ffe
Blitz Saint-Lô 090723
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
TERRIEUX Kevin
  1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
1 B 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
2 N 1 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
3 B 1 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
4 N 1 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
5 B 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
6 N 1 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
7 B 1 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
8 N 1 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
9 B 1 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
10 N ½ 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
11 N 1 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
2461 F SenM EST +135B + 78N + 34B + 14N -  3B +  6N + 17B + 13N +  4B =  2N +  8N 77 2423
2 m
VEDMEDIUC Serghei
  2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
1 N 1 221   VEYRES PY Sophie 1260 N PupF FRA PDL 42½ 941
2 B 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
3 N 1 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
4 B 1 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
5 N 1 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
6 B ½ 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
7 N 1 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
8 B 1 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
9 N 1 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
10 B ½ 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
11 N ½ 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
2338 F SenM BRE +221N +137B + 46N + 33B + 12N = 11B +  7N +  4B +  5N =  1B =  3N 75½ 2400
3  
ROBERT Yoann
  3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
1 B 1 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
2 N 1 247   MOREAU Corentin 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 1 44 1041
3 B 1 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
4 N 1 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
5 N 1 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
6 B 1 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
7 N 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
8 B 1 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
9 N 1 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
10 B 1 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
11 B ½ 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
2028 F CadM PDL + 67B +247N + 55B + 35N +  1N +  7B -  4N + 33B + 11N + 20B =  2B 73½ 2284
4 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
1 B 1 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
2 N 1 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
3 B 1 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
4 N 1 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
5 B 1 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
6 N 1 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
7 B 1 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
8 N 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
9 N 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
10 B 1 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
11 N 1 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
2316 F SenM NOR + 83B +121N + 27B +  9N + 18B +  5N +  3B -  2N -  1N + 12B + 10N 9 77½ 2287
5  
WEIBEL Theo
  5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
1 N 1 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
2 B 1 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
3 N 1 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
4 B 1 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
5 N 1 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
6 B 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
7 N 1 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
8 B 1 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
9 B 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
10 N 1 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
11 B 1 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
2034 F SenM PDL + 75N + 76B + 43N + 62B + 22N -  4B + 19N + 12B -  2B + 25N + 21B 9 70½ 2112
6  
GRULIER Ernest
  6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
1 N 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
2 B 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
3 N 1 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
4 B ½ 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
5 N 1 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
6 B 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
7 N ½ 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
8 B 1 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
9 N 1 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
10 B 1 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
11 N 1 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
1735 F BenM IDF +147N +191B + 63N = 37B + 15N -  1B = 10N + 43B + 41N + 24B + 11N 9 68½ 1919
7 f
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei
  7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
1 B 1 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
2 N 1 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
3 B 1 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
4 N 1 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
5 B 1 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
6 N 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
7 B 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
8 N 1 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
9 B 1 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
10 N ½ 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
11 B 1 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
2228 F SenM IDF + 92B +132N + 47B + 19N + 17B -  3N -  2B + 27N + 45B = 13N + 23B 72 2148
8  
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius
  8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
1 N 0 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
2 B 1 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
3 N 1 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
4 B 1 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
5 N 1 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
6 B 1 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
7 N ½ 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
8 B 1 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
9 N 1 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
10 N 1 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
11 B 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
1860 F MinM CVL - 98N + 42B + 75N + 76B + 48N + 56B = 62N + 38B + 26N + 21N -  1B 65½ 1919
9  
FLAGIELLO Francesco
  9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
1 N 1 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
2 B 1 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
3 N 1 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
4 B 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
5 N ½ 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
6 B 1 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
7 N 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
8 B 1 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
9 N 1 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
10 B 1 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
11 B 1 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
1707 F MinM IDF + 36N + 84B + 39N -  4B = 63N + 99B - 15N + 76B + 22N + 62B + 50B 64½ 1782
10  
CHARRIER Shayan
  10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
1 B 1 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
2 N 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
3 B 1 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
4 B ½ 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
5 N 1 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
6 N 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
7 B ½ 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
8 N 1 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
9 B 1 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
10 N 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
11 B 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
1552 F PupM BRE +217B +198N + 21B = 15B + 38N - 23N =  6B + 18N + 17B + 30N -  4B 8 71½ 1899
11 f
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
1 B 1 237   MOREAU Mathys 1250 N PupM FRA BRE 3 38½ 842
2 N 1 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
3 B 1 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
4 N 1 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
5 B 1 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
6 N ½ 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
7 B 1 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
8 N ½ 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
9 B 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
10 N 1 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
11 B 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
2194 F JunM PDL +237B + 82N +108B + 45N + 40B =  2N + 23B = 21N -  3B + 28N -  6B 8 70½ 2108
12  
VEDMEDIUC Artiom
  12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
1 B 1 169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
2 N 1 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
3 B 1 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
4 N 1 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
5 B 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
6 N 1 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
7 B 1 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
8 N 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
9 B 1 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
10 N 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
11 B 1 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
1940 F MinM +169B + 73N + 59B + 16N -  2B + 47N + 34B -  5N + 35B -  4N + 38B 8 70½ 1918
13  
LABANDIBAR Benoit
  13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
1 N 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
2 B 1 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
3 N 1 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
4 B 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
5 N 1 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
6 B 1 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
7 N 1 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
8 B 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
9 N 1 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
10 B ½ 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
11 N ½ 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
2027 F SenM CVL +188N + 97B + 48N - 40B + 79N + 27B + 25N -  1B + 33N =  7B = 20N 8 68½ 1966
14  
RELIGA Marek
  14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
1 B 1 248   TINDEMARK Leo 1199 E MinM SWE 1 41½ 1027
2 N 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
3 B 1 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
4 B 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
5 N 1 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
6 N 1 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
7 B 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
8 N 1 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
9 B < 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
10 B 1 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
11 N 1 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
1732 F MinM +248B +146N + 71B -  1B + 29N + 16N - 21B + 57N < 42B + 39B + 37N 8 68 1788
15  
WEISMAN Nathan
  15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
1 B 1 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
2 N 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
3 B 1 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
4 N ½ 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
5 B 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
6 N 1 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
7 B 1 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
8 N 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
9 B 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
10 N ½ 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
11 B 1 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
2050 F JunM IDF +228B +136N + 80B = 10N -  6B + 40N +  9B + 30N - 21B = 38N + 34B 8 67½ 1899
16  
LI Jacques
  16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
1 N 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
2 B 1 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
3 N 1 225   BAUDON Andrew 1965 F SenM FRA BRE 3 56½ 1758
4 B 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
5 N 1 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
6 B 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
7 N 1 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
8 B 1 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
9 N 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
10 B 1 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
11 B 1 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
1500 F BenM PDL +154N +129B +225N - 12B + 24N - 14B + 37N + 19B - 28N + 33B + 51B 8 67 1784
17  
LEMIRE Axel
  17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
1 B 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
2 N 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
3 B 1 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
4 N 1 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
5 N 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
6 B 1 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
7 N 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
