ffe
1er open du Manoir hôtel golf resort - Le Touquet
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADVIK SRINIVASAN 1269 F PouM
2   ANDRIEU Philippe 1670 F VetM NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
3   ARPAN DAS 2364 F JunM
4   BABAUD Antoine 2119 F JunM IDF Palamede Echecs
5   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1199 E SepM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
6   BASQUIN Didier 1199 E SenM
7   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1199 E SenM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
8   BEYLIER Florian 1199 E SenM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
9   BILLOT Daniel 1578 F VetM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
10   BLOIS Dominique 1259 F SepM HDF Les Pions de Rumegies
11   BURG Henk 1651 F VetM
12   CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc 1657 F SepM HDF Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
13   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1736 F SepM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
14   DECLERCQ Philippe 1585 F VetM NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
15   DELBARRE Alexandre 1199 E SenM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
16   DELBOE Christian 1578 F SepM HDF Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
17   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1876 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
18   DELSENNE Eric 1282 F VetM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
19   DUCROCQ Didier 1144 F SenM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
20   ECKERT Patrick 1345 F VetM IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
21   FABRE Guy 1288 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
22   FLAMENT Mamit 1106 F VetF HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
23 g FLOM Gabriel 2388 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
24   GALACZY Marie 1440 F SenF HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
25   GIBLIN Martin 1629 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs
26   GIRAUD Cedric 1145 F SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
27   GOMBROWICZ Cyrille 1305 F SepM NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
28   GOUAIT Raymond 1501 F VetM MAR Echecs Anlè Moun
29   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1635 F SenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
30 f HENRIS Luc 2151 F SepM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
31   HUE Jean-Christophe-Alai 1199 E SenM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
32   HUYSMAN Robert 1460 F VetM
33 g INIYAN P 2510 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
34 g KORNEEV Oleg 2481 F SepM PAC Grasse Echecs
35   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1786 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
36   LAMBERT Adrien 2099 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
37   LERICHE Ines 1943 F SenF NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
38 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2230 F SenF EST Bischwiller
39   MILETTO Nathan 1199 E SenM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
40   MORAIS Mario 2046 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
41   MORAIS Thomas 2050 F CadM IDF Tremblay en France
42   NEVEJANS Eric 2124 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
43 m NITIN S. 2372 F SenM
44 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2332 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
45 m PICARD Romain 2304 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
46   POITEAUX Augustin 1199 E SenM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
47 g POURRAMEZANALI Amirreza 2499 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
48 m RATNAKARAN K. 2304 F SenM
49   SAMBARTA BANERJEE 2004 F SenM
50 f SHARAN Rao 2387 F SenM
51 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2325 F VetM IDF Tremblay en France
52 m SHYAAMNIKHIL P 2490 F SenM
53   TCHIGRACHON David 1551 F SepM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
54 f THERKILDSEN Thomas 2282 F SenM HDF Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
55   VAN HOUTTE Thierry 2045 F SepM
56   VANHAMME Patrick 1833 F SepM
57   VASSEUR Dominique 1425 F VetM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime
58 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2377 F SenM
59 m VIGNESH N R 2493 F SenM
60   ZERBIB Claude 1829 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain