE Allann 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 1 21 22
2 N ½ 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
3 B 0 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
4 N 0 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
5 N 1 299   RUTYNA Marie 1199 E SenF FRA OCC 32 36
6 B 1 177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
7 N ½ 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
8 B 0 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
9 B 1 202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1326 F SepM ARA +328B =165N -125B - 98N +299N +177B =123N - 53B +202B 5 34 38 1376
133  
GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno
  133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
1 B 1 255   CARIVENC-GRALHA Amelie 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 29 34½
2 N 0 46   BEHAGHEL Yohan 1359 F CadM FRA ARA 6 38½ 48
3 B 1 173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
4 N 1 201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
5 B 0 113   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1397 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 43½
6 N 0 114   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1294 F VetM FRA OCC 5 38½ 43
7 B 1 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
8 N 0 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
9 B 1 216   GERMAIN Daniel 1204 F VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
1538 F SepM OCC +255B - 46N +173B +201N -113B -114N +203B -105N +216B 5 33½ 40½ 1324
134  
KNEIB Bernard
  134   KNEIB Bernard 1334 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 39½
1 N 1 253   LOGNOS Lina 1023 F VetF FRA PAC 29½ 34½
2 B 0 263   SCHMITT Sylvain 1504 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40 48
3 N 1 177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
4 B 0 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
5 N 0 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
6 B 1 266   BIZOT Thomas 1133 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
7 N ½ 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
8 B ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
9 N 1 222   MORALES Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 37½
1334 F SepM PDL +253N -263B +177N - 49B - 60N +266B =240N =183B +222N 5 33 39½ 1237
135  
AMALOT Quentin
  135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
1 N 0 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
2 N 0 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
3 B 1 304   ELIACHAR Solal 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
4 B 0 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
5 N 1 311   YANG LASSABE Helios 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 31 36
6 N 0 138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
7 B 1 313   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 30 33
8 B 1 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
9 N 1 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
1185 F PouM IDF - 30N -127N +304B - 53B +311N -138N +313B +194B +206N 5 33 36½ 1396
136  
MONY Didier
  136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
1 B ½ 291   LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1078 F PupF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32½
2 N 1 247   DE NAVE Margaux 1099 E PouF FRA IDF 32½ 37
3 B 0 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
4 N ½ 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
5 B ½ 286   GERBAUX Regis 1075 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
6 N 1 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
7 B ½ 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
8 N ½ 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
9 B ½ 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
1365 F VetM IDF =291B +247N - 38B =210N =286B +220N =125B =163N =127B 5 32½ 38½ 1351
137  
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
  137   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1316 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 32 38
1 N 1 276   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35½
2 B 0 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
3 N 0 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
4 B 1 266   BIZOT Thomas 1133 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
5 N ½ 177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
6 B 0 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
7 N ½ 257   VIEULES Rayan 1122 F CadM FRA ARA 29 33
8 B 1 249   SASSI Leandro 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 30 34½
9 N 1 223   MOREL Yael 1034 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31 37
1316 F PouM NAQ +276N -  5B -200N +266B =177N -123B =257N +249B +223N 5 32 38 1220
138  
FAVAUGE Elias
  138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
1 N 0 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
2 B 1 246   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1183 F VetM FRA IDF 33 37½
3 N 0 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
4 B 0 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
5 N 1 314   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 2 29½ 35
6 B 1 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
7 N 0 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
8 B 1 219   HALIMI Emmanuelle 1199 E SepF FRA ARA 4 32½ 36
9 N 1 207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
1576 F BenM NAQ -107N +246B -244N - 48B +314N +135B -170N +219B +207N 5 32 37½ 1253
139  
MAURY Quentin
  139   MAURY Quentin 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 5 31 37
1 N 0 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
2 B 1 296   MARIE Henri 1172 F SepM FRA OCC 3 26 29
3 N 0 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
4 B 1 254   HENRI Jacqueline 1171 F VetF FRA ARA 29½ 33½
5 N 0 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
6 B 0 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
7 N 1 266   BIZOT Thomas 1133 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
8 B 1 217   VARANO Catherine 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38
9 N 1 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
1448 F SenM OCC - 99N +296B -131N +254B - 48N -240B +266N +217B +197N 5 31 37 1220
140  
SOULOUMIAC Thibault
  140   SOULOUMIAC Thibault 1248 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 35½
1 N 0 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
2 B 1 266   BIZOT Thomas 1133 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
3 N 0 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
4 B 0 249   SASSI Leandro 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 30 34½
5 N ½ 257   VIEULES Rayan 1122 F CadM FRA ARA 29 33
6 B 1 299   RUTYNA Marie 1199 E SenF FRA OCC 32 36
7 N 1 259   HUDE Hugo 1056 F BenM FRA OCC 28½ 34½
8 B ½ 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
9 N 1 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
1248 F SenM OCC - 81N +266B - 71N -249B =257N +299B +259N =171B +195N 5 30 35½ 1346
141  
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea
  141   CASSAM-CHENAI Lea 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 5 30 34½
1 B 0 126   AUSTRUY Daniel 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 42
2 N 0 310   ROBBE Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA PAC 2 31 36½
3 B 1 329   MARTIN Marie Colette 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 0 24½ 27
4 N 0 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
5 B 1 231   SIRVENT Hubert 1199 E VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30
6 N 1 225   VAN VOOREN Arthur 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 4 30½ 34½
7 B 0 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
8 N 1 245   CUVILLIER Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 33 39
9 B 1 212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
1009 E PouF OCC -126B -310N +329B -116N +231B +225N -146B +245N +212B 5 30 34½ 1270
