Tournoi des Quatre Samedis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABULIUS Thomas |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
2 |
|
AIDAN David |
1253 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
3 |
|
AIT SAID Lyes |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
|
ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
5 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1292 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
|
AMY Mathieu |
1315 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
7 |
|
AUBIN Alex |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du 17ème |
8 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1452 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
9 |
|
BEN YUSSEF AMINE |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
10 |
|
BOISSIN-GRACIA Sacha |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
11 |
|
BONANDRINI Vassia |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
BOUCHE Marc |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
13 |
|
BOUDJENANE Mehdi |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
14 |
|
BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles |
1507 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
15 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
16 |
|
CLISCI Serge |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
17 |
|
DE MONTEYNARD Come |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
18 |
|
DESFOSSES Jean |
1267 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
19 |
|
DEVIZA Andrei |
1334 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
20 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1348 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
21 |
|
FREDJ Emin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
22 |
|
GALLIS Aymeric |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet - Le Roi de Rome |
23 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1670 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
24 |
|
GWOZDZ Jean-Pierre |
1368 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
25 |
|
HENNO Sylvie |
1224 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (ESMC) |
26 |
|
HERBAUT-PERIN Angelin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
27 |
|
HEURTEUX Theo-Bach |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
28 |
|
JOUFFE Anatole |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
29 |
|
KELLER Jean |
1498 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
30 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1247 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
31 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1382 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
32 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1666 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
33 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1235 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
34 |
|
LAROUSSI Rachid |
1370 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
35 |
|
LE Martin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
36 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1581 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
37 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1468 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
38 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1631 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
39 |
|
MECHERFI Nueman |
1304 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
40 |
|
PETRICHENKO Maxim |
1683 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
41 |
|
PLAS Victor |
1297 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
42 |
|
RAHARY David |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
43 |
|
RAHARY Faniry |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
44 |
|
ROBERT Martine |
1132 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
45 |
|
ROUSSILLON Alain |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
46 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1271 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
47 |
|
SERE Frederic |
1308 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
48 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
49 |
|
SERMAN Timothee |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
50 |
|
SFAXI Mohamed Amine |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
51 |
|
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1182 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
52 |
|
VANTET Pascale |
1512 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
53 |
|
ZEROUALI Nahil |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
|