ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023-U12
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   MENAGER Steven 1359 F PupM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0      
2   YASSAA Djibril 1320 N PupM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 0      
3   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1265 F PupM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
4   PIERRE Noah 1260 N PupM IDF Echecs et Mat'Hurin 0      
5   BODEA Lucas 1210 N PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
6   ZHANG Quentin 1180 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
7   BIMONT Kylian 1160 F PupM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 0      
8   FOSSIER Thomas 1130 N PupM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
9   TERRIER Ilan 1130 N PupM IDF Aux Tours de Magny 0      
10   CHENAOUI Camil 1123 F PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
11   BARNETCHE Raphael 1122 F PupM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
12   HADDAD Ben 1120 N PupM IDF CSME ACAL 0      
13   SARDABY Clementine 1120 N PupF IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
14   RAMDANI Rayan 1117 F PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
15   BOUHMADI Saad 1090 N PupM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0      
16   DAUVOIS Theo 1073 F PupM IDF Echiquier de Vaucresson 0      
17   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1060 N PupM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
18   RAJAN Ashwin 1050 N PupM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
19   LOTTIAU Nathan 1040 F PupM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 0      
20   SEFRAOUI Hilel 1020 N PupM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
21   PAGNI Kylian 1010 N PupM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
22   BALDE Idiatou 999 E PupF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
23   DAADECHA Seifeddine 999 E PupM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
24   DIALLO Aissa 999 E PupF IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
25   FATY Bintou 999 E PupF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
26   GOPIDINNE Sanjay 999 E PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
27   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Tydyane 999 E PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
28   OULD Moussa Medhi 999 E PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
29   RUTON Cassie 999 E PupF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
30   ZAIDI Maissa 999 E PupF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
31   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 990 N PupM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 0      
32   BRICOUT CHANDEMERLE Mael 980 N PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
33   DARDART Gael 960 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
34   COLUCCI Kais 950 N PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
35   MACLIN Quentin 940 N PupM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs 0      
36   SERRE Titouan 940 N PupM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0      
37   LIF Marwa 920 N PupF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
38   LE PHUOC Thomas 880 N PupM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 0      
39   VANDECASTEELE Lucas 860 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois 0      
40   COZIC Morgan 850 N PupM IDF Aux Tours de Magny 0      
41   MONTEIRO Lucas 840 N PupM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil 0      
42   RAHIM Adam 800 N PupM IDF Chess Echecs 93 0