8 B 1 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
9 N 0 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
10 B 1 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
11 N 1 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
1821 F MinM NOR +201B +200N + 29B + 66N -  7N + 43B -  1N + 53B - 10N + 82B + 36N 8 67 1772
18  
BASIC Bosko
  18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
1 B 1 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
2 N 1 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
3 B 1 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
4 N 1 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
5 N 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
6 B 1 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
7 N 0 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
8 B 0 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
9 N 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
10 B 1 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
11 N 1 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
1844 F VetM NOR + 61B +244N + 52B + 49N -  4N + 35B - 41N - 10B + 96N + 48B + 46N 8 66 1728
19  
JUCKER Elio
  19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
1 B 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
2 N 1 231   MORVAN Ancelin 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 3 44½ 938
3 B 1 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
4 B 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
5 N 1 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
6 N 1 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
7 B 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
8 N 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
9 B 1 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
10 N 1 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
11 B 1 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
1688 F SenM +195B +231N +118B -  7B + 89N + 52N -  5B - 16N + 54B + 40N + 42B 8 65½ 1672
20 ff
AUVRAY Honorine
  20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
1 N 0 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
2 B 1 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
3 N ½ 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
4 B 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
5 N 1 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
6 B 1 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
7 N 1 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
8 B 1 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
9 B 1 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
10 N 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
11 B ½ 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
1947 F SenF IDF -116N +217B = 64N +190B +117N + 49B + 44N + 62B + 23B -  3N = 13B 8 63 1864
21 f
VIEL Simon
  21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
1 N 1 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
2 B 1 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
3 N 0 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
4 B 1 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
5 N 1 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
6 B 1 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
7 N 1 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
8 B ½ 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
9 N 1 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
10 B 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
11 N 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
2272 F SenM BRE + 41N +117B - 10N + 82B + 44N + 93B + 14N = 11B + 15N -  8B -  5N 70 2067
22  
CLEMENCON Elliot
  22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
1 B 1 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
2 N 1 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
3 B 1 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
4 N 1 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
5 B 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
6 N 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
7 B ½ 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
8 N 1 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
9 B 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
10 N 1 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
11 B 1 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
1398 F CadM IDF + 68B +189N + 30B + 31N -  5B - 25N = 51B + 32N -  9B + 65N + 69B 67 1747
23  
MAS Victor
  23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
1 N 1 172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
2 B 1 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
3 N 1 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
4 B ½ 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
5 N 1 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
6 B 1 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
7 N 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
8 B 1 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
9 N 0 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
10 B 1 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
11 N 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
2093 F JunM PDL +172N +125B + 79N = 44B + 37N + 10B - 11N + 41B - 20N + 63B -  7N 66½ 1945
24  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
1 B 1 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
2 N 1 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
3 B 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
4 N 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
5 B 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
6 N 1 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
7 B 1 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
8 N 1 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
9 B 1 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
10 N 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
11 B ½ 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
2102 F SenM NOR + 64B +114N - 35B +136N - 16B +106N + 90B + 47N + 34B -  6N = 25B 64 1839
25  
PON LE BRUN Gregoire
  25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
1 N 0 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
2 B 1 181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
3 N 1 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
4 B 1 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
5 N 1 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
6 B 1 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
7 B 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
8 N 1 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
9 B 1 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
10 B 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
11 N ½ 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
1653 N BenM NOR -139N +181B + 67N + 85B + 88N + 22B - 13B + 94N + 31B -  5B = 24N 63 1705
26  
AUVRAY Simon
  26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
1 N 1 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
2 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
3 N 0 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
4 B 1 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
5 N 1 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
6 B 1 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
7 N 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
8 B 1 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
9 B 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
10 N ½ 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
11 N 1 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
2150 N SenM NOR +119N + 96B - 62N +125B + 53N + 46B - 33N + 56B -  8B = 43N + 63N 62½ 1894
27  
LEFEBVRE Etienne
  27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
1 N 1 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
2 B 1 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
3 N 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
4 B 1 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
5 N 1 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
6 N 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
7 B 1 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
8 B 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
9 N 1 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
10 B 1 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
11 N ½ 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
1581 F JunM BRE +150N +116B -  4N + 84B +101N - 13N + 81B -  7B + 85N + 75B = 31N 62½ 1645
28  
TOUAT Naofel
  28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
1 B 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
2 N 1 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
3 B 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
4 N 1 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
5 B 0 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
6 N 1 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
7 B 1 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
8 N 1 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
9 B 1 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
10 B 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
11 N ½ 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
1741 F MinM IDF +197B +110N - 49B +118N - 52B + 86N + 40B + 80N + 16B - 11B = 29N 62½ 1618
29  
LAMARRE Armand
  29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
1 B 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
2 N 1 160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
3 N 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
4 B 1 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
5 B 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
6 N 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
7 B 1 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
8 N 1 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
9 B 1 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
10 N 1 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
11 B ½ 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
1432 F BenM PDL +196B +160N - 17N + 77B - 14B - 36N +102B + 86N + 83B + 45N = 28B 62½ 1511
30  
MAREAU Timothe
  30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
1 N 1 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
2 B 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
3 N 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
4 B 1 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
5 N ½ 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
6 B 1 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
7 N 1 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
8 B 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
9 N 1 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
10 B 0 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
11 N 1 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
1724 F MinM BRE +102N +220B - 22N + 81B = 49N + 63B + 87N - 15B + 64N - 10B + 62N 62 1590
31  
PERROT Pierre
  31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
1 N 1 210   DAVIES Rhys 1211 N SenM WLS 4 40 969
2 B 1 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
3 N 1 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
4 B 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
5 N 0 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
6 B 1 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
7 N 1 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
8 B 1 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
9 N 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
10 B > 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
11 B ½ 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
1900 F SenM NOR +210N + 85B + 90N - 22B - 43N + 88B + 89N + 46B - 25N > 79B = 27B 61 1644
32  
TESOKA Tom
  32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
1 N ½ 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
2 B 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
3 N 1 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
4 B 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
5 N 0 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
6 B 1 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
7 N 1 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
8 B 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
9 N 1 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
10 B 1 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
11 N 1 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
1758 F BenM PDL =120N +193B + 91N - 38B - 99N +124B +122N - 22B + 70N +121B + 64N 56 1524
33  
BUDAK Lori
  33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
1 B 1 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
2 N 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
3 B 1 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
4 N 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
5 B 1 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
6 N 1 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
7 B 1 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
8 N 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
9 B 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
10 N 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
11 B 1 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
1715 F SenF PDL +124B +152N + 54B -  2N +127B + 94N + 26B -  3N - 13B - 16N + 78B 7 67 1742
34  
MARCHE Nael
  34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
1 B 1 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
2 N 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
3 N 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
4 B 1 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
5 N 1 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
