Championnat de la Loire 22-23 Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
1½ |
3½ |
2½ |
2279 |
2 |
|
TAILLEPIERRE Michel |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
3½ |
2½ |
2196 |
3 |
|
VIER Serge |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
3½ |
2½ |
2002 |
4 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1218 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1½ |
3 |
2 |
2196 |
5 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2592 |
6 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2517 |
7 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2485 |
8 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2445 |
9 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1904 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2364 |
10 |
|
MINCHILLI Franco |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2362 |
11 |
|
DE SOUZA Ivana Claudia Eyram |
1231 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2196 |
12 |
|
WALTER Alain |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2196 |
13 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1713 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2196 |
14 |
|
MULOT Laurent |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2187 |
15 |
|
TARQUINI Come |
1239 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2105 |
16 |
|
MATHON Sylvain |
1067 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2087 |
17 |
|
DECERLE Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2080 |
18 |
|
VALETTE Thomas |
1083 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2079 |
19 |
|
LEFEVRE Ryan |
1655 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2073 |
20 |
|
ABDOU Ylyassa |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
2066 |
21 |
|
DUBOEUF Honore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1930 |
22 |
|
TURC Didier |
1286 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1892 |
23 |
|
BRACHET Gerard |
1249 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1797 |
24 |
|
BEN HABCHI Nordine |
1246 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1689 |
25 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
½ |
4 |
1½ |
805 |
26 |
|
GUEVORGUIAN Garouch |
1389 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
½ |
4 |
1½ |
805 |
27 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
1808 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
4 |
1 |
1021 |
28 |
|
DUSSART Philippe |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
½ |
4 |
1 |
953 |
29 |
|
CHOQUELLE Jean |
1120 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
½ |
4 |
1 |
572 |
30 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1012 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
½ |
4 |
1 |
569 |
31 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lilian |
1856 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
½ |
3½ |
½ |
0 |
32 |
|
CARTERON Olivier |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
3½ |
½ |
0 |
33 |
|
APPRIOU Tanguy |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1282 |
34 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1227 |
35 |
|
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1064 |
36 |
|
BALAGA Michel |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1040 |
37 |
|
MONDAN Fabrice |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1036 |
38 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
978 |
39 |
|
BEN KIRAN Youssouf |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
914 |
40 |
|
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
862 |
41 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1325 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
4 |
0 |
828 |
42 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1253 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
805 |
43 |
|
LAVISSE Christian |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
715 |
44 |
|
FANGET Guy |
1215 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
0 |
4 |
0 |
609 |
45 |
|
DUBOEUF Benoit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
590 |
46 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1428 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
4 |
0 |
562 |
47 |
|
BELHADJ Jeremie |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
4 |
0 |
554 |
48 |
|
LAMARD Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
4 |
0 |
541 |
49 |
|
TROTTET Francois |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
4 |
0 |
406 |
50 |
|
CAMPOY Juan |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
4 |
0 |
390 |