142  
MATERIA Mario
  142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
1 N 0 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
2 N 0 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
3 B 0 282   HURTEVENT Michel 1244 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 34½
4 B 1 284   CONTIGNON Richard 1233 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29 35
5 N 1 280   MATHIEU Edwige 1199 E VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 34
6 B 1 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
7 N 1 279   ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1371 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30½ 35½
8 B 0 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
9 N 1 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
1112 F PpoM IDF - 78N -155N -282B +284B +280N +208B +279N - 83B +205N 5 29½ 35½ 1338
143  
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques
  143   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35½
1 N 1 309   DACENKO Elie 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 38
2 B 0 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
3 N 0 211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
4 B 1 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
5 N 0 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
6 N 0 246   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1183 F VetM FRA IDF 33 37½
7 B 1 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
8 B 1 281   PERRIN Leonie 1199 F PouF BEL ARA 3 30 35½
9 N 1 214   NOUAL Eric 1254 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
1518 F SepM PAC +309N -156B -211N + 64B -161N -246N +273B +281B +214N 5 29½ 35½ 1251
144  
LONGO Alexandra
  144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
1 B 1 304   ELIACHAR Solal 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
2 N 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
3 B 1 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
4 N 1 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
5 N ½ 5   SCHEBACHER Leane 1496 F BenF FRA EST 43½ 50
6 B 1 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
7 N 0 28   ANDHIN Chethanah 1493 F JunF MRI 40½ 46½
8 B 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
9 N 0 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
1318 F SenF OCC +304B -  9N +271B +152N =  5N + 77B - 28N - 27B - 71N 43 48½ 1424
145  
SCHNEIDER Guillaume
  145   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1619 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 50½
1 N 1 292   FERRAND Christine 1272 F SenF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32
2 B 1 66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
3 ½  
4 B 1 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
5 N 0 12   PERRARD Nicolas 1394 F SenM FRA OCC 7 42 48½
6 ½  
7 B 0 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
8 N ½ 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
9 B 0 79   MOREL CARROT Gabriel 1364 F PupM FRA ARA 37 43½
1619 F SenM EST +292N + 66B = + 63B - 12N = - 14B =107N - 79B 42½ 50½ 1379
146  
CLAUZEL Andre
  146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1 B 1 307   KHICHANE Selena 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 23 25½
2 N 0 20   ARGUIJO Fernando 1485 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51½
3 B 1 186   GONZALEZ Jules 1009 E MinM FRA CVL 31 35
4 N 1 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
5 N 0 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
6 B 0 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
7 N 1 141   CASSAM-CHENAI Lea 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 5 30 34½
8 B 0 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
9 B ½ 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
1294 F VetM IDF +307B - 20N +186B + 54N - 30N - 55B +141N - 59B =178B 40½ 47½ 1403
147  
DUBIN Philippe
  147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
1 N 1 192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
2 B ½ 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
3 N 1 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
4 B > 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
5 B 0 38   SAINSON Michael 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 48½
6 N 1 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
7 B 0 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
8 B 0 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
9 N 0 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
1179 F SepM OCC +192N = 63B + 62N >148B - 38B +125N - 39B - 82B - 78N 40 49½ 1440
148  
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo
  148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
1 B 1 231   SIRVENT Hubert 1199 E VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30
2 N 1 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
3 B ½ 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
4 N < 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
5 N ½ 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
6 B 1 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
7 N ½ 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
8 B 0 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
9 N 0 94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
1490 F BenM ARA +231B + 70N =154B <147N = 76N +129B = 45N - 25B - 94N 40 48½ 1352
149  
JUCHT Patrick
  149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
1 B 1 286   GERBAUX Regis 1075 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
2 N 0 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
3 B ½ 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
4 N 1 94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
5 B 1 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
6 N ½ 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
7 B ½ 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
8 N 0 21   LEQUANG Enzo 1365 F PupM FRA ARA 43 49½
9 B 0 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
1584 F SepM IDF +286B - 86N =155B + 94N + 80B =118N = 61B - 21N - 74B 39½ 47 1336
150  
POUILLEUL Morgane
  150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
1 N ½ 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
2 B 1 188   HOOFT Herve 1422 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
3 ½  
4 B ½ 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
5 N 1 66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
6 B 0 13   FEVRIER Nathan 1485 F CadM FRA CVL 7 40 48
7 N 0 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
8 N 0 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
9 B 1 252   PICHON Raymond 1401 F SepM FRA ARA 29½ 36
1161 F SenF OCC =171N +188B = = 83B + 66N - 13B - 80N - 86N +252B 39 47 1428
151  
BORDET Jacky
  151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
1 N 1 287   BURNEL Marie-France 1037 F VetF FRA PAC 3 29 33½
2 B 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
3 N 1 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
4 B ½ 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
5 N 0 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
6 B 1 259   HUDE Hugo 1056 F BenM FRA OCC 28½ 34½
7 N 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
8 B ½ 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
9 N ½ 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1342 F VetM IDF +287N - 24B + 60N =109B - 77N +259B - 27N =119B =174N 39 45½ 1284
152  
CHATAIN Philippe
  152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
1 N 1 219   HALIMI Emmanuelle 1199 E SepF FRA ARA 4 32½ 36
2 B 1 185   BETTING Marc 1330 F SepM FRA ARA 31 37
3 N 0 25   MOREL Yoann 1338 F BenM FRA OCC 41 49
4 B 0 144   LONGO Alexandra 1318 F SenF FRA OCC 43 48½
5 N 1 226   GONZALEZ Pierre 1226 F CadM FRA CVL 4 29 34
6 B 1 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
7 N ½ 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
8 B 0 40   DUROY Luca 1381 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
