Tournoi interne de Penn Ar Chleuz février 2023 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
NV |
1 |
|
KA-HERROUX Martin |
1092 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
15½ |
15 |
5 |
2 |
|
GESLIN-PEREZ Corwin |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
|
JORAND Noemie |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
|
MEMBOEUF Anselme |
1137 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
|
GELEOC Mathieu |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
15 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
|
SIZUN Chloe |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
|
MOAL Lisa |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
|
BENAY Jules |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
15½ |
11 |
3 |
9 |
|
APPERE Etienne |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
3 |
10 |
|
ROGUEZ Gaspard |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
|
JULLIEN-CEVAER Oscar |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
|
REIMBERT-GUIDU Nathan |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
3 |
13 |
|
L'OIHMI Fawez |
890 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
3 |
14 |
|
BOISSEAU Corentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
3 |
15 |
|
LE SAEC Milo |
860 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
3 |
16 |
|
MULIC Quentin |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
12½ |
11 |
3 |
17 |
|
LE PERSON Nael |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
12½ |
8 |
3 |
18 |
|
AUTRET-SIMON Colin |
940 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
|
DARDANI Ilyes |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
10½ |
8 |
3 |
20 |
|
DUBOURG Corentin |
970 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2½ |
11 |
8 |
2 |
21 |
|
BOCOUM Tidiane |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2½ |
10 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
|
CARADEC-LUCAS Vadim |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
2 |
23 |
|
GESLIN-PEREZ Manec'H |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
2 |
24 |
|
BENOUDA Marwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
2 |
25 |
|
DO CARMO Nathan |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
2 |
26 |
|
PENCREC'H Sam |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
2 |
27 |
|
MAHE Etienne |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
2 |
28 |
|
PREMEL Mathilde |
1000 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
29 |
|
ROULLE Nino |
940 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
|
SENANT-THIEC Ilan |
880 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
8½ |
4 |
2 |
31 |
|
MATAKUMATE Stella |
960 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
8½ |
3 |
2 |
32 |
|
PHILIPPE Etienne |
930 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
33 |
|
NEDELLEC Esteban |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1½ |
13½ |
6 |
1 |
34 |
|
GBEHOUN Shade |
800 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
35 |
|
KERBOUL Noa |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
10½ |
5 |
1 |
36 |
|
BOUVIER Armel |
920 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
37 |
|
BECOUARN LE GARREC Matt |
920 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
|
LEON Etan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
39 |
|
GUILLERM-PATINEC Enora |
960 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|