Blitz d'Arras Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2434 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
9 |
9 |
44 |
2722 |
2 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
2024 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
7 |
6 |
45½ |
2177 |
3 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
2044 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
6 |
43½ |
2191 |
4 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6½ |
6 |
46 |
2102 |
5 |
|
OCHOA ROBLES Antonio |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
6½ |
6 |
41 |
2036 |
6 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6½ |
6 |
39 |
1939 |
7 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
6 |
6 |
43 |
2045 |
8 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2042 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
6 |
42 |
2023 |
9 |
|
ISUFI Ermal |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
6 |
6 |
39½ |
1927 |
10 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
5½ |
5 |
43 |
1903 |
11 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
5 |
41½ |
1980 |
12 |
|
VASSEUR Christian |
1729 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
5½ |
5 |
37 |
1783 |
13 |
|
STAWIARSKI Edmond |
1938 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5½ |
5 |
34½ |
1732 |
14 |
|
JIMENEZ Martin |
2028 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
5 |
37 |
1777 |
15 |
|
POLAT Pierre |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
5 |
36½ |
1677 |
16 |
|
SIAUVE Julien |
1701 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
5 |
36 |
1629 |
17 |
|
DELBOE Christian |
1566 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
5 |
31 |
1503 |
18 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
5 |
25½ |
1380 |
19 |
|
CHMIELINA Maxence |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
4 |
41 |
1789 |
20 |
|
DEGAND Alain |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
5 |
4 |
38 |
1720 |
21 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1745 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
5 |
4 |
38 |
1660 |
22 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1362 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
5 |
4 |
36½ |
1625 |
23 |
|
DERAIN Charles |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
5 |
4 |
34 |
1595 |
24 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1939 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4½ |
4 |
38 |
1738 |
25 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1484 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
36 |
1641 |
26 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1426 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
4½ |
4 |
35½ |
1740 |
27 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
4 |
34 |
1490 |
28 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
33 |
1534 |
29 |
|
SZURHAJ William |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
4 |
32½ |
1530 |
30 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1742 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
4½ |
3 |
34½ |
1577 |
31 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
4 |
4 |
42 |
1700 |
32 |
|
DI FILIPPO Mauro |
1517 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
4 |
4 |
33½ |
1450 |
33 |
|
SMALI Reda |
1170 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
4 |
4 |
28 |
1241 |
34 |
|
LENNE Quentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
4 |
27 |
1331 |
35 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1114 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
3 |
36½ |
1406 |
36 |
|
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1472 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
4 |
3 |
34½ |
1462 |
37 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
3 |
33½ |
1384 |
38 |
|
FAILLE Alex |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
4 |
3 |
29 |
1407 |
39 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1113 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
3 |
26½ |
1237 |
40 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1392 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
3½ |
3 |
34½ |
1385 |
41 |
|
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1221 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
3½ |
3 |
34 |
1407 |
42 |
|
GUERRY Nicolas |
1040 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
3 |
32½ |
1226 |
43 |
|
KOSBUR Amine |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3 |
3 |
31 |
1098 |
44 |
|
LENNE Clement |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
3 |
25 |
1014 |
45 |
|
CADET Eric |
1257 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3 |
2 |
25 |
974 |
46 |
|
DUCROCQ Elliot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2½ |
2 |
28½ |
1000 |
47 |
|
DUPONT Shean |
1173 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2½ |
2 |
25 |
1000 |
48 |
|
GUILLOUX Bernadette |
1019 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2 |
2 |
28½ |
955 |
49 |
|
GUERRY Eugene |
1050 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
2 |
28 |
945 |
50 |
|
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1170 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2 |
2 |
25 |
892 |
51 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1187 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
1 |
30½ |
1248 |
|