Tournoi de Gata - Grand Tournoi de Blitz du C'Cha Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina |
2030 F |
0 - 1 |
OSMAK Yuliia |
2271 F |
6½ |
2 |
6½ |
KAMSKY Gata |
2666 F |
X - X |
STEPHAN Victor |
2277 F |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
LENCHANTIN Laurent |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
DROIN Augustin |
2316 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
FOUILLET Arnaud |
1938 E |
5 |
5 |
5 |
LACAN-RUS David |
1777 E |
1 - 0 |
FEVRIER Nathan |
1480 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
AKA Pharell |
1556 E |
0 - 1 |
LEMIRE Axel |
1673 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
CATINOT Leonard |
1428 F |
1 - 0 |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1642 F |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
SALGUES Philippe |
1802 E |
1 - 0 |
BRISSARD Nicolas |
1979 E |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNARD Yann |
1635 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
GILLES Francois |
1540 F |
0 - 1 |
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor |
1253 F |
4½ |
11 |
4 |
FOURNIER Gregoire |
1226 E |
0 - 1 |
MASSOT Manuel |
1844 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
GUITARD Laureen |
1348 F |
1 - 0 |
BINOIS Rudy |
1770 E |
4 |
13 |
4 |
ACCOURI Pascal |
1680 F |
1 - 0 |
MANTIN Nolan |
1330 E |
4 |
14 |
4 |
GUILLOT Philippe |
1603 E |
0 - 1 |
ALB Mariana |
1199 E |
4 |
15 |
4 |
VAPPEREAU Xavier |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
SEIXAS CUPERTINO Thiago |
910 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
GAMBIER Arthur |
1099 F |
1 - 0 |
CHADER Maxime |
1450 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
MENAGER Bruno |
1412 E |
0 - 1 |
ALONSO Baptiste |
1199 E |
4 |
18 |
4 |
GUEGAN Erven |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGUIBA Habib |
1044 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
SBAI Adil |
1015 E |
1 - 0 |
DE PAUW Felix |
940 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
BUSSON Thomas |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Vadim |
1369 F |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
MASSARD Rene |
1554 F |
1 - 0 |
RIGOT Hugues |
1199 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
BROSSET Maxime |
1170 E |
0 - 1 |
DROIN Axel |
1390 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ Javier |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1296 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
HENRY William |
1295 F |
1 - 0 |
TINARAGE Francois |
1060 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
LE NEINDRE Tilemann |
1229 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMPEREUR Hugo |
1030 E |
3 |
26 |
3 |
JEAN Maxime |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
KIJAK Benjamin |
999 E |
3 |
27 |
3 |
CIESLINSKA-MAURICE Adrien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMBRECQ Bernard |
1010 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
BOURGUIBA Yacine |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREZE Malcom |
1199 E |
3 |
29 |
3 |
ROUSSEAU Adrien |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PREVOST Francis |
1199 E |
3 |
30 |
2½ |
HUSSENET Nicolas |
1061 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTON Ethan |
910 E |
3 |
31 |
2 |
BUSSON Sandrine |
1318 E |
1 - 0 |
GAGNERAULT Paul |
1150 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
BERTON Quentin |
1199 E |
X - X |
VALLEE Timeo |
799 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
LOUIS Lea |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD Isaqov |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
SIMEON Elsa |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUDY Robin |
1199 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
LOUIS ELBAGRAJ Noa |
1140 E |
1 - 0 |
LHEMERAY Julya |
800 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
PEYRIGUER DESQUEYROU Hector |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DEMARCQ Dylan |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BARDOU Maud |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MATRAY Gabrielle |
1199 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
ASTIE Jean-Francois |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|