6 B 1 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
7 N 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
8 B 1 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
9 N 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
10 B 1 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
11 N 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
1599 F CadM CVL + 87B +140N -  1N +122B + 36N + 50B - 12N + 48B - 24N + 41B - 15N 7 67 1707
35  
BERTHOU Jules
  35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
1 N 1 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
2 B 1 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
3 N 1 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
4 B 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
5 N 1 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
6 N 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
7 B 1 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
8 B 1 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
9 N 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
10 B 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
11 N 1 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
1547 F MinM OCC + 42N + 95B + 24N -  3B + 91N - 18N +130B + 60B - 12N - 36B +103N 7 66½ 1625
36  
GUERIN Sasha
  36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
1 B 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
2 N 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
3 B 1 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
4 N 1 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
5 B 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
6 B 1 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
7 N 1 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
8 N 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
9 B 1 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
10 N 1 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
11 B 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
1191 F BenM CVL -  9B +226N + 58B + 59N - 34B + 29B + 79N - 45N + 94B + 35N - 17B 7 65½ 1588
37  
CARNAC Vincent
  37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
1 B 1 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
2 N 1 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
3 B 1 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
4 N ½ 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
5 B 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
6 N ½ 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
7 B 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
8 N 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
9 B 1 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
10 N 1 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
11 B 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
1040 F MinM BRE + 99B + 58N + 65B =  6N - 23B = 57N - 16B +136N + 90B + 80N - 14B 7 65½ 1525
38  
KANNAN Ritish
  38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
1 N 1 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
2 B ½ 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
3 N 1 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
4 N 1 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
5 B 0 10   CHARRIER Shayan 1552 F PupM FRA BRE 8 71½ 1899
6 B 1 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
7 N 1 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
8 N 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
9 B 1 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
10 B ½ 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
11 N 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
1636 F CadM +149N = 88B +120N + 32N - 10B +123B + 50N -  8N + 78B = 15B - 12N 7 64½ 1696
39  
LE GEAY Joachim
  39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
1 B 1 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
2 N 1 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
3 B 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
4 N 1 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
5 B 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
6 N 0 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
7 B 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
8 N 1 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
9 B 1 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
10 N 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
11 B 1 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
1266 F PupM PDL +151B + 69N -  9B + 55N - 45B - 65N +145B + 52N + 47B - 14N + 80B 7 64 1601
40  
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin
  40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
1 B 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
2 N 1 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
3 B 1 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
4 N 1 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
5 N 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
6 B 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
7 N 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
8 B 1 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
9 N 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
10 B 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
11 N 1 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
1452 N MinM PDL +218B +133N + 51B + 13N - 11N - 15B - 28N + 92B +138N - 19B + 91N 7 64 1595
41  
DOETSCH-THALER Nicos
  41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
1 B 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
2 N 1 224   CAILLIBOT Nell 1070 N BenM FRA BRE 36½ 1131
3 B 1 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
4 N 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
5 B 1 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
6 N 1 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
7 B 1 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
8 N 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
9 B 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
10 N 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
11 B 1 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
1254 F CadM - 21B +224N +189B +143N + 65B + 45N + 18B - 23N -  6B - 34N + 79B 7 64 1595
42  
TU Mathias
  42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
1 B 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
2 N 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
3 B 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
4 N 1 160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
5 B 1 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
6 N 1 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
7 N 1 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
8 B 1 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
9 N < 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
10 B 1 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
11 N 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
1149 F PupM IDF - 35B -  8N +202B +160N + 73B +127N +104N + 44B < 14N + 56B - 19N 7 63½ 1548
43  
GUIGNARD Jonathan
  43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
1 B 1 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
2 N 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
3 B 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
4 N 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
5 B 1 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
6 N 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
7 B 1 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
8 N 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
9 N 1 207   COELHO Ethan 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1166
10 B ½ 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
11 N ½ 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
1525 F CadM NOR +161B +175N -  5B +227N + 31B - 17N + 77B -  6N +207N = 26B = 44N 7 63 1624
44  
MAUREL Thibaud
  44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
1 B 1 209   CATHERINE Nathan 1173 F PupM FRA NOR 4 44 1005
2 N 1 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
3 B 1 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
4 N ½ 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
5 B 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
6 N 1 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
7 B 0 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
8 N 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
9 B 1 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
10 N 1 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
11 B ½ 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
1630 F MinM IDF +209B +100N +174B = 23N - 21B + 72N - 20B - 42N + 68B + 74N = 43B 7 63 1605
45  
TOUAT Kais
  45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
1 N 1 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
2 B 1 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
3 N 1 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
4 B 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
5 N 1 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
6 B 0 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
7 N 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
8 B 1 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
9 N 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
10 B 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
11 N 1 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
1645 F PupM IDF +109N +106B +105N - 11B + 39N - 41B + 96N + 36B -  7N - 29B + 82N 7 63 1533
46  
OURRY Elouan
  46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
1 B 1 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
2 N 1 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
3 B 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
4 N 1 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
5 B 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
6 N 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
7 B 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
8 N 0 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
9 B 1 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
10 N 1 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
11 B 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
1586 N PupM NAQ + 77B + 86N -  2B +100N +135B - 26N +136B - 31N + 97B + 78N - 18B 7 62 1628
47  
CHAKROUN Wael
  47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
1 N 1 134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
2 B 1 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
3 N 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
4 B 1 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
5 N 1 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
6 B 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
7 N 1 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
8 B 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
9 N 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
10 B 1 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
11 N 1 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
1570 F MinM +134N + 98B -  7N +106B +105N - 12B + 85N - 24B - 39N + 88B + 76N 7 61 1548
48  
CHARPIGNY Louis
  48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
1 B 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
2 N 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
3 B 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
4 N 1 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
5 B 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
6 N 1 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
7 B 1 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
8 N 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
9 B 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
10 N 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
11 B 1 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
1499 N CadM CVL +180B +199N - 13B + 92N -  8B + 61N +153B - 34N +135B - 18N + 83B 7 61 1522
49  
VARIN Timeo
  49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
1 B 1 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
2 N 1 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
3 N 1 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
4 B 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
5 B ½ 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
6 N 0 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
7 B ½ 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
8 N 0 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
9 B 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
10 B 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
11 N 1 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
1425 F BenM NOR +107B + 70N + 28N - 18B = 30B - 20N = 83B -135N +154B +138B +111N 7 61 1469
50  
SERRALTA Michel
  50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
1 N 1 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
2 B 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
3 N 1 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
4 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
5 N 1 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
6 N 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
7 B 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
8 B 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
9 N 1 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
10 B 1 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
11 N 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
2220 N SenM BRE +126N - 54B +119N + 96B + 80N - 34N - 38B +203B + 89N + 53B -  9N 7 60 1919
51  
DECAEN Melvyn
  51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
1 N 1 238   CHAUDON Nino 1200 E PupM FRA PDL 3 38 897
2 B 1 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
