56281_15ème semi-Marathon International Pays-Haut Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIYEVA Asma |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
2 |
|
ANDREA Fabien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
|
ANDREA Luca |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5 |
|
BATAILLE Julien |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
6 |
|
BOHL Marcel |
1743 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
7 |
|
BOHN Sean |
1250 F |
MinM |
|
|
Schifflange |
8 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
9 |
|
CANCELLIERI Matteo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
10 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
11 |
|
DEL GOBBO Michel |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
12 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
13 |
|
ESMER Hamza |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
14 |
|
ESMER Kemal Eymen |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
15 |
|
FORGET Gabriel |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
16 |
|
HAIDU Ionel |
1410 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
HENNEBAUT Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
La Tour Limpertsberg |
18 |
|
JOTZ Jeremy |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Maizierois |
19 |
|
KLICKER Fritz |
1759 F |
VetM |
|
|
Riegelsberg |
20 |
|
LAVRENTIEV Nazar |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
21 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
22 |
|
LEFEBVRE Lucas |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
23 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
24 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1790 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
25 |
|
MACEDO Mathias |
1400 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
26 |
|
MERRANT Herve |
1026 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
27 |
|
MERRANT Justin |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
28 |
|
PAPERINI Robert |
1372 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
29 |
|
PATE Robin |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
30 |
|
PLARD Axel |
1323 F |
BenM |
|
|
Le Cavalier Differdange |
31 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
|
Differdange |
32 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2071 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
33 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
34 |
|
RENTZ Nicolas |
1435 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
35 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
36 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1778 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
37 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1180 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
38 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1252 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
39 |
|
THOMAS Ambroise |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
|