9 N 0 70   BOURLOIS Mael 1295 F BenM FRA ARA 40 47
1510 F VetM OCC +219N +185B - 25N -144B +226N + 58B = 76N - 40B - 70N 38½ 46½ 1313
153  
FLEUTIAUX Bertrand
  153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
1 B 0 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
2 N 0 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
3 B 1 326   THIRION RUTYNA Antonin 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 26 27½
4 N 1 189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
5 B 1 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
6 N 0 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
7 B 1 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
8 N ½ 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
9 B 0 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
1169 F BenM OCC - 29B -158N +326B +189N + 86B - 44N +168B = 91N - 73B 38½ 44 1329
154  
FONSAT Ethan
  154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
1 N 1 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
2 B 1 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
3 N ½ 148   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1490 F BenM FRA ARA 40 48½
4 B 0 95   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 54½
5 N ½ 184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
6 B 1 130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
7 N 0 30   PEYQUET Maelys 1472 F CadF FRA ARA 39½ 46
8 B ½ 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
9 N 0 85   RICHARD Maxime 1403 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
1099 E PupM MAR +121N + 82B =148N - 95B =184N +130B - 30N = 88B - 85N 38 47½ 1480
155  
FAYET Alexandre
  155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
1 N 0 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
2 B 1 142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
3 N ½ 149   JUCHT Patrick 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 47
4 B 1 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
5 N 1 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
6 B 0 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
7 N 0 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
8 B 1 162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
9 B 0 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
1243 F BenM IDF -115N +142B =149N +123B + 92N - 69B - 62N +162B - 75B 37½ 46½ 1456
156  
MERKEL Ethan
  156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1 B 1 223   MOREL Yael 1034 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31 37
2 N 1 143   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35½
3 B 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
4 N 0 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
5 B 1 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
6 N 0 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
7 B 0 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
8 N 1 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
9 B ½ 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
1340 F PouM IDF +223B +143N -  4B - 42N +178B - 54N -221B +199N =159B 37½ 45½ 1301
157  
LIBOUREL Leo
  157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
1 B 1 274   OUDINET Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
2 N 1 190   AJAS Patrice 1483 F SepM FRA OCC 30 35
3 B 0 9   SOMCHIT Noryth 1494 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 50½
4 N 1 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
5 N 0 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
6 B 0 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
7 B ½ 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
8 N 0 186   GONZALEZ Jules 1009 E MinM FRA CVL 31 35
9 B 1 256   BOUDET Nicole 1137 F VetF FRA PAC 29 33½
1292 F PupM IDF +274B +190N -  9B + 59N -104N - 49B =178B -186N +256B 37½ 44 1378
158  
CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome
  158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
1 N 0 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
2 B 1 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
3 N 0 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
4 B ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
5 N 1 260   FEUGIER Bruno 1177 F SenM FRA PAC 28½ 32½
6 B 1 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
7 N 0 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
8 B 1 184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
9 B 0 93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
1280 F SepM ARA - 47N +153B - 90N =183B +260N + 78B - 63N +184B - 93B 37 45 1412
159  
PHALIPPOU Frederic
  159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
1 B 0 44   PLATON Emmanuel 1406 F SepM FRA CVL 6 39½ 47
2 N 1 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
3 N 0 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
4 B 1 212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
5 N 1 252   PICHON Raymond 1401 F SepM FRA ARA 29½ 36
6 B 0 59   VANDENBERGHE Marc 1477 F SepM BEL 6 36 44
7 N 1 194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
8 B 0 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
9 N ½ 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1106 F SepM IDF - 44B +170N - 73N +212B +252N - 59B +194N - 57B =156N 37 44½ 1366
160  
DE NAVE Nicolas
  160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
1 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Jose 1515 F SepM FRA NAQ 41 50
2 B 1 278   SOTO Marylene 1041 F VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 35½
3 N 1 192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
4 B 0 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
5 B 0 54   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1481 F MinM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
6 N 1 291   LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1078 F PupF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32½
7 B 1 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
8 N ½ 93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
9 B 0 86   LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume 1401 F BenM FRA ARA 35½ 41½
1199 E SenM IDF - 24N +278B +192N -108B - 54B +291N +241B = 93N - 86B 37 43 1360
161  
LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro
  161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
1 B 1 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
2 N 0 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
3 B 1 184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
4 N 0 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
5 B 1 143   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35½
6 N ½ 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
7 B ½ 204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
8 N 0 66   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1445 F SepM FRA ARA 6 32 38½
9 B ½ 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
1245 F BenM ARA +127B -104N +184B - 29N +143B =175N =204B - 66N =165B 36½ 45 1496
162  
JEAN Robert
  162   JEAN Robert 1446 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1 N 1 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
2 B ½ 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
3 N 0 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
4 B 1 248   DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1225 F VetM FRA OCC 31½ 35½
5 B 0 45   AUTHIER Clea 1290 F CadF FRA OCC 6 39½ 46
6 N 1 94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
7 B 0 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
8 N 0 155   FAYET Alexandre 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46½
9 N 1 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
1446 F VetM IDF +265N = 47B -120N +248B - 45B + 94N - 48B -155N +244N 36½ 43 1284
163  
ADRIAN Lucien
  163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
1 N ½ 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
2 B ½ 207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
3 N 1 191   LASTIER Paul 1243 F VetM FRA ARA 29 35
