19e Pardigon - C - jeunes (Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
DAIEN Oscar |
1139 F |
1 - 0 |
FOLLTET Titien |
1179 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
POSSAMAI Noam |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURGEOIS GRANT Liam-Sydney |
1090 N |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
BONNIN Paul |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREL Yael |
1189 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
VILLE Romain |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1233 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FANGET Sullys |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
PROUD'HON Louise |
1190 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
NIEF Corentin |
1079 F |
1 - 0 |
CUI Xinghan |
1180 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
SEMPE Timeo |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1165 F |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
FERRI Nathan |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Ysaline |
1104 F |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
BACHKAT Fares |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
GRECO-ROUX Hector |
1000 N |
4½ |
10 |
4 |
NIVIN Krishna |
1049 F |
0 - 1 |
PRADAL Thomas |
1400 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
MANGONE Zacharie |
1049 F |
0 - 1 |
GIUGE Raphael |
1280 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
GUILLEMIN Olivier |
1044 F |
X - X |
YAZYKOV Anna |
1251 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
HWANG-GUITTON Joan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BACHKAT Kamil |
1250 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
LATAGLIATA-LEVY Alessandro |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
YAZYKOV Ermak |
1194 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
GERAULT Aaron |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
MOTTE VOISIN Eden |
950 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
DALIOMAR Rassim |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
PONS Manon |
940 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
LIAKOPOULOS-BAIKAS Alexandros |
999 N |
X - X |
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha |
1090 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
PETILLON Alexis |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
MANNHEIM Simon |
1090 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
DINCOL Erkan |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
SURESHKUMAR Leeroy |
1032 F |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
NIEF Raphael |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PANAYOTIS Milo |
1080 N |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
LOPES TEIXEIRA Noe |
970 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MANNHEIM Clara |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Arnaud |
960 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BERETTI Anthony |
1024 F |
1 - 0 |
DIRI Lina |
960 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
SAHLOUL Sabrina |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Abdoullah |
1000 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
PATEL Jil |
999 E |
X - X |
OLLIER Yoann |
910 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
RAVAL Dhruvil |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
RAVEL Paul |
910 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
FLORENTINO-ROUGIER Gaston |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
MALASSIS Enzo |
820 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
AOUAD Elyas |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
PICCOLI Nino |
850 N |
3 |
29 |
2½ |
FEUGIER Arthur |
999 E |
X - X |
RABELO-KLEIN Maria |
900 N |
3 |
30 |
2½ |
ROUSSEL Antoine |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Hugo |
980 N |
2½ |
31 |
2½ |
CECILE Leo |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
JANBILLE Etann |
810 N |
2½ |
32 |
2 |
DURAND Matheo |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Theo |
999 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
WEHBE Mathieu |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KHALIDI Neila |
850 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
WEHBE Remi |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
OROSCO Ange |
850 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
GALVES Maissa |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
KHALIDI Amine |
800 N |
2 |
36 |
1½ |
BOURAS Issam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZAZZI Elisabeth |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
1 |
BEN ARFA Yasmine |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Aurore |
880 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
BERETTI Kayliann |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
YEGHIAZARIAN Noe |
800 N |
½ |
|