3 N 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
4 B 1 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
5 N 1 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
6 B 0 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
7 N ½ 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
8 B ½ 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
9 N 1 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
10 B 1 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
11 N 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
1822 F SenM NOR +238N +103B - 40N + 97B + 90N - 62B = 22N =117B +125N + 59B - 16N 7 59½ 1553
52  
OGER Romain
  52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
1 B 1 223   NOTO Augustin 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 38 1109
2 N 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
3 N 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
4 B 1 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
5 N 1 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
6 B 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
7 N 0 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
8 B 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
9 N 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
10 B 1 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
11 N 1 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
1464 F JunM NOR +223B +205N - 18N +149B + 28N - 19B - 60N - 39B +139N +102B + 95N 7 59½ 1488
53  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
1 B 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
2 N 1 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
3 B 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
4 N 1 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
5 B 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
6 N 1 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
7 B 1 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
8 N 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
9 B 1 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
10 N 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
11 B 1 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
1541 F MinM IDF - 66B +179N +142B + 86N - 26B + 75N +100B - 17N +103B - 50N + 81B 7 59 1521
54  
HORENFELD Melvil
  54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
1 B 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
2 N 1 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
3 N 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
4 B 0 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
5 N 0 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
6 B 1 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
7 N 1 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
8 B 1 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
9 N 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
10 B 1 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
11 N 1 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
1368 F BenM IDF +156B + 50N - 33N - 91B - 77N +176B +109N + 95B - 19N +101B + 93N 7 58 1426
55  
PIASSALE Mael
  55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
1 N 1 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
2 B 1 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
3 N 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
4 B 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
5 N 1 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
6 B ½ 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
7 N 0 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
8 B 1 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
9 N 1 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
10 B ½ 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
11 N 1 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
1528 F MinM NOR +101N +176B -  3N - 39B + 92N =116B - 64N +124B +122N = 76B + 75N 7 58 1395
56  
GARBOLINO Louis
  56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
1 B 0 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
2 N 1 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
3 B 1 169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
4 N 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
5 B 1 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
6 N 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
7 B 1 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
8 N 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
9 B 1 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
10 N 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
11 B 1 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
1568 N MinM CVL -175B +161N +169B +140N + 66B -  8N +118B - 26N + 81B - 42N + 97B 7 57½ 1465
57  
JALLELI Youssef
  57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
1 N 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
2 B 1 241   BORDAS Alain 1144 F SepM FRA NOR 45 959
3 N ½ 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
4 B 1 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
5 N 1 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
6 B ½ 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
7 N 1 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
8 B 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
9 N 0 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
10 B 1 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
11 N 1 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
1536 N MinM - 95N +241B = 98N + 64B +126N = 37B +119N - 14B - 75N + 92B + 84N 7 57½ 1360
58  
KALLIVROUSSIS Misha
  58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
1 N 1 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
2 B 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
3 N 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
4 B 1 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
5 N 0 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
6 B 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
7 N 1 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
8 B ½ 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
9 N 1 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
10 N ½ 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
11 B 1 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
1440 E CadM +148N - 37B - 36N +124B -116N +194B + 61N =119B + 67N = 60N + 77B 7 56½ 1342
59  
BOUTOLLEAU Simon
  59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
1 B 1 230   RUELLAND Eden 1110 N PupF FRA NOR 3 45 1108
2 N 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
3 N 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
4 B 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
5 N 0 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
6 B 1 241   BORDAS Alain 1144 F SepM FRA NOR 45 959
7 B 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
8 N 1 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
9 B 1 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
10 N 0 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
11 B 1 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
1493 F MinM PDL +230B +141N - 12N - 36B - 75N +241B +142B +100N + 77B - 51N +107B 7 56 1394
60  
DEUBELBEISS Rene
  60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
1 B 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
2 N 0 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
3 B 1 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
4 N 1 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
5 B 0 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
6 N 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
7 B 1 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
8 N 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
9 N ½ 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
10 B ½ 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
11 N 1 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
1870 F VetM +142B -118N +228B +110N - 94B +140N + 52B - 35N =117N = 58B + 89N 7 55 1582
61  
GRULIER Arnold
  61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
1 N 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
2 B 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
3 N 0 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
4 B 1 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
5 N 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
6 B 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
7 B 0 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
8 N 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
9 B 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
10 N 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
11 B 1 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
1204 N PupM IDF - 18N +202B -104N +219B +137N - 48B - 58B +156N +145B +143N + 94B 7 54 1387
62  
GADOIS Arnaud
  62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
1 B 1 181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
2 N 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
3 B 1 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
4 N 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
5 B 1 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
6 N 1 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
7 B ½ 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
8 N 0 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
9 B 1 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
10 N 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
11 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
1545 F PupM PDL +181B +227N + 26B -  5N +174B + 51N =  8B - 20N + 87B -  9N - 30B 67 1672
63  
GERVAIS Fabien
  63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
1 B 1 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
2 N 1 232   BOUJON Elsa 950 N PouF FRA IDF 3 43 1007
3 B 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
4 N 1 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
5 B ½ 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
6 N 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
7 B 1 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
8 N 1 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
9 B 1 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
10 N 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
11 B 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
1408 F MinM NOR +158B +232N -  6B + 68N =  9B - 30N +129B +174N + 69B - 23N - 26B 63½ 1495
64  
CANONNE Matheo
  64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
1 N 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
2 B 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
3 B ½ 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
4 N 0 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
5 B 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
6 N 1 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
7 B 1 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
8 N 1 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
9 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
10 N 1 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
11 B 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
1246 F MinM IDF - 24N +155B = 20B - 57N +218B +151N + 55B + 65N - 30B + 72N - 32B 62½ 1524
65  
PETER Yul
  65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
1 N 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
2 B 1 167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
3 N 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
4 B 1 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
5 N 0 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
6 B 1 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
7 N ½ 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
8 B 0 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
9 N 1 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
10 B 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
11 N 1 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
1626 F CadM +178N +167B - 37N +244B - 41N + 39B = 76N - 64B + 99N - 22B +126N 57½ 1355
66  
DUBOIS Gabriel
  66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
1 N 1 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
2 B 1 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
3 N 1 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
4 B 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
5 N 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
6 B 0 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
7 N 0 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
8 N 1 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
9 B 1 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
10 B ½ 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
11 N 1 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
1144 F BenM IDF + 53N +104B + 93N - 17B - 56N - 76B -137N +108N +127B =125B +117N 57 1528
67  
FLEURY Gauthier
  67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
1 N 0 3   ROBERT Yoann 2028 F CadM FRA PDL 73½ 2284
2 B 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
3 B 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
4 N 0 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
5 B 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
6 N ½ 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
7 B 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
8 N 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
9 B 0 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
10 N > 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
11 N 1 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
1228 F MinM BRE -  3N +163B - 25B -107N +196B = 68N +226B +177N - 58B >174N +121N 56½ 1288
68  
BONSERGENT Ewen
  68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