4 B 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
5 N 1 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
6 B 0 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
7 N 1 214   NOUAL Eric 1254 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
8 B ½ 136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
9 N 0 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1600 F SenM EST =122N =207B +191N - 37B +208N - 57B +214N =136B - 84N 36 44 1308
164  
MAILLET Patrice
  164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
1 N 1 193   LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora 1230 F SepF FRA NAQ 28 32½
2 B 0 57   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1386 F MinF FRA EST 6 36½ 41½
3 N 0 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
4 B 1 187   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1196 F SenM FRA OCC 31 34
5 N 0 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
6 B 1 253   LOGNOS Lina 1023 F VetF FRA PAC 29½ 34½
7 N 1 268   RIGAUD Solene 1252 F SenF FRA OCC 3 32½ 39
8 B ½ 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
9 N 0 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
1580 F SepM ARA +193N - 57B -107N +187B -122N +253B +268N = 84B - 76N 36 42½ 1269
165  
GARRIGUE Mahel
  165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
1 N 1 327   LEPOIL Monyk 1199 E VetF FRA NAQ 1 25½ 29
2 B ½ 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
3 N 0 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
4 B 1 181   ROCHANGE Christine 1251 F SepF FRA OCC 31½ 38
5 N ½ 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
6 B 0 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 N 1 226   GONZALEZ Pierre 1226 F CadM FRA CVL 4 29 34
8 B 0 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
9 N ½ 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
1502 F MinM NAQ +327N =132B - 58N +181B = 88N - 84B +226N -129B =161N 36 41 1288
166  
TERCIEUX Maxence
  166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
1 B 0 17   NEZOSI Constantin 1289 F CadM FRA EST 43½ 52½
2 N 0 48   GRULIER Arnold 1192 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 231   SIRVENT Hubert 1199 E VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30
5 B 1 179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
6 B 0 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
7 N ½ 239   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1284 F SenF FRA NAQ 35½ 40
8 N 0 94   RETAILLEAU Anne 1292 F SepF FRA PDL 30½ 36½
9 B 1 250   LAJOIE Guy 1232 F VetM FRA ARA 30 34
1009 E PouM IDF - 17B - 48N EXE +231N +179B -206B =239N - 94N +250B 35 41½ 1228
167  
DEBBICHE Amir
  167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
1 N 0 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
2 B 1 292   FERRAND Christine 1272 F SenF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32
3 N 1 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
4 B 0 67   MILNER Romi 1419 F PpoF USA 44 51
5 N 1 93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
6 B 0 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
7 N 0 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
8 B 1 268   RIGAUD Solene 1252 F SenF FRA OCC 3 32½ 39
9 N ½ 180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
1139 F PouM ARA - 72N +292B +206N - 67B + 93N - 82B -121N +268B =180N 35 41 1382
168  
HEYMES Johana
  168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
1 N 1 272   CUER Philippe 1032 F VetM FRA ARA 3 31½ 38
2 B 0 49   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1512 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 44½
3 N 1 287   BURNEL Marie-France 1037 F VetF FRA PAC 3 29 33½
4 B ½ 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
5 N ½ 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
6 B 0 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
7 N 0 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
8 B 1 224   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure 1101 F SenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
9 N ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
1339 F JunF NAQ +272N - 49B +287N = 77B = 63N -115B -153N +224B =183N 35 41 1284
169  
HORN Nicolas
  169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
1 N 0 129   ALARD Francis 1342 F VetM FRA OCC 5 35 41
2 B 1 320   CARIVENC-GRALHA Noemie 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 2 24½ 26
3 N 0 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
4 B 1 277   BELEY Huong 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
5 N 1 258   CHARLES Roger 1354 F VetM FRA PDL 28½ 35
6 B ½ 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
7 N 1 195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
8 B 0 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
9 N 0 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
1040 F BenM ARA -129N +320B - 74N +277B +258N = 62B +195N - 92B - 80N 35 39½ 1321
170  
HORN Claude
  170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
1 N 0 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
2 B 0 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 N 1 318   BARRAUD Noe 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 26 27
4 B 1 227   GONZALEZ Cyril 1074 F SenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 35
5 N 0 52   LUTZ Matteo 1577 F JunM FRA OCC 6 37 44
6 B 1 312   TAOULILIT Anne 1079 F SepF FRA OCC 2 30 34
7 B 1 138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
8 N 0 118   GENOT David 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
9 B ½ 190   AJAS Patrice 1483 F SepM FRA OCC 30 35
1239 F VetM - 43N -159B +318N +227B - 52N +312B +138B -118N =190B 35 39 1337
171  
ELINCKX Michel
  171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
1 B ½ 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
2 N ½ 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
3 B 1 225   VAN VOOREN Arthur 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 4 30½ 34½
4 N 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1228 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
5 B 0 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
6 N 1 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
7 B ½ 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
8 N ½ 140   SOULOUMIAC Thibault 1248 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 35½
9 B ½ 187   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1196 F SenM FRA OCC 31 34
1447 F SepM =150B =116N +225B - 50N -119B +267N =237B =140N =187B 34 40½ 1219
172  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
1 N 1 227   GONZALEZ Cyril 1074 F SenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 35
2 B ½ 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
3 N 0 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
4 B 1 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
5 N 0 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
6 B 0 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
7 N 1 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
8 B 1 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
9 N 0 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
1362 F SepM OCC +227N = 55B - 69N +273B -109N -176B +265N +240B - 90N 34 40 1337
173  
GEORGES Arthur
  173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
1 N 0 27   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1571 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 49½
2 B 1 330   MORIN-ROCHE Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 0 22½ 25
3 N 0 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
4 B 0 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
5 N 1 300   LOPEZ Dominique 1101 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
6 B 1 278   SOTO Marylene 1041 F VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 35½
7 N 0 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
8 B 1 272   CUER Philippe 1032 F VetM FRA ARA 3 31½ 38
9 N ½ 192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
