20ème Trophée de la Ville de Reims - Principal Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2395 F |
0 - 1 |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2441 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2523 F |
1 - 0 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2170 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
FLOM Gabriel |
2400 F |
1 - 0 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1923 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2230 F |
1 - 0 |
KERN Nicolas |
2094 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2115 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1782 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2204 F |
1 - 0 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1691 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
SERE Nicolas |
1720 F |
X - X |
LALONDE DRAIN Hugo |
1816 F |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
CAMUS Berenger |
2256 F |
0 - 1 |
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1728 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
NANDHIDHAA P V |
2209 F |
1 - 0 |
JACOB Corentin |
1523 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1701 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLOY Julien |
2059 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
DESHAIES Clement |
1735 F |
1 - 0 |
BENKIRANE Nabil |
2020 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MORET Florian |
1689 F |
X - X |
BELLOY Nicolas |
1949 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
GOZILLON Matthieu |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
BECUWE Olivier |
1948 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1477 F |
1 - 0 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1890 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1830 F |
1 - 0 |
MAGNIER Jean-Claude |
1675 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
CHARON Olivier |
1792 F |
0 - 1 |
DULOQUIN Timothe |
1217 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
INCATASCIATO Johan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BURAK Ilona |
1766 F |
4 |
18 |
3½ |
PELTRIAUX Guillaume |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
CARROY Killian |
1482 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
MALDI Renaud |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1268 F |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
BIGEARD Nicolas |
1911 F |
1 - 0 |
DROMAS Mathias |
1383 F |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
BARAT Jacques |
1528 F |
0 - 1 |
ZHANG Shurong |
1199 E |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
LOUIS Vincent |
1420 F |
0 - 1 |
DURANT Christophe |
1770 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
DENOYELLE Philippe |
1451 F |
0 - 1 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1758 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
ROLAND Andy |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
JUPIN Francois |
1701 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
DELLINGER Julien |
1603 F |
X - X |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1489 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1373 F |
X - X |
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1583 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
DEL GOBBO Michel |
1562 F |
1 - 0 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
1453 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
BREBANT Eric |
1423 F |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Abel |
1558 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
WILLE Frederic |
1520 F |
X - X |
DESSE Mickael |
1447 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
PAYELLE Maxime |
1509 F |
0 - 1 |
DUCRUET Alexandre |
1199 E |
3 |
31 |
3 |
PETIT Mael |
1506 F |
1 - 0 |
POCLET Alexandre |
1090 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
HENIN Stan |
1352 F |
X - X |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1503 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1497 F |
X - X |
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1418 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
STUBBS Jeremy |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
CLAD Audrey |
1570 N |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
WACZECKA Jerome |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1229 F |
2½ |
36 |
2½ |
CREUZA Alexis |
1592 F |
1 - 0 |
GODBILLON Florian |
1273 F |
2½ |
37 |
2½ |
FOURNIER Patrice |
1454 F |
0 - 1 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1505 F |
2½ |
38 |
2½ |
DUCHET Benoit |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BARROT Rodrigue |
1460 F |
2½ |
39 |
2½ |
ROBERTI Nathalie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FORNES Paul |
1514 F |
2 |
40 |
2 |
BIGORRE Alexandre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LE GUELLEC Frederic |
1600 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1402 F |
1 - 0 |
BOIS Antoine |
1199 E |
2 |
42 |
2 |
SIMON Laurent |
1366 F |
0 - 1 |
CHIRIAC Mihaela |
1199 E |
2 |
43 |
2 |
MANGIN Matthieu |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHIPPAUX Logan |
1306 F |
2 |
44 |
2 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1292 F |
1 - 0 |
PERESSE Christophe |
1198 F |
2 |
45 |
2 |
MENOUX Abel |
1182 F |
0 - 1 |
BRIAKLI Adam |
1254 F |
2 |
46 |
2 |
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1251 F |
0 - 1 |
CARROY Enoa |
1104 F |
2 |
47 |
2 |
DEMOULIN Florent |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BADRE Hugo |
1236 F |
2 |
48 |
2 |
ZENDER Jean |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
BEGUE Adrien |
1199 E |
2 |
49 |
1½ |
BENKIRANE Amine |
1680 N |
X - X |
BREMONT Valentin |
1260 F |
1½ |
50 |
1½ |
COINTEPAS Baptiste |
1339 F |
X - X |
VAN DER SCHAAR Nicholas |
1199 E |
1½ |
51 |
1½ |
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1218 F |
1 - 0 |
DODE Philippe |
1286 F |
1½ |
52 |
1 |
VAUDE Romain |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Luka |
1242 F |
1 |
53 |
1 |
AZEVEDO Souheyl |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
VALENTIN Theo |
1093 F |
1 |
54 |
1 |
CITTI Bernard |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MAUCLAIRE Adrien |
1199 E |
1 |
55 |
0 |
DONNADIEU Guillaume |
1199 E |
X - X |
KUBIK Louis |
1199 E |
0 |
|