1 N 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
2 B 1 221   VEYRES PY Sophie 1260 N PupF FRA PDL 42½ 941
3 N 1 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
4 B 0 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
5 N 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
6 B ½ 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
7 N 1 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
8 B 1 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
9 N 0 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
10 B 1 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
11 N 1 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
1081 F PupM PDL - 22N +221B +103N - 63B - 85N = 67B + 98N +126B - 44N +116B +125N 56 1379
69  
GUERIN Pierrick
  69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
1 N 1 242   LACAN Paul 1168 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 829
2 B 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
3 N 1 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
4 B 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
5 N ½ 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
6 B 0 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
7 N 1 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
8 B 1 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
9 N 0 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
10 B 1 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
11 N 0 22   CLEMENCON Elliot 1398 F CadM FRA IDF 67 1747
1594 N SenM NOR +242N - 39B +116N +191B =123N - 87B +126N +120B - 63N +117B - 22N 54½ 1338
70  
BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur
  70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
1 N 1 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
2 B 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
3 B 0 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
4 N 1 169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
5 B 0 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
6 N 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
7 B 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
8 N 1 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
9 B 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
10 N 1 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
11 B ½ 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
999 N BenM IDF +122N - 49B - 86B +169N -140B +152N +188B +118N - 32B +100N = 71B 54 1377
71  
ARROUCHE Mehdi
  71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
1 N 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
2 B 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
3 N 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
4 B 0 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
5 N 0 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
6 B 1 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
7 N 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
8 B 0 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
9 N 1 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
10 B 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
11 N ½ 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
1416 F CadM NOR +177N +157B - 14N -101B -102N +179B +195N - 75B +109N +141B = 70N 53½ 1245
72  
TESOKA Leo
  72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
1 N 1 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
2 B 0 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
3 N ½ 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
4 B 1 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
5 N 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
6 B 0 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
7 N 1 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
8 B 0 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
9 N 1 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
10 B 0 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
11 N 1 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
1455 F MinM PDL +204N -174B =124N + 98B +175N - 44B +116N - 87B +119N - 64B +120N 52½ 1286
73  
CORRIGOU Baptiste
  73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
1 N 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
2 B 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
3 N 1 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
4 B 0 225   BAUDON Andrew 1965 F SenM FRA BRE 3 56½ 1758
5 N 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
6 B 0 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
7 N 1 207   COELHO Ethan 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1166
8 B 1 162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
9 N 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
10 B ½ 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
11 N 1 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
1338 F CadM BRE +163N - 12B +176N -225B - 42N -155B +207N +162B +194N =128B +123N 52½ 1277
74  
LABBE Clement
  74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
1 N 0 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
2 B 1 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
3 N 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
4 B 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
5 N 1 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
6 B 1 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
7 N 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
8 B ½ 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
9 N 1 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
10 B 0 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
11 N 1 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
1377 N MinM PDL -174N +204B +178N -105B +149N +131B - 93N =150B +120N - 44B +119N 50½ 1298
75  
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles
  75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
1 B 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
2 N 1 166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
3 B 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
4 N 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
5 B 1 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
6 B 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
7 N 1 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
8 N 1 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
9 B 1 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
10 N 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
11 B 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
1229 F MinM NOR -  5B +166N -  8B +199N + 59B - 53B + 91N + 71N + 57B - 27N - 55B 6 65½ 1450
76  
PERSONENI Leo
  76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
1 B 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
2 N 0 5   WEIBEL Theo 2034 F SenM FRA PDL 9 70½ 2112
3 B 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
4 N 0 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
5 B 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
6 N 1 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
7 B ½ 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
8 N 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
9 B 1 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
10 N ½ 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
11 B 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
1350 F CadM PDL +190B -  5N +196B -  8N +180B + 66N = 65B -  9N +174B = 55N - 47B 6 62½ 1429
77  
MAREAU Noe
  77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
1 N 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
2 B 1 250   SCHMIDT Antoine 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 38½ 506
3 B 1 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
4 N 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
5 B 1 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
6 N 1 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
7 N 0 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
8 B 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
9 N 0 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
10 B 1 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
11 N 0 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
1168 F MinM BRE - 46N +250B +132B - 29N + 54B +165N - 43N +137B - 59N + 96B - 58N 6 59 1416
78  
MASSON Alexandre
  78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
1 N 1 249   BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1141
2 B 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
3 N 0 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
4 B 1 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
5 N 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
6 B 1 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
7 N 1 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
8 B 1 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
9 N 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
10 B 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
11 N 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
1396 N BenM BRE +249N -  1B -123N +176B +139N +101B +192N + 93B - 38N - 46B - 33N 6 58½ 1462
79  
DAVIES Tom
  79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
1 B 1 185   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1073
2 N 1 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
3 B 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
4 N 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
5 B 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
6 N 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
7 B 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
8 N 1 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
9 B 1 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
10 N < 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
11 N 0 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
1529 F BenM BRE +185B +123N - 23B +198N - 13B +188N - 36B +130N + 84B < 31N - 41N 6 58½ 1441
80  
SEIGER Vidar
  80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
1 N 1 241   BORDAS Alain 1144 F SepM FRA NOR 45 959
2 B 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
3 N 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
4 B 1 167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
5 B 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
6 N 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
7 N 1 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
8 B 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
9 N 1 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
10 B 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
11 N 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
1543 F BenM +241N +194B - 15N +167B - 50B +135N + 84N - 28B +106N - 37B - 39N 6 58½ 1435
81  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
1 B 1 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
2 B 0 225   BAUDON Andrew 1965 F SenM FRA BRE 3 56½ 1758
3 N 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
4 N 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
5 B 1 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
6 N 1 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
7 N 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
8 B 1 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
9 N 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
10 B 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
11 N 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
1339 F CadM NOR +111B -225B +194N - 30N +159B +107N - 27N +128B - 56N +144B - 53N 6 58 1354
82  
ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo
  82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
1 B 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
2 B 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
3 N 1 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
4 N 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
5 B 0 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
6 N 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
7 B 1 162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
8 B 1 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
9 N 1 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
10 N 0 17   LEMIRE Axel 1821 F MinM FRA NOR 8 67 1772
11 B 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
1361 F MinM NOR +144B - 11B +150N - 21N -138B +154N +162B +101B + 93N - 17N - 45B 6 57½ 1424
83  
ALLIOT Paul
  83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
1 N 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
2 B 1 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
3 N < 234   GALLEZE Jad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 41½ 955
4 N ½ 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
5 B 1 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
6 B 1 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
7 N ½ 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
8 B 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
9 N 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
10 B 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
11 N 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
1257 F CadM NOR -  4N +112B <234N =218N +161B +148B = 49N +206B - 29N +137B - 48N 6 57½ 1413
84  
SCHWARTZ Timothee
  84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
1 B 1 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
2 N 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
3 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
4 N 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
5 B 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
6 N 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
7 B 0 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
8 B 1 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
9 N 0 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