1224 F MinM ARA - 27N +330B -133N - 60B +300N +278B - 53N +272B =192N 34 36½ 1244
174  
BOUMRAR Emma
  174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1 N 0 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
2 B 1 214   NOUAL Eric 1254 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
3 N ½ 78   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1410 F BenM FRA NAQ 37 44
4 B ½ 242   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1381 F VetM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
5 N 0 206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
6 B 0 93   KOCH Cyril 1436 F SepM FRA PAC 32 38
7 N 1 292   FERRAND Christine 1272 F SenF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32
8 B 1 208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
9 B ½ 151   BORDET Jacky 1342 F VetM FRA IDF 39 45½
1136 F PupF IDF - 83N +214B = 78N =242B -206N - 93B +292N +208B =151B 33½ 40½ 1354
175  
VASICEK Laurent
  175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1 N ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
2 B ½ 293   SUATON Marjorie 1117 F SenF FRA ARA 3 27½ 31½
3 N ½ 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
4 B 1 182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
5 N ½ 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
6 B ½ 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
7 N 0 122   ZHENG Linyi 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43
8 B 1 193   LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora 1230 F SepF FRA NAQ 28 32½
9 N 0 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1421 F SepM IDF =183N =293B =273N +182B =101N =161B -122N +193B - 87N 33½ 39½ 1220
176  
GUEGUEN Hector
  176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
1 B ½ 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
2 N 0 89   SACI Leila 1385 F PupF FRA IDF 35 40
3 B 1 261   BOUBRIT Mounira 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 27½ 32½
4 N 0 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
5 B 1 255   CARIVENC-GRALHA Amelie 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 29 34½
6 N 1 172   ESTADIEU Bruno 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 34 40
7 B 0 73   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1380 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 47
8 N 1 189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
9 B 0 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
1099 E PupM OCC =241B - 89N +261B -205N +255B +172N - 73B +189N - 91B 33 40 1327
177  
KARKOS Mathieu
  177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
1 B ½ 205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
2 N ½ 242   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1381 F VetM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
3 B 0 134   KNEIB Bernard 1334 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 39½
4 N 1 322   ARNOTTI Sarah 1199 E BenF FRA ARA 2 23½ 24½
5 B ½ 137   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1316 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 32 38
6 N 0 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
7 B 0 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
8 N 1 261   BOUBRIT Mounira 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 27½ 32½
9 B 1 262   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 24 26½
1036 F BenM OCC =205B =242N -134B +322N =137B -132N - 87B +261N +262B 33 38½ 1279
178  
DESFOSSES Jean
  178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
1 N 0 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
2 B 1 327   LEPOIL Monyk 1199 E VetF FRA NAQ 1 25½ 29
3 N 1 212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
4 B 0 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
5 N 0 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
6 B 1 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
7 N ½ 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
8 B ½ 180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
9 N ½ 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1009 E PpoM IDF -120N +327B +212N -121B -156N +131B =157N =180B =146N 33 38 1276
179  
ROMAN Sylvian
  179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
1 N 0 8   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1632 F SenM BEL 7 45½ 55½
2 B ½ 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
3 N ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
4 B 1 300   LOPEZ Dominique 1101 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
5 N 0 166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
6 B 1 234   MARTINEZ Andre 1094 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 28
7 N ½ 184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
8 B 0 106   ROUX Philippe 1499 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 45½
9 N 1 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
1284 F VetM PAC -  8N =238B =183N +300B -166N +234B =184N -106B +236N 32½ 38½ 1285
180  
BORIES Jean-Paul
  180   BORIES Jean-Paul 1350 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 38½
1 B 0 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
2 N ½ 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
3 B 1 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
4 N 1 291   LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1078 F PupF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32½
5 B 0 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
6 N 1 247   DE NAVE Margaux 1099 E PouF FRA IDF 32½ 37
7 B 0 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
8 N ½ 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
9 B ½ 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
1350 F SepM OCC -271B =119N +220B +291N -125B +247N - 92B =178N =167B 32½ 38½ 1229
181  
ROCHANGE Christine
  181   ROCHANGE Christine 1251 F SepF FRA OCC 31½ 38
1 B 0 19   POGODALLA Victor 1606 F MinM FRA EST 43 52½
2 N 1 232   GALY Christian 1125 F SepM FRA PAC 4 26 30½
3 ½  
4 N 0 165   GARRIGUE Mahel 1502 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 41
5 B 0 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
6 N 1 288   PIERROT Anais 1037 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29 33
7 B 1 256   BOUDET Nicole 1137 F VetF FRA PAC 29 33½
8 N 0 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
9 B 1 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1251 F SepF OCC - 19B +232N = -165N -238B +288N +256B -127N +243B 31½ 38 1296
182  
AJAS Tanguy
  182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
1 B ½ 98   TORELLI Roger 1564 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 48½
2 N 0 125   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1498 F VetM FRA OCC 5 36 43
3 B 1 247   DE NAVE Margaux 1099 E PouF FRA IDF 32½ 37
4 N 0 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
5 B 1 288   PIERROT Anais 1037 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29 33
6 N 0 80   BARBAGGI Sasha 1392 F BenM FRA PAC 36½ 44
7 N 0 188   HOOFT Herve 1422 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
8 B 1 303   DUVAL Dominique 1099 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 31
9 N 1 258   CHARLES Roger 1354 F VetM FRA PDL 28½ 35
1199 E JunM = 98B -125N +247B -175N +288B - 80N -188N +303B +258N 31½ 37½ 1331
183  
VIARD Thierry
  183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
1 B ½ 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
2 N 0 209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
3 B ½ 179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
4 N ½ 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
5 B 1 301   AMOURET Nicolas 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 28½ 34
6 N ½ 241   HALLAY Luc 1382 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 39
7 B ½ 189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
8 N ½ 134   KNEIB Bernard 1334 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 39½
9 B ½ 168   HEYMES Johana 1339 F JunF FRA NAQ 35 41
1130 F SepM OCC =175B -209N =179B =158N +301B =241N =189B =134N =168B 31½ 37½ 1320
