Open B Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1773 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5½ |
22½ |
20 |
1855 |
2 |
|
MILLER Lysander |
1405 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5½ |
21 |
19 |
1839 |
3 |
|
STAJKOVSKI Stefan |
1607 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
5 |
23½ |
20 |
1726 |
4 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
1607 |
5 |
|
DIBY Julien |
1382 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4½ |
24½ |
17 |
1574 |
6 |
|
DETRAIT Aurelien |
1499 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
19 |
1524 |
7 |
|
VITU Ludovic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
20½ |
14½ |
1528 |
8 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1480 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
18 |
14 |
1464 |
9 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
24 |
16½ |
1546 |
10 |
|
RICHARD Steve |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1490 |
11 |
|
TAHAROUNT Ilyan |
1423 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1488 |
12 |
|
KEREN Oscar |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1530 |
13 |
|
LANZ Remi |
1552 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1412 |
14 |
|
MOUSSA Nicolas |
1223 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
4 |
20 |
15 |
1446 |
15 |
|
HABERMACHER Marc |
1362 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Issenheim |
4 |
19½ |
14 |
1468 |
16 |
|
GALLAIS Valentin |
1245 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1382 |
17 |
|
FORGES-BOULANGER Julie |
1418 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1358 |
18 |
|
DUJARDIN Bernard |
1402 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1316 |
19 |
|
RAPP Olivier |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4 |
17½ |
10 |
1360 |
20 |
|
MOEGLIN Loic |
1333 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
3½ |
17½ |
13½ |
1376 |
21 |
|
MILLON Cyril |
1373 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
15 |
1429 |
22 |
|
HUMMEL Robert |
1554 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1354 |
23 |
|
BEZIO Lucas |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1320 |
24 |
|
PARMENTIER Georges |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
|
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1315 |
25 |
|
MAY Joani |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1320 |
26 |
|
RISS Thierry |
1180 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1319 |
27 |
|
MOKRANI Amine |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18½ |
6 |
1227 |
28 |
|
LARIOUMLIL Wassim |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1258 |
29 |
|
BORTOLOTTI Mathias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
1312 |
30 |
|
PERNOT Patrick |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
1190 |
31 |
|
USECHE Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
16½ |
12 |
1255 |
32 |
|
NARDIN Philippe |
1211 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
16½ |
11 |
1349 |
33 |
|
COLNOT Jean |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
16 |
9 |
1231 |
34 |
|
CHAKOUR Ramy |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
15 |
8 |
1262 |
35 |
|
LANCHEC Sacha |
1083 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
20 |
11½ |
1223 |
36 |
|
RATSIRAHONANA Charles |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
19 |
10½ |
1196 |
37 |
|
DEBANE Samir |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2½ |
14½ |
7½ |
1205 |
38 |
|
SMOUNI Wassim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
14 |
6 |
1094 |
39 |
|
BOUAFIA Naim |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
2½ |
12½ |
6½ |
1091 |
40 |
|
BERG Erwann |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
18½ |
8½ |
962 |
41 |
|
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1077 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
1097 |
42 |
|
SMOUNI Wail |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
16 |
6 |
1160 |
43 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1132 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
1141 |
44 |
|
LIQUIER Paul |
1009 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
15 |
7 |
946 |
45 |
|
LAROCCA MULLER Paolo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1077 |
46 |
|
BOLDBAATAR Temuulen |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
14 |
7½ |
1029 |
47 |
|
CARNOVALI Elio |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
2 |
14 |
5 |
979 |
48 |
|
HEIL Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
5 |
1046 |
49 |
|
MAHI Elias |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
12½ |
3 |
1106 |
50 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
1½ |
19 |
7 |
1072 |
51 |
|
MONOD Quentin |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1½ |
11 |
2½ |
739 |
52 |
|
LAYADI Noha |
1215 F |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
1 |
16 |
4 |
945 |
53 |
|
BASTIEN Maxence |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
15½ |
5 |
904 |
54 |
|
CHAKOUR Raid-Saad |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
15½ |
5 |
517 |
55 |
|
FRITSCH Gaspard |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
1 |
13½ |
2 |
441 |
|