10 N 1 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
11 B 0 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
1282 F MinM IDF +208B -  9N +182B - 27N +226B +145N - 80B +104B - 79N +112N - 57B 6 57 1360
85  
OURRY Elina
  85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
1 B 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
2 N 0 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
3 B 1 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
4 N 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
5 B 1 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
6 N 1 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
7 B 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
8 N 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
9 B 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
10 N 0 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
11 B 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
1338 N BenF NAQ +145B - 31N +158B - 25N + 68B +133N - 47B +155N - 27B -107N +156B 6 57 1299
86  
COZIC Clement
  86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
1 N 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
2 B 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
3 N 1 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
4 B 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
5 N 1 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
6 B 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
7 N 1 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
8 B 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
9 N 0 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
10 B 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
11 N 1 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
1277 N PupM NOR +170N - 46B + 70N - 53B +208N - 28B +105N - 29B - 91N +190B +159N 6 57 1231
87  
CARR Alexandre
  87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
1 N 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
2 B 1 246   PERESWETOFF-MORATH Jacob 799 E PpoM SWE 2 33 881
3 N ½ 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
4 B 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
5 B 1 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
6 N 1 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
7 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
8 N 1 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
9 N 0 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
10 B 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
11 N ½ 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
1168 F BenM IDF - 34N +246B =117N +220B +216B + 69N - 30B + 72N - 62N - 93B = 99N 6 56½ 1491
88  
TSOGBILEG Hosbileg
  88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
1 B 1 222   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 40½ 1032
2 N ½ 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
3 B ½ 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
4 N 1 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
5 B 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
6 N 0 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
7 B 1 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
8 N 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
9 B 1 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
10 N 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
11 B 1 166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
1278 N PouM NOR +222B = 38N =127B +108N - 25B - 31N +133B - 90N +153B - 47N +166B 6 56½ 1405
89  
MENAGER Steven
  89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
1 N 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
2 B 1 207   COELHO Ethan 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1166
3 N 1 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
4 B 1 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
5 B 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
6 N 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
7 B 0 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
8 N 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
9 B 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
10 N 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
11 B 0 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
1387 F PupM IDF -105N +207B +109N +128B - 19B +138N - 31B +178N - 50B +135N - 60B 6 56½ 1401
90  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
1 B 1 162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
2 N 1 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
3 B 0 31   PERROT Pierre 1900 F SenM FRA NOR 61 1644
4 N 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
5 B 0 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
6 N 1 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
7 N 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
8 B 1 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
9 N 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
10 B 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
11 N 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
1472 F PupM IDF +162B +159N - 31B +138N - 51B +102N - 24N + 88B - 37N - 95B +139N 6 56½ 1378
91  
SAUNEUF Aaron
  91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
1 B 1 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
2 N 1 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
3 B 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
4 N 1 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
5 B 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
6 N 0 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
7 B 0 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
8 N 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
9 B 1 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
10 N 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
11 B 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
1014 F PouM PDL +171B +216N - 32B + 54N - 35B -100N - 75B +140N + 86B +152N - 40B 6 56½ 1373
92  
HAMDI Anais
  92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
1 N 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
2 B 1 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
3 N 1 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
4 B 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
5 B 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
6 N 1 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
7 B 1 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
8 N 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
9 B 1 166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
10 N 0 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
11 B 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
1254 N PupF IDF -  7N +115B +151N - 48B - 55B +159N +189B - 40N +166B - 57N +163B 6 56½ 1326
93  
GENTIEU Martin
  93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
1 B 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
2 N 1 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
3 B 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
4 N 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
5 B 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
6 N 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
7 B 1 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
8 N 0 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
9 B 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
10 N 1 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
11 B 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
1644 F SenM IDF +138B +130N - 66B +152N +146B - 21N + 74B - 78N - 82B + 87N - 54B 6 56 1411
94  
LAUNAY Jade
  94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
1 N 0 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
2 B 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
3 N 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
4 B 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
5 N 1 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
6 B 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
7 N 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
8 B 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
9 N 0 36   GUERIN Sasha 1191 F BenM FRA CVL 7 65½ 1588
10 B 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
11 N 0 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
1490 N CadF NOR -129N +180B +197N +139B + 60N - 33B +144N - 25B - 36N +147B - 61N 6 56 1354
95  
DEMAIMAY Oscar
  95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
1 B 1 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
2 N 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
3 B 0 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
4 N 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
5 B 0 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
6 N 1 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
7 B 1 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
8 N 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
9 B 1 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
10 N 1 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
11 B 0 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
1136 F BenM BRE + 57B - 35N -136B +170N -118B +168N +110B - 54N +171B + 90N - 52B 6 55½ 1396
96  
L'HOSTIS Lucie
  96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
1 B 1 166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
2 N 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
3 B 1 162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
4 N 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
5 B 1 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
6 N 1 181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
7 B 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
8 N 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
9 B 0 18   BASIC Bosko 1844 F VetM FRA NOR 8 66 1728
10 N 0 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
11 B 1 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
1356 F CadF BRE +166B - 26N +162B - 50N +217B +181N - 45B +141N - 18B - 77N +161B 6 55½ 1371
97  
SURZUR Meriadec
  97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
1 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
2 N 0 13   LABANDIBAR Benoit 2027 F SenM FRA CVL 8 68½ 1966
3 B 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
4 N 0 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
5 B 0 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
6 N 1 230   RUELLAND Eden 1110 N PupF FRA NOR 3 45 1108
7 B 1 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
8 B 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
9 N 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
10 B 1 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
11 N 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
1349 F BenM BRE +182B - 13N +199B - 51N -107B +230N +158B +144B - 46N +105B - 56N 6 55½ 1329
98  
RELIGA Jakub
  98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
1 B 1 8   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1860 F MinM FRA CVL 65½ 1919
2 N 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
3 B ½ 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
4 N 0 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
5 B 0 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
6 N 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
7 B 0 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
8 N 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
9 N 1 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
10 B ½ 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
11 N 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
1206 F PupM +  8B - 47N = 57B - 72N -177B +229N - 68B +182N +151N =104B +144N 6 55½ 1316
99  
GUILLOU Naelle
  99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
1 N 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
2 B ½ 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
3 N 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
4 B 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
5 B 1 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
6 N 0 9   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 64½ 1782
7 B 0 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
8 N 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
9 B 0 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
10 N 1 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
11 B ½ 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
1364 N MinF BRE - 37N =148B +177N +193B + 32B -  9N -174B +175N - 65B +124N = 87B 6 55½ 1302
100  
SAUNEUF Dany
  100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
1 N 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
2 B 0 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
3 N 1 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
4 B 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
5 N 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
6 B 1 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
7 N 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
8 B 0 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
9 N 1 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
10 B 0 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
11 N 1 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
1281 F PupM PDL +233N - 44B +111N - 46B +190N + 91B - 53N - 59B +208N - 70B +158N 6 55½ 1227
101  
PERSONENI Marius
  101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
1 B 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
2 N 1 215   RUBINO Lorenzo 1520 N PpoM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1041
3 B 1 247   MOREAU Corentin 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 1 44 1041
4 N 1 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