184  
JOURDA Dominique
  184   JOURDA Dominique 1690 N SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
1 N 0 239   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1284 F SenF FRA NAQ 35½ 40
2 B 1 305   PINCON Lili 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 26½ 29½
3 N 0 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
4 B 1 217   VARANO Catherine 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38
5 B ½ 154   FONSAT Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA MAR 38 47½
6 N ½ 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
7 B ½ 179   ROMAN Sylvian 1284 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 38½
8 N 0 158   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1280 F SepM FRA ARA 37 45
9 B 1 248   DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1225 F VetM FRA OCC 31½ 35½
1690 N SepM OCC -239N +305B -161N +217B =154B =120N =179B -158N +248B 31½ 37½ 1299
185  
BETTING Marc
  185   BETTING Marc 1330 F SepM FRA ARA 31 37
1 B 1 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
2 N 0 152   CHATAIN Philippe 1510 F VetM FRA OCC 38½ 46½
3 B ½ 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
4 N 1 288   PIERROT Anais 1037 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29 33
5 B 0 14   DAZI Adam 1470 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39 47
6 N 0 236   ANDRIEU Sylvia 1057 F SenF FRA OCC 38½ 46½
7 B 0 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
8 N 1 265   SLAWINSKI Robin 1155 F PouM FRA ARA 3 33½ 40
9 B 1 246   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1183 F VetM FRA IDF 33 37½
1330 F SepM ARA +221B -152N =210B +288N - 14B -236N -220B +265N +246B 31 37 1183
186  
GONZALEZ Jules
  186   GONZALEZ Jules 1009 E MinM FRA CVL 31 35
1 N 0 74   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1311 F MinM FRA MAR 37½ 45½
2 B 1 317   RUI Jean-Marc 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 27½ 30
3 N 0 146   CLAUZEL Andre 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
4 B ½ 218   SALZARD Antonin 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 4 32½ 38
5 N 0 324   CHAVALLARD Yanis 1199 E JunM FRA ARA 26½ 31½
6 B 1 248   DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1225 F VetM FRA OCC 31½ 35½
7 N 1 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
8 B 1 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
9 N 0 88   CHABANIS Yves 1368 F VetM FRA IDF 35 41½
1009 E MinM CVL - 74N +317B -146N =218B -324N +248B +244N +157B - 88N 31 35 1232
187  
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo
  187   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1196 F SenM FRA OCC 31 34
1 N 0 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
2 B 1 319   MOREL Ysaline 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 25½ 29½
3 N 0 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
4 N 0 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
5 B 0 223   MOREL Yael 1034 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31 37
6 B 1 311   YANG LASSABE Helios 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 31 36
7 N 1 287   BURNEL Marie-France 1037 F VetF FRA PAC 3 29 33½
8 B 1 279   ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1371 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30½ 35½
9 N ½ 171   ELINCKX Michel 1447 F SepM BEL 34 40½
1196 F SenM OCC - 63N +319B -108N -164N -223B +311B +287N +279B =171N 31 34 1268
188  
HOOFT Herve
  188   HOOFT Herve 1422 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 34½
1 B ½ 228   PAULY Juliette 1133 F PupF FRA EST 4 28½ 34
2 N 0 150   POUILLEUL Morgane 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 39 47
3 B 0 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
4 N 0 238   THIRION RUTYNA Lena 1171 F BenF FRA OCC 36½ 42½
5 B 1 325   FEUGIER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 28½
6 N 1 306   GAU Anne 1199 E VetF FRA OCC 25½ 29½
7 B 1 182   AJAS Tanguy 1199 E JunM FRA 31½ 37½
8 N 0 87   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1235 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 41
9 B 1 237   FALIK Charles 1198 F VetM FRA OCC 37 42½
1422 F SepM OCC =228B -150N -119B -238N +325B +306N +182B - 87N +237B 30½ 34½ 1170
189  
HENNIQUE Beatrice
  189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
1 N 1 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
2 B 0 77   MICHEL Jerome 1502 F SepM FRA ARA 37 44
3 N 0 272   CUER Philippe 1032 F VetM FRA ARA 3 31½ 38
4 B 0 153   FLEUTIAUX Bertrand 1169 F BenM FRA OCC 38½ 44
5 N 1 254   HENRI Jacqueline 1171 F VetF FRA ARA 29½ 33½
6 B 1 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
7 N ½ 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
8 B 0 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
9 N 1 240   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1152 F SenM FRA OCC 35 42
1327 F SepF OCC +200N - 77B -272N -153B +254N +264B =183N -176B +240N 30 36 1185
190  
AJAS Patrice
  190   AJAS Patrice 1483 F SepM FRA OCC 30 35
1 N 1 289   SUBRA Thierry 1197 F SepM FRA OCC 3 28½ 34
2 B 0 157   LIBOUREL Leo 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 44
3 N 0 219   HALIMI Emmanuelle 1199 E SepF FRA ARA 4 32½ 36
4 B 1 314   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 2 29½ 35
5 N 1 309   DACENKO Elie 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 38
6 B 0 76   GHERARDI Luca 1342 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 44½
7 N 0 197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
8 B 1 225   VAN VOOREN Arthur 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 4 30½ 34½
9 N ½ 170   HORN Claude 1239 F VetM SUI 35 39
1483 F SepM OCC +289N -157B -219N +314B +309N - 76B -197N +225B =170N 30 35 1225
191  
LASTIER Paul
  191   LASTIER Paul 1243 F VetM FRA ARA 29 35
1 B 0 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
2 N 1 224   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure 1101 F SenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
3 B 0 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
4 N 0 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
5 B 1 229   SANDRAS Benjamin 1154 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 32
6 ½  
7 N ½ 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
8 N ½ 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 B 1 259   HUDE Hugo 1056 F BenM FRA OCC 28½ 34½
1243 F VetM ARA - 39B +224N -163B -264N +229B = =271N =243N +259B 29 35 1239
192  
GEORGES Sebastien
  192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
1 B 0 147   DUBIN Philippe 1179 F SepM FRA OCC 40 49½
2 N 1 314   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 2 29½ 35
3 B 0 160   DE NAVE Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 37 43
4 N 0 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
5 B 1 296   MARIE Henri 1172 F SepM FRA OCC 3 26 29
6 N 1 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
7 B 0 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
8 N 1 289   SUBRA Thierry 1197 F SepM FRA OCC 3 28½ 34
9 B ½ 173   GEORGES Arthur 1224 F MinM FRA ARA 34 36½
1470 F SepM ARA -147B +314N -160B -267N +296B +199N -116B +289N =173B 28½ 33½ 1224
193  
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora
  193   LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora 1230 F SepF FRA NAQ 28 32½
1 B 0 164   MAILLET Patrice 1580 F SepM FRA ARA 36 42½
2 N 0 222   MORALES Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 37½
3 B ½ 325   FEUGIER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA PAC 26½ 28½
4 N 1 256   BOUDET Nicole 1137 F VetF FRA PAC 29 33½
5 B 1 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
6 N 0 127   MAUPIN Gervais 1599 F SepM FRA HDF 5 35½ 43
7 B 1 286   GERBAUX Regis 1075 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
8 N 0 175   VASICEK Laurent 1421 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
9 B 1 253   LOGNOS Lina 1023 F VetF FRA PAC 29½ 34½
