2-ème TOURNOI OPEN DE TOUSSAINT 2022 DE HYERES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1535 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1667 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
|
BEN SALAH Ines |
1105 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BEN SALAH Sasha |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
6 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1821 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
7 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1907 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1299 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1539 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
BRU Michel |
1183 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
BRUNET Dael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1448 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
13 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
DJEDID Noureddine |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1825 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
16 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
17 |
|
FERAUD Guillaume |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
18 |
|
GERTNER Nicolas |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
19 |
|
IDOUX Christophe |
1382 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
20 |
mf |
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia |
1641 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
21 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1198 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
22 |
|
LEPETIT Fabien |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
23 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1512 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
MAHAR BODIN Ilyes |
1404 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
25 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1970 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède tOULON eCHECS |
26 |
|
MATOS Francisco |
1137 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
27 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1337 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
28 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
29 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
30 |
|
RAOUL Thibaut |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
31 |
|
ROBIC Damien |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
32 |
|
SCHRADER Edmond |
1439 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
34 |
|
SOLTANI Darius |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1090 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
36 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1663 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|