5 B 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
6 N 0 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
7 B 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
8 N 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
9 B 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
10 N 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
11 B 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
1127 F BenM PDL - 55B +215N +247B + 71N - 27B - 78N +146B - 82N +136B - 54N +152B 6 55 1434
102  
BOURAIN Maxime
  102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
1 B 0 30   MAREAU Timothe 1724 F MinM FRA BRE 62 1590
2 N 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
3 B 0 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
4 N 1 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
5 B 1 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
6 B 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
7 N 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
8 N 1 183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
9 B 1 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
10 N 0 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
11 B 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
1193 F CadM PDL - 30B +145N -168B +115N + 71B - 90B - 29N +183N +189B - 52N +143B 6 55 1329
103  
CAUVIGNY Eliott
  103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
1 B 1 183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
2 N 0 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
3 B 0 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
4 N 1 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
5 B 1 173   BOUDER Yann 1012 F SenM FRA NOR 5 41½ 1185
6 N 0 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
7 B 1 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
8 B 1 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
9 N 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
10 N 1 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
11 B 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
1310 N PupM NOR +183B - 51N - 68B +204N +173B -153N +112B +192B - 53N +133N - 35B 6 54½ 1320
104  
BOISSEAU Corentin
  104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
1 B 1 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
2 N 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
3 B 1 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
4 N 0 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
5 B 1 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
6 N 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
7 B 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
8 N 0 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
9 B ½ 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
10 N ½ 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
11 N 1 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
1512 F CadM BRE +179B - 66N + 61B -135N +113B +142N - 42B - 84N =178B = 98N +128N 6 54½ 1222
105  
RACHID Natalia
  105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
1 B 1 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
2 N 1 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
3 B 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
4 N 1 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
5 B 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
6 N 0 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
7 B 0 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
8 N 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
9 B 1 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
10 N 0 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
11 B 1 135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
1078 F PupF IDF + 89B +168N - 45B + 74N - 47B -118N - 86B +146N +164B - 97N +135B 6 54 1399
106  
JACOPIN Hugo
  106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
1 B 1 245   KHUNSTELIA Georgi 810 N BenM FRA IDF 2 36 791
2 N 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
3 B 1 160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
4 N 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
5 B 1 232   BOUJON Elsa 950 N PouF FRA IDF 3 43 1007
6 B 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
7 N 1 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
8 N 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
9 B 0 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
10 B 0 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
11 N 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
1280 F PouM IDF +245B - 45N +160B - 47N +232B - 24B +131N +143N - 80B -111B +141N 6 54 1271
107  
LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis
  107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
1 N 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
2 B 0 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
3 N 1 239   BOUDER Brayan 1380 N CadM FRA NOR 3 37½ 836
4 B 1 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
5 N 1 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
6 B 0 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
7 N 0 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
8 B 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
9 N 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
10 B 1 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
11 N 0 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
1086 F PupM PDL - 49N -122B +239N + 67B + 97N - 81B -203N +191B +206N + 85B - 59N 6 51½ 1385
108  
DAMBRINE Gaspard
  108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
1 N 1 212   BOSQUET Patrick 1150 N VetM FRA NOR 4 38½ 991
2 B 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
3 N 0 11 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2194 F JunM FRA PDL 8 70½ 2108
4 B 0 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
5 N 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
6 B 0 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
7 N 0 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
8 B 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
9 N 1 162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
10 B 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
11 N 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
1560 N PupM BRE +212N +139B - 11N - 88B +227N -119B -120N - 66B +162N +175B +147N 6 51 1303
109  
BON Eloan
  109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
1 B 0 45   TOUAT Kais 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63 1533
2 N 1 183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
3 B 0 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
4 N 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
5 B 0 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
6 N 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
7 B 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
8 N 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
9 B 0 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
10 N 1 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
11 N 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
1176 N PouM BRE - 45B +183N - 89B +182N -165B +163N - 54B +170N - 71B +189N +137N 6 51 1266
110  
VOISIN Axel
  110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
1 N 1 243   GALLEZE Nael 999 N PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1071
2 B 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
3 N 1 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
4 B 0 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
5 N 0 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
6 B 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
7 N 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
8 B 1 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
9 N 0 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
10 B 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
11 N 1 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
1311 F MinM NOR +243N - 28B +159N - 60B -144N +157B - 95N +131B -128N +205B +149N 6 51 1220
111  
BURTIN Hector
  111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
1 N 0 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
2 B 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
3 B 0 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
4 N 1 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
5 B 0 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
6 N 0 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
7 B 1 209   CATHERINE Nathan 1173 F PupM FRA NOR 4 44 1005
8 N 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
9 B 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
10 N 1 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
11 B 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
1012 N BenM PDL - 81N +147B -100B +228N -130B -164N +209B +198N +142B +106N - 49B 6 49½ 1306
112  
SCHAFFT Lorenz
  112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
1 B 0 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
2 N 0 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
3 N 1 213   SEDIO MONGANG POUPON Sylvathis 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 4 36½ 985
4 B 0 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
5 N 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
6 B 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
7 N 0 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
8 B 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
9 N 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
10 B 0 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
11 N 1 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
1067 E BenM -121B - 83N +213N -116B +147N +197B -103N +188B +200N - 84B +136N 6 47½ 1310
113  
DART Licia
  113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
1 N 0 225   BAUDON Andrew 1965 F SenM FRA BRE 3 56½ 1758
2 B 1 211   DAVIES Louise 1010 N PupF WLS BRE 4 39½ 1140
3 N 0 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
4 B 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
5 N 0 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
6 B 1 234   GALLEZE Jad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 41½ 955
7 B 0 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
8 N 0 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
9 B 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
10 N 1 173   BOUDER Yann 1012 F SenM FRA NOR 5 41½ 1185
11 B 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
1221 N BenF CVL -225N +211B -192N +157B -104N +234B -143B -133N +226B +173N +170B 6 47½ 1229
114  
BUCHLER Simon
  114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
1 N 1 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
2 B 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
3 N 0 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
4 B 0 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
5 N 0 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
6 N 1 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
7 B 1 230   RUELLAND Eden 1110 N PupF FRA NOR 3 45 1108
8 N 0 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
9 B 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
10 B 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
11 N 1 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
1357 N SenM IDF +128N - 24B -175N -141B -176N +115N +230B -154N +196B +194B +138N 6 46½ 1197
115  
SAUER Mathis
  115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
1 B 0 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
2 N 0 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
3 N 1 221   VEYRES PY Sophie 1260 N PupF FRA PDL 42½ 941
4 B 0 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
5 N 0 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
6 B 0 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
7 N 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
8 B > 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
9 B 1 181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
10 N 1 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
11 B 1 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
1042 F BenM IDF -132B - 92N +221N -102B -195N -114B +233N >244B +181B +164N +142B 6 45½ 1216
116  
LEPILLIER Philemon
  116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
1 B 1 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
2 N 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
3 B 0 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
4 N 1 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
5 B 1 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
6 N ½ 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
7 B 0 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
8 N 1 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
9 B 0 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
10 N 0 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
11 B 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
1221 F MinM NOR + 20B - 27N - 69B +112N + 58B = 55N - 72B +216N -121B - 68N +177B 60½ 1415
117  
LIBOUREL Leo
  117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
1 B 1 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
2 N 0 21 f VIEL Simon 2272 F SenM FRA BRE 70 2067
3 B ½ 87   CARR Alexandre 1168 F BenM MNC IDF 6 56½ 1491
4 N 1 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
5 B 0 20 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1947 F SenF FRA IDF 8 63 1864
6 B 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
7 N 1 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
8 N ½ 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
9 B ½ 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
10 N 0 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
11 B 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
1370 N PupM IDF +153B - 21N = 87B +120N - 20B +175B +123N = 51N = 60B - 69N - 66B 59½ 1426
