ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U14-U20
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
PAINEAU Mael
  1   PAINEAU Mael 1537 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1537 F MinM IDF 0      
2  
BELNOUE Alexandre
  2   BELNOUE Alexandre 1450 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1450 F MinM IDF 0      
3  
VIJAY Soukreev
  3   VIJAY Soukreev 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1432 F BenM IDF 0      
4  
MERLIN Arnaud
  4   MERLIN Arnaud 1319 F JunM FRA IDF 0    
1319 F JunM IDF 0      
5  
RAJAN Ajeesh
  5   RAJAN Ajeesh 1293 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1293 F BenM IDF 0      
6  
TAVARES Alexandre
  6   TAVARES Alexandre 1272 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1272 F MinM IDF 0      
7  
JOLY Quentin
  7   JOLY Quentin 1251 F JunM FRA IDF 0    
1251 F JunM IDF 0      
8  
HAMIDI Sabrina
  8   HAMIDI Sabrina 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 0    
1245 F MinF IDF 0      
9  
ZERZERI Mona
  9   ZERZERI Mona 1200 N BenF FRA IDF 0    
1200 N BenF IDF 0      
10  
BENKERROU Lyes
  10   BENKERROU Lyes 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E CadM IDF 0      
11  
BOURA Quentin
  11   BOURA Quentin 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E JunM IDF 0      
12  
ZOUZANE Manas
  12   ZOUZANE Manas 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 0    
1199 E MinF IDF 0      
13  
EL KHOUMSI Salim
  13   EL KHOUMSI Salim 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
1170 N BenM IDF 0      
14  
TRIBONDEAU Raphael
  14   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1132 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1132 F BenM IDF 0      
15  
LAMBERT Lucas
  15   LAMBERT Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
1110 N BenM IDF 0      
16  
ZERZERI Samy
  16   ZERZERI Samy 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1093 F BenM IDF 0      
17  
CHEMTOB Maxime
  17   CHEMTOB Maxime 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1090 F BenM IDF 0      
18  
ZERZERI Salem
  18   ZERZERI Salem 1089 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1089 F MinM IDF 0      
19  
AVRILLON Theo
  19   AVRILLON Theo 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 0    
1070 N MinM IDF 0      
20  
LEMAIRE Gabriel
  20   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1064 F BenM IDF 0      
21  
GOUGAM Yova
  21   GOUGAM Yova 1050 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1050 F MinM IDF 0      
22  
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas
  22   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1050 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1050 F MinM IDF 0      
23  
GOPIDINNE Santosh
  23   GOPIDINNE Santosh 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 0    
1040 N MinM IDF 0      
24  
COLUCCI Dihya
  24   COLUCCI Dihya 1030 F BenF FRA IDF 0    
1030 F BenF IDF 0      
25  
NETO Giovani
  25   NETO Giovani 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
1030 N BenM IDF 0      
26  
DIAZ Victoria
  26   DIAZ Victoria 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 0    
1020 N BenF IDF 0      
27  
JASLET Yann
  27   JASLET Yann 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
1020 N BenM IDF 0      
28  
OUKACHE Mehdi
  28   OUKACHE Mehdi 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
1010 N BenM IDF 0      
29  
CONAN Nolann
  29   CONAN Nolann 999 E BenM FRA IDF 0    
999 E BenM IDF 0      
30  
QUAN Yanlin
  30   QUAN Yanlin 999 E BenM FRA IDF 0    
999 E BenM IDF 0      
31  
RAFINEJAD Leon
  31   RAFINEJAD Leon 999 E BenM FRA IDF 0    
999 E BenM IDF 0      
32  
LE QUEIGNEC Maelan
  32   LE QUEIGNEC Maelan 980 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
980 N BenM IDF 0      
33  
LE PHUOC Nicolas
  33   LE PHUOC Nicolas 960 N CadM FRA IDF 0    
960 N CadM IDF 0      
34  
CAPMARTY DELANNOY Roman
  34   CAPMARTY DELANNOY Roman 900 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
900 N BenM IDF 0      
35  
SOFICARU Adrien
  35   SOFICARU Adrien 890 N BenM FRA IDF 0    
890 N BenM IDF 0      
36  
EON Erwann
  36   EON Erwann 830 N MinM FRA IDF 0    
830 N MinM IDF 0      
37  
BALDE Hadja Mariama
  37   BALDE Hadja Mariama 820 N BenF FRA IDF 0    
820 N BenF IDF 0