1230 F SepF NAQ -164B -222N =325B +256N +273B -127N +286B -175N +253B 28 32½ 1251
194  
MERCIER Pierre
  194   MERCIER Pierre 1369 F VetM FRA ARA 4 40 47
1 N 1 234   MARTINEZ Andre 1094 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 28
2 B ½ 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
3 N 1 123   FOURNEL Didier 1535 F SepM FRA BRE 5 36 43
4 B 0 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
5 B ½ 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
6 N 0 41   ROCHE Philippe 1537 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 46
7 B 0 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
8 N 0 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
9 B 1 275   CERONI Myrielle 1164 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37
1369 F VetM ARA +234N =  6B +123N - 47B = 56B - 41N -159B -135N +275B 4 40 47 1335
195  
BIZOT Jean-Christophe
  195   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44½
1 B 1 262   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 24 26½
2 N 1 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
3 B 0 104   NEBOUT Loan 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 46½
4 B 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA IDF 5 40 45
5 N 0 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
6 N 0 91   FERNANDEZ David 1373 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 39
7 B 0 169   HORN Nicolas 1040 F BenM FRA ARA 35 39½
8 N 1 231   SIRVENT Hubert 1199 E VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 30
9 B 0 140   SOULOUMIAC Thibault 1248 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 35½
1616 F SenM IDF +262B + 65N -104B +101B - 51N - 91N -169B +231N -140B 4 37 44½ 1291
196  
CAVANIHAC Claude
  196   CAVANIHAC Claude 1367 F VetM FRA PAC 4 37 42
1 N 1 249   SASSI Leandro 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 30 34½
2 B 0 100   BRESSY Francois 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40 47½
3 N 1 312   TAOULILIT Anne 1079 F SepF FRA OCC 2 30 34
4 B 0 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
5 N 1 285   FAMEL Stephane 1076 F SepM FRA BRE 3 29 34
6 B 1 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
7 N 0 55   DENECHAUD Bernard 1549 F SepM FRA OCC 6 36½ 44
8 B 0 60   LE GAL Nicolas 1064 F BenM FRA CVL 6 36 42
9 N 0 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
1367 F VetM PAC +249N -100B +312N - 43B +285N + 90B - 55N - 60B - 99N 4 37 42 1269
197  
ROCCHIA Alex
  197   ROCCHIA Alex 1223 F VetM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
1 B 0 22   BENAMAR Rayan 1569 F JunM FRA OCC 42 51½
2 N 1 297   PAGES Philippe 1092 F VetM FRA OCC 3 25½ 28
3 B 0 68   CHOFARDET Pierre 1577 F MinM FRA EST 42 50
4 N 1 215   PIERRECLOS Tristan 1079 F PupM FRA OCC 4 32½ 38½
5 B 0 111   RENAUD Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
6 N 1 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 B 1 190   AJAS Patrice 1483 F SepM FRA OCC 30 35
8 N 0 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
9 B 0 139   MAURY Quentin 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 5 31 37
1223 F VetM PAC - 22B +297N - 68B +215N -111B +243N +190B - 65N -139B 4 36½ 43 1336
198  
CUVILLIER Prosper
  198   CUVILLIER Prosper 1199 E MinM FRA PAC 4 36½ 43
1 B 0 4   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1532 F BenF FRA OCC 46 54½
2 N 1 223   MOREL Yael 1034 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31 37
3 B 0 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
4 N 1 251   GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre 1024 F MinM FRA IDF 30 34
5 ½  
6 ½  
7 B 0 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
8 N 0 230   JACOPIN Hugo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 27 31
9 N 1 297   PAGES Philippe 1092 F VetM FRA OCC 3 25½ 28
1199 E MinM PAC -  4B +223N - 56B +251N = = - 65B -230N +297N 4 36½ 43 1215
199  
HIERTHES Dylan
  199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
1 N ½ 62   WIKTOR Henryk 1450 F VetM FRA HDF 6 34½ 41½
2 B ½ 108   LASPORTES Nicolas 1439 F SenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 46
3 N 0 72   AUREJAC Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA OCC 39 47
4 N 0 65   ANCKAERT Benjamin 1438 F SenM BEL 6 32 39
5 B 1 212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
6 B 0 192   GEORGES Sebastien 1470 F SepM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
7 N 1 276   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35½
8 B 0 156   MERKEL Ethan 1340 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
9 N 1 279   ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1371 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30½ 35½
1170 F JunM OCC = 62N =108B - 72N - 65N +212B -192B +276N -156B +279N 4 36½ 42½ 1339
200  
PETIT Michel
  200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
1 B 0 189   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1327 F SepF FRA OCC 30 36
2 N 1 321   NOUDELL Jean-Charles 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 24 27
3 B 1 137   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1316 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 32 38
4 N 1 61   BOUJON Manuel 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35 43
5 B 0 29   ASSOUANE Aksel 1449 F MinM FRA ARA 39½ 46½
6 N 0 92   JOYEUX Gerard 1469 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 37½
7 B 0 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
8 N 0 203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
9 B 1 267   TEA Leonard 1171 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 33 37½
1012 F VetM OCC -189B +321N +137B + 61N - 29B - 92N -120B -203N +267B 4 36½ 41½ 1259
201  
GARLOPEAU Brigitte
  201   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1352 F VetF FRA IDF 4 36 43
1 N 1 259   HUDE Hugo 1056 F BenM FRA OCC 28½ 34½
2 B 0 3   GARREL Otane 1533 F CadM FRA OCC 46½ 52½
3 N 1 227   GONZALEZ Cyril 1074 F SenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 35
4 B 0 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
5 N 1 249   SASSI Leandro 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 30 34½
6 B 0 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
7 N 0 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
8 B 1 257   VIEULES Rayan 1122 F CadM FRA ARA 29 33
9 N 0 119   DE NAVE Julien 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 45½
1352 F VetF IDF +259N -  3B +227N -133B +249N - 81B - 64N +257B -119N 4 36 43 1222
202  
OSINSKI Martin
  202   OSINSKI Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1 N 0 37   BRUNEAU Lilian 1378 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 43 51½
2 B 1 226   GONZALEZ Pierre 1226 F CadM FRA CVL 4 29 34
3 N 1 258   CHARLES Roger 1354 F VetM FRA PDL 28½ 35
4 B 1 252   PICHON Raymond 1401 F SepM FRA ARA 29½ 36
5 N 0 23   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1457 F MinM FRA ARA 42 49½
6 B 0 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 44½
7 N 0 58   CHIARONI Gerard 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 6 36 44
8 B 1 270   LEMAITRE Yves 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 3 32 35½
9 N 0 132   SILLERO Pierre 1326 F SepM FRA ARA 5 34 38
1099 E PupM IDF - 37N +226B +258N +252B - 23N -117B - 58N +270B -132N 4 36 42½ 1317
203  
ROBBE Leni
  203   ROBBE Leni 1215 F BenM FRA PAC 4 35½ 41½
1 N 0 6   DAUDIER Jonathan 1569 F SenM FRA OCC 40 48
2 B 1 290   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28½ 33
3 N 0 109   VOLAN Michel 1527 F VetM FRA CRS 5 38½ 46
4 B 1 278   SOTO Marylene 1041 F VetF FRA PAC 3 30½ 35½
5 N 0 53   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1559 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 43½
6 B 1 287   BURNEL Marie-France 1037 F VetF FRA PAC 3 29 33½
7 N 0 133   GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno 1538 F SepM FRA OCC 5 33½ 40½
8 B 1 200   PETIT Michel 1012 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36½ 41½
9 N 0 130   ANGEL Olivier 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 41
