Championnat +50 ans Hauts-de-Seine 2023 Classement après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAREK Yves |
2071 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
8 |
9½ |
2435 |
2 |
|
DJOGASEVIC Ranko |
1791 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
7½ |
9 |
2308 |
3 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2097 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
9½ |
11½ |
2091 |
4 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
3½ |
9 |
9½ |
2039 |
5 |
|
NELISSEN Vincent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
5½ |
7 |
1982 |
6 |
|
SELVI Laurent |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
8½ |
10 |
1909 |
7 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3 |
8½ |
10 |
1790 |
8 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1835 |
9 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1706 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
7½ |
8½ |
1762 |
10 |
|
DUBOURG Bruno |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
7 |
8½ |
1726 |
11 |
|
BIENAISE Guy |
1708 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
7 |
8½ |
1689 |
12 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
7½ |
9 |
1655 |
13 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2039 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2½ |
7 |
8½ |
1768 |
14 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1341 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
7 |
8 |
1488 |
15 |
|
GAZAY Didier |
1559 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
2½ |
6½ |
7 |
1604 |
16 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2½ |
6 |
6½ |
1578 |
17 |
|
POLETTO Claude |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
2½ |
5½ |
6½ |
1467 |
18 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
2 |
9½ |
11½ |
1742 |
19 |
|
MATTIOLI Philippe |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2 |
9 |
10 |
1476 |
20 |
|
COUILLEROT Gerard |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
8½ |
10 |
1512 |
21 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1419 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
9 |
1468 |
22 |
|
BOITET Patrick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
2 |
7½ |
9 |
1582 |
23 |
|
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc |
1493 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
2 |
7½ |
8 |
1523 |
24 |
|
BRANSON James |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
6½ |
8 |
1493 |
25 |
|
PICARD Francis |
1257 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
6 |
6½ |
1489 |
26 |
|
PAGES Francois |
1474 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2 |
4½ |
5 |
1243 |
27 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
1½ |
8½ |
10½ |
1628 |
28 |
|
VERNANT Patrick |
1538 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
1½ |
8½ |
10 |
1547 |
29 |
|
RIGAUD Alain |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
1½ |
8 |
9½ |
1415 |
30 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
1½ |
8 |
8½ |
1341 |
31 |
|
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire |
1180 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
1½ |
7½ |
9 |
1371 |
32 |
|
MONTAY Jean-Paul |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1½ |
7 |
8 |
1325 |
33 |
|
DE ROLAND Bernard |
1252 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
1½ |
7 |
7½ |
1319 |
34 |
|
DEMANY Didier |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1½ |
6½ |
8 |
1273 |
35 |
|
MOULUN Raphael |
1407 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1½ |
6½ |
7½ |
1530 |
36 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1406 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
1½ |
6 |
7 |
1289 |
37 |
|
KRTOLICA Mirko |
1308 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
1½ |
6 |
6½ |
1348 |
38 |
|
KORBIK Jan |
1344 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1½ |
5½ |
6 |
1468 |
39 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1148 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1½ |
5 |
6½ |
1363 |
40 |
|
BARBE Henry-Julien |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
1 |
8 |
9 |
851 |
41 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2060 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
1 |
7½ |
9½ |
1660 |
42 |
|
LECONTE Pascal |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1297 |
43 |
|
TANCHOUX Pierre |
1252 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1224 |
44 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1397 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1 |
6½ |
7 |
1470 |
45 |
|
FIN Jean-Jacques |
1265 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1 |
6 |
6½ |
1203 |
46 |
|
RUCH Gabriel |
1150 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
1 |
5½ |
6 |
1140 |
47 |
|
HOSTALIER Agnes |
1019 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
1 |
4½ |
5 |
1132 |
48 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1192 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
½ |
6 |
7 |
1029 |
49 |
|
CORTESE Leonida |
1200 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
½ |
5½ |
6½ |
986 |
50 |
|
MAGUER Michel |
1184 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
½ |
5½ |
6 |
687 |
51 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Pierre |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
6 |
7 |
663 |
52 |
|
LESPAGNOL Dominique |
1196 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
0 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
|