ffe
1er Tournoi Rapide de Montendre
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADELIN Jonathan 1336 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Couronnais
2   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1376 F PupM NAQ Club d'Echecs Pessac
3   ALCANTARA Levanah 1373 F PupF NAQ Club d'Echecs Pessac
4   ALUARTASSI Ayoub 1930 E SenM
5 g BACROT Etienne 2710 F SenM EST Bischwiller
6   BACROT Nathalie 1866 F SenF PAC Salon Nostradamus
7   BACROT Victoria 1283 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
8   BANTIGNIE BARBE Lorenzo 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
9   BARBOT Timio 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
10   BAROT Louis 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
11   BAURY Noe 1478 F BenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
12   BEGHIN Ronan 1917 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
13   BELGOUZIA Emir 2018 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
14   BENBEKKARI Benaissa 1060 N BenM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
15 f BERTHELOT Yannick 2267 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
16 ff BOCANGEL CHAVEZ Marjoire J. 1677 F SenF
17   BOUQUET-GAIS Dominique 1199 E VetM NAQ Montendre Echecs
18   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1290 F SepM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Cognac
19   CARNELOS Theo 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
20   CAZEAUX Didier 1801 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
21   CLAVERIE Joel 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
22   CLOCHET Louis 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
23   COLES Robin 2026 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
24   COLES Ruben 2084 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
25   COQUIO Patrick 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
26 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2548 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
27   CRIARD Denis 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
28 m DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante 2342 F SenF CVL C'Chartres Echecs
29   DE BELVALET STUDLER Gabin 999 E BenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
30   DELPECH Anthony 1741 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
31   DELPECH Frederic 2110 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
32 g DEMUTH Adrien 2454 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
33   DIEULOUARD Dann 1372 F SenM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
34   DOYEN Remi 2188 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
35   DRAYE Robin 1373 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
36 m FANTINEL Thibault 2371 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
37 f FAVAREL Julien 2350 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
38   FOCRAUD Patrick 1310 N SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
39   GALLICE Francois 1616 F SepM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
40   GAUTIER Julien 1416 F SenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
41   GEORGEON Raphael 1199 E SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
42   GUILLOUX Baptiste 1264 F PupM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
43   HERVE Charles 1440 N SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
44   JAMET Simon 1199 E SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
45   JOHNSON Simon 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
46   LAPOSTE Emmanuelle 1220 N SenF MAR Arsenal
47   LAPOSTE Nicolas 1735 F JunM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
48 m LARKIN Vladyslav 2398 F JunM
49   LEDAN Raphael 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
50   LLARI Marc 1758 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau
51 g MAKSIMENKO Andrei 2374 F SepM
52 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2361 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
53   MAURY Jonathan 1199 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
54   MAXENCE Paul 1699 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien
55 g MAZE Sebastien 2574 F SenM EST Bischwiller
56   MELIER Ludovic 1460 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
57   MHAND MOHAMMED 2080 E SenM
58   MICHAUD Jacques 1459 F SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
59   MINDE Baptiste 1493 F MinM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
60   MINDE Heloise 1032 F PupF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
61   MINDE Timothe 1431 F BenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
62 m MSELLEK Ilyass 2361 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
63   NEZEREAU Sofiane 799 E PpoM NAQ Montendre Echecs
64   OLIVE William 1520 N SepM NAQ Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano
65   PROTEAU Paul 1270 N CadM OCC "Le Gambit "de Muret
66   RIBEIRO DAILLET Liam 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
67   ROGER Kylian 1291 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
68   ROSELLE Tristan 2186 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
69   ROUBERT Emile 1966 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
70 f SAADA Julien 2256 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
71 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2464 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
72 m TAHAY Alexis 2317 F SenM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
73   TALBOT Philippe 1298 F SepM NAQ Cheval Bayard
74 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2278 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
75   VACHER-RENAUD Pierre 1240 F MinM NAQ Montendre Echecs
76   VERNOUILLET Lazare 1449 F BenM NAQ La Tour de Germanicus
77   VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran 1619 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Médocain
78   VOOGT Frans 2030 N SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
79   VOOGT-GENGEMBRE Hugo 799 E PpoM NAQ Montendre Echecs
80   YOUSSEF Belahsen 1394 F MinM