1215 F BenM PAC -  6N +290B -109N +278B - 53N +287B -133N +200B -130N 4 35½ 41½ 1284
204  
POIRIER Luc
  204   POIRIER Luc 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
1 N 1 257   VIEULES Rayan 1122 F CadM FRA ARA 29 33
2 B ½ 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
3 N 0 105   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 45½
4 B 1 299   RUTYNA Marie 1199 E SenF FRA OCC 32 36
5 N 1 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
6 B 0 31   CAPACES Dylan 1580 F JunM FRA EST 38½ 46
7 N ½ 161   LAGRANGE PEREIRA Sandro 1245 F BenM FRA ARA 36½ 45
8 B 0 64   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 6 32½ 36½
9 N 0 116   CAROBBIO Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 5 38 45
1417 F VetM IDF +257N =115B -105N +299B +244N - 31B =161N - 64B -116N 4 35½ 41½ 1267
205  
DE ROLAND Bernard
  205   DE ROLAND Bernard 1341 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
1 N ½ 177   KARKOS Mathieu 1036 F BenM FRA OCC 33 38½
2 B 1 302   LESSMANN Elio 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 26½ 31½
3 N 0 63   DUHAY Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 34 42
4 B 1 176   GUEGUEN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 33 40
5 B 0 69   BELEY Francis 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
6 N 1 286   GERBAUX Regis 1075 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
7 B 0 75   GAMBLIN Vincent 1432 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 45
8 N ½ 220   VINET Clement 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32 38½
9 B 0 142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
1341 F SepM IDF =177N +302B - 63N +176B - 69B +286N - 75B =220N -142B 4 35½ 41 1206
206  
AVELINE Thierry
  206   AVELINE Thierry 1415 F SepM FRA ARA 4 35 43
1 B 1 233   DYEN Matthias 1120 N JunM FRA ARA 4 25 29
2 N 0 39   NOEL Nicolas 1588 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 49
3 B 0 167   DEBBICHE Amir 1139 F PouM FRA ARA 35 41
4 N 1 228   PAULY Juliette 1133 F PupF FRA EST 4 28½ 34
5 B 1 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
6 N 1 166   TERCIEUX Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35 41½
7 B 0 56   KHICHANE Madjid 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
8 N 0 112   LOCATELLI Gilles 1172 F VetM FRA ARA 5 38½ 45
9 B 0 135   AMALOT Quentin 1185 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 36½
1415 F SepM ARA +233B - 39N -167B +228N +174B +166N - 56B -112N -135B 4 35 43 1208
207  
PAOLI Noel
  207   PAOLI Noel 1281 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35 41½
1 B ½ 16   LASSABE Nicolas 1632 F SenM FRA OCC 44 51½
2 N ½ 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
3 ½  
4 B 0 110   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 5 38½ 45½
5 N 1 289   SUBRA Thierry 1197 F SepM FRA OCC 3 28½ 34
6 B 0 83   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1431 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 44
7 N ½ 227   GONZALEZ Cyril 1074 F SenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 35
8 N 1 275   CERONI Myrielle 1164 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37
9 B 0 138   FAVAUGE Elias 1576 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 32 37½
1281 F VetM OCC = 16B =163N = -110B +289N - 83B =227N +275N -138B 4 35 41½ 1359
208  
TU Mathias
  208   TU Mathias 1249 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
1 N 0 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
2 B 1 256   BOUDET Nicole 1137 F VetF FRA PAC 29 33½
3 N 1 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
4 B 0 51   SAC Olivier 1449 F SepM FRA OCC 6 37 44
5 B 0 163   ADRIAN Lucien 1600 F SenM FRA EST 36 44
6 N 0 142   MATERIA Mario 1112 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35½
7 B 1 228   PAULY Juliette 1133 F PupF FRA EST 4 28½ 34
8 N 0 174   BOUMRAR Emma 1136 F PupF FRA IDF 33½ 40½
9 B 1 273   LAFFARGUE Gabriel 1150 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 37½
1249 F PupM IDF - 90N +256B + 81N - 51B -163B -142N +228B -174N +273B 4 35 41½ 1285
209  
NAVILLE Lea
  209   NAVILLE Lea 1415 F CadF FRA ARA 4 34½ 41
1 N ½ 293   SUATON Marjorie 1117 F SenF FRA ARA 3 27½ 31½
2 B 1 183   VIARD Thierry 1130 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 37½
3 N 0 47   LAMBERT Thierry 1621 F VetM FRA ARA 6 38 46
4 B 1 289   SUBRA Thierry 1197 F SepM FRA OCC 3 28½ 34
5 N 0 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
6 B 1 244   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1211 F CadM FRA IDF 33 40
7 N 0 107   KARKOS Paul 1225 F BenM FRA OCC 5 38½ 47
8 B ½ 99   BARTHEL Lukas 1161 F BenM FRA EST 5 40 47½
9 N 0 131   SEJALON Leon 1195 F PupM FRA ARA 5 34½ 39½
1415 F CadF ARA =293N +183B - 47N +289B - 71N +244B -107N = 99B -131N 4 34½ 41 1233
210  
FLEUTIAUX Dimitri
  210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
1 N 0 124   SAURET Jean-Luc 1361 F SepM FRA OCC 5 36 43
2 B 1 269   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 3 32 37
3 N ½ 185   BETTING Marc 1330 F SepM FRA ARA 31 37
4 B ½ 136   MONY Didier 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
5 N 0 84   THIBOUS Mael 1363 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
6 B 1 211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
7 N 1 258   CHARLES Roger 1354 F VetM FRA PDL 28½ 35
8 B 0 121   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1382 F SepM FRA BRE 5 37 43
9 N 0 120   BUCHLER Simon 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 45
1067 F BenM OCC -124N +269B =185N =136B - 84N +211B +258N -121B -120N 4 34 40½ 1279
211  
DUROY Thierry
  211   DUROY Thierry 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1 B 0 42   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1513 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40 47
2 N 1 221   BOYER Tom 1017 F BenM FRA OCC 4 32 36
3 B 1 143   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 35½
4 B 0 35   CORCHETE Fabien 1437 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 52½
5 N 0 82   FOLTZ Olivier 1478 F VetM FRA OCC 36 43½
6 N 0 210   FLEUTIAUX Dimitri 1067 F BenM FRA OCC 4 34 40½
7 B 0 243   HAMANI Maksen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
8 N 1 291   LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1078 F PupF FRA OCC 3 28½ 32½
9 N 1 285   FAMEL Stephane 1076 F SepM FRA BRE 3 29 34
1199 E SepM IDF - 42B +221N +143B - 35B - 82N -210N -243B +291N +285N 4 34 40 1225
212  
CUREAU Dominique
  212   CUREAU Dominique 1297 F VetM FRA PAC 4 34 40
1 B 1 294   IINO JUBIN Theo 1009 E PouM FRA EST 3 27½ 31½
2 N 0 1   GAULT Adrien 1489 F JunM FRA NAQ 42½ 49½
3 B 0 178   DESFOSSES Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 38
4 N 0 159   PHALIPPOU Frederic 1106 F SepM FRA IDF 37 44½
5 N 0 199   HIERTHES Dylan 1170 F JunM FRA OCC 4 36½ 42½
6 B 1 254   HENRI Jacqueline 1171 F VetF FRA ARA 29½ 33½
7 N 1 264   AURY Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 38½
8 B 1 227   GONZALEZ Cyril 1074 F SenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 35
9 N 0 141   CASSAM-CHENAI Lea 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 5 30 34½
1297 F VetM PAC +294B -  1N -178B -159N -199N +254B +264N +227B -141N 4 34 40 1191
213  
MEZZAPESA Juliette
  213   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1245 F SenF FRA PAC 4 34 39
1 N 0 71   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1595 F JunM FRA ARA 39½ 47½
2 B 1 257   VIEULES Rayan 1122 F CadM FRA ARA 29 33
3 N 0 43   LAURENT Yohan 1586 F SenM FRA ARA 6 39½ 47½
4 B 1 312   TAOULILIT Anne 1079 F SepF FRA OCC 2 30 34
5 N 0 81   BOUHLEL Hamadi 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 36 43½
6 B 1 285   FAMEL Stephane 1076 F SepM FRA BRE 3 29 34
7 N 0 90   SHAKESSI Hossein 1603 F VetM FRA NAQ 33½ 40½
8 B 1 271   PLATRET Martine 1054 F SepF FRA ARA 3 31½ 38½
9 N 0 115   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1591 F SepM FRA ARA 5 38 46
1245 F SenF PAC - 71N +257B - 43N +312B - 81N +285B - 90N +271B -115N 4 34 39