1er Tournoi jeunes rapide de la TPAA Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASTAR Valentin |
1276 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
|
ATEBA Matheo |
940 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
|
ATEBA Melissandre |
1132 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
|
AUDEGOND Ambre |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
|
BOUZID Daran |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
6 |
|
BOUZID Fael |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
7 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1390 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
8 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1694 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
9 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lilian |
1754 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
10 |
|
DYEN Matthias |
1130 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
11 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Adrien |
920 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
12 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Anais |
1250 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
13 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Paul |
1585 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
14 |
|
GARCIA Bastien |
1230 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
15 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1124 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
16 |
|
GONG Alex |
1326 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
GOURREAU Sacha |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
18 |
|
GUICHARD Axel |
1086 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
19 |
|
MAILLOT Clemence |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
20 |
|
MAILLOT Juliette |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
21 |
|
MARTIN Anthony |
1191 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
22 |
|
MARTIN Florian |
910 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
23 |
|
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
1038 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
24 |
|
OUELBANI Ghizelene |
1380 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
25 |
|
OUELBANI Ramy |
1216 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
26 |
|
PERNAUD Olivia |
1128 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
27 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1372 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
28 |
|
PICHARD Leo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
29 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1618 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
30 |
|
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1770 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
31 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1350 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
32 |
|
SITOUZE Fanelie |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
33 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1861 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
34 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1179 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
35 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
2066 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
|