ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U08-U10
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   GIVELET Baptiste 1270 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 0      
2   BOUAKIL Eline 1260 N PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
3   PINHAIS Leandro 1240 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
4   SARRAT Abel 1200 N PpoM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 0      
5   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1190 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
6   STAB Rani 1190 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
7   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1180 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
8   VIDAL Raphael 1180 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
9   ZERZERI Nader 1180 N PpoM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
10   KHIAR Anis 1160 N PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
11   VIDAL Alexandre 1143 F PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
12   BEN YAHIA Massil 1130 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0      
13   TRIPON Elias 1117 F PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
14   DI NALLO Nathan 1110 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
15   MENAGER Jules 1110 N PpoM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0      
16   JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha 1100 N PpoF IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
17   RAMDANI Elias 1083 F PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
18   BELLILI Lounes 1080 N PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs 0      
19   SAIH Amine 1080 N PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
20   BARDOUX TENO Yanis 1060 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
21   KHIAR Amine 1050 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
22   RAJAN Alwin 1050 N PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
23   CARLISLE Tristan 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
24   EL BOUAJAJI Moad 1040 N PpoM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
25   MAAZOUZI Noham 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
26   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
27   BARA Zacharya 1030 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
28   DAHAN Gabriel 1030 N PouM IDF Aux Tours de Magny 0      
29   RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine 1030 N PouF IDF Aux Tours de Magny 0      
30   CASTILLO MARTINS Leonardo 1020 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
31   LARBIOUENE Enzo 1020 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
32   THIENNET Marcel 1020 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
33   MINH-SAMBATH Kristan 1010 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
34   ZHANG Alexis 1007 F PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
35   BARIL Theodore 1000 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
36   LOTTIAU Leana 1000 N PpoF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 0      
37   ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael 990 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0      
38   MARCELLUS Wills 980 N PouM IDF CSME ACAL 0      
39   RALITERA Loic 980 N PpoM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" 0      
40   ZAOUZAOU Fares 980 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
41   DELCROIX Foucauld 970 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
42   FLORENTIN Sohan 960 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
43   SARDABY Julliete 960 N PpoF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
44   HOCINE Fadi 940 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0      
45   BENAIN Simon 920 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
46   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 920 N PouF IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
47   DAADECHA El Yamine 880 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
48   DENIAU Harry 880 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
49   GHAIB Abdel 860 N PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs 0      
50   DANA Nolan 850 N PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
51   GUO Yvan 830 N PpoM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
52   JUBERT LEPEL Gabriel 830 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
53   BOISSEL Raphael 810 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
54   BOUOUDAR Assiya 800 N PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
55   BOUOUDAR Soumaya 800 N PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
56   MARTY-GONZALEZ Aurele 800 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
57   RYAD Imran 800 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
58   AKROUR NOEL Leon 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
59   ALCHALABI Dialdin 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
60   BIKRI Camelia 799 E PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
61   BOUCHELLAH Allaoua 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
62   BOUOUDAR Zakaryai 799 E PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
63   BRAHAM Adam 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
64   BRAHAM Tessnim 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
65   BRUNET Camille 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
66   CAUROUGE Alexandra 799 E PouF IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
67   CHENEVIER Ethan 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
68   COURT Pierre-Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
69   COZIC Leane 799 E PpoF IDF Aux Tours de Magny 0      
70   DARVES Emilien 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
71   DJERROUD Yanis 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
72   DREYFUSS Alban 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
73   FRANCOMME Naoki 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
74   FU Louis 799 E PouM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 0      
75   GAGNAUX Clarence 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
76   GASSAMA Abdoul-Lattif 799 E PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0      
77   GHAIB Mohamed 799 E PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs 0      
78   HAMADOU Amine 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
79   HARNOUFI Imran 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
80   LACOSTE BOERU Mathao 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
81   LANTERI Maxence 799 E PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
82   LOUBLI Ethan 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
83   MALENYK Daria 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
84   MOLIS Teresa 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
85   MOUDJEB Jibril 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
86   NETTO Gino 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
87   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Maissa 799 E PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
88   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Thaira 799 E PpoF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
89   NICOLAS Atsuki 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
90   RIBOURDOUILLE Swann 799 E PpoM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
91   STAB Anis 799 E PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
92   SYLLA Aicha 799 E PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
93   TERKI Maceo 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
94   TORRA Leo 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
95   VIJAY Liana 799 E PouF IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0