118  
DOUARINOU Timeo
  118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
1 N 1 211   DAVIES Louise 1010 N PupF WLS BRE 4 39½ 1140
2 B 1 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
3 N 0 19   JUCKER Elio 1688 F SenM SUI 8 65½ 1672
4 B 0 28   TOUAT Naofel 1741 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1618
5 N 1 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
6 B 1 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
7 N 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
8 B 0 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
9 B 0 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
10 N 1 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
11 B ½ 133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
1336 F BenM NOR +211N + 60B - 19N - 28B + 95N +105B - 56N - 70B -141B +153N =133B 58½ 1296
119  
SECOUARD Lucie
  119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
1 B 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
2 N 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
3 B 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
4 N 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
5 B 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
6 N 1 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
7 B 0 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
8 N ½ 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
9 B 0 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
10 N 1 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
11 B 0 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
1249 F CadF NOR - 26B +156N - 50B +196N +143B +108N - 57B = 58N - 72B +150N - 74B 57½ 1382
120  
MAUBERT Leonard
  120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
1 B ½ 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
2 N 1 235   NOTO Ambroise 1160 N BenM FRA HDF 3 39½ 1068
3 B 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
4 B 0 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
5 N 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
6 N 1 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
7 B 1 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
8 N 0 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
9 B 0 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
10 N 1 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
11 B 0 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
1200 F PouM NOR = 32B +235N - 38B -117B +193N +216N +108B - 69N - 74B +132N - 72B 56 1418
121  
ENKIRCHE Raphael
  121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
1 N 1 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
2 B 0 4 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2316 F SenM FRA NOR 9 77½ 2287
3 N 0 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
4 B ½ 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
5 N 0 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
6 N 1 186   MASSON Marcel 799 N PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1086
7 B 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
8 B 1 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
9 N 1 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
10 N 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
11 B 0 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
1384 F BenM NOR +112N -  4B -149N =129B -148N +186N +218B +123B +116N - 32N - 67B 55 1267
122  
VIOSSAT Elwan
  122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
1 B 0 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
2 N 1 107   LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis 1086 F PupM FRA PDL 6 51½ 1385
3 B 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
4 N 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
5 B 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
6 N ½ 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
7 B 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
8 N 1 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
9 B 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
10 B 0 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
11 N 1 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
1312 N BenM IDF - 70B +107N +141B - 34N +156B =174N - 32B +129N - 55B -123B +175N 55 1232
123  
ANTONENKO Varvara
  123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
1 N 1 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
2 B 0 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
3 B 1 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
4 N 1 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
5 B ½ 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
6 N 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
7 B 0 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
8 N 0 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
9 B 1 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
10 N 1 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
11 B 0 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
1185 F CadF BRE +192N - 79B + 78B +168N = 69B - 38N -117B -121N +165B +122N - 73B 54½ 1451
124  
BOSQUET Charles
  124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
1 N 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
2 B 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
3 B ½ 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
4 N 0 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
5 B 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
6 N 0 32   TESOKA Tom 1758 F BenM FRA PDL 56 1524
7 B 1 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
8 N 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
9 B 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
10 B 0 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
11 N 1 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
1191 F PupM NOR - 33N +233B = 72B - 58N +229B - 32N +151B - 55N +177B - 99B +179N 54 1302
125  
MICHEL Clement Paul
  125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
1 B 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
2 N 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
3 B 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
4 N 0 26   AUVRAY Simon 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 62½ 1894
5 B 0 181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
6 N 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
7 B 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
8 N 1 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
9 B 0 51   DECAEN Melvyn 1822 F SenM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1553
10 N ½ 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
11 B 0 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
1350 N BenM IDF +229B - 23N +218B - 26N -181B +180N +199B +153N - 51B = 66N - 68B 53 1292
126  
TOPDEMIR Ilyas
  126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
1 B 0 50   SERRALTA Michel 2220 N SenM FRA BRE 7 60 1919
2 N ½ 153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
3 B 1 235   NOTO Ambroise 1160 N BenM FRA HDF 3 39½ 1068
4 N 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
5 B 0 57   JALLELI Youssef 1536 N MinM TUN 7 57½ 1360
6 N 1 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
7 B 0 69   GUERIN Pierrick 1594 N SenM FRA NOR 54½ 1338
8 N 0 68   BONSERGENT Ewen 1081 F PupM FRA PDL 56 1379
9 B 1 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
10 N 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
11 B 0 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
1252 N PupM BRE - 50B =153N +235B +229N - 57B +177N - 69B - 68N +129B +178N - 65B 53 1290
127  
KEROMEN Victor
  127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
1 N ½ 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
2 B 1 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
3 N ½ 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
4 B 1 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
5 N 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
6 B 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
7 N 1 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
8 B 0 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
9 N 0 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
10 B ½ 134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
11 N 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
1400 N MinM NOR =193N +184B = 88N +131B - 33N - 42B +139N -138B - 66N =134B +155N 53 1235
128  
PEUZIAT Nathan
  128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
1 B 0 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
2 N 1 237   MOREAU Mathys 1250 N PupM FRA BRE 3 38½ 842
3 B 1 231   MORVAN Ancelin 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 3 44½ 938
4 N 0 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
5 B 1 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
6 N 0 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
7 B 1 167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
8 N 0 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
9 B 1 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
10 N ½ 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
11 B 0 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
1037 F JunM IDF -114B +237N +231B - 89N +152B -130N +167B - 81N +110B = 73N -104B 52 1325
129  
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal
  129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
1 B 1 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
2 N 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
3 B 0 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
4 N ½ 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
5 B 1 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
6 B 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
7 N 0 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
8 B 0 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
9 N 0 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
10 N 1 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
11 B 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
1109 F MinM NOR + 94B - 16N -244B =121N +132B +220B - 63N -122B -126N +184N +178B 51½ 1365
130  
TISSIER Letan
  130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
1 N 1 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
2 B 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
3 N 0 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
4 B 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
5 N 1 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
6 B 1 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
7 N 0 35   BERTHOU Jules 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 7 66½ 1625
8 B 0 79   DAVIES Tom 1529 F BenM WLS BRE 6 58½ 1441
9 N 0 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
10 B 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
11 N ½ 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
1289 N BenM BRE +219N - 93B -190N +155B +111N +128B - 35N - 79B -144N +157B =131N 51½ 1171
131  
MANGON Benjamin
  131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
1 B 0 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
2 N 1 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
3 B 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
4 N 0 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
5 B 1 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
6 N 0 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
7 B 0 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
8 N 0 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
9 B 1 231   MORVAN Ancelin 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 3 44½ 938
10 N 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
11 B ½ 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
1090 F BenM NOR -216B +171N +200B -127N +164B - 74N -106B -110N +231B +146N =130B 49½ 1334
132  
VERIN Lucien
  132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
1 N 1 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
2 B 0 7 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 72 2148
3 N 0 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
4 B ½ 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
5 N 0 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
6 B 1 223   NOTO Augustin 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 38 1109
7 N 0 175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
8 B 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
9 N 1 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
10 B 0 120   MAUBERT Leonard 1200 F PouM FRA NOR 56 1418
11 N 1 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
1369 F MinM CVL +115N -  7B - 77N =148B -129N +223B -175N +193B +179N -120B +174N 49½ 1173
133  
BEN KACEM Zoubayer
  133   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1062 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1315
1 N 1 239   BOUDER Brayan 1380 N CadM FRA NOR 3 37½ 836
2 B 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
3 N 0 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
4 B 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
5 N 1 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
6 B 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
7 N 0 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
8 B 1 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
9 N 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
10 B 0 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
11 N ½ 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
1062 F PouM IDF +239N - 40B -191N +201B +244N - 85B - 88N +113B +203N -103B =118N 48½ 1315
134  
DEREUX Nino
  134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
1 B 0 47   CHAKROUN Wael 1570 F MinM TUN 7 61 1548
2 N 0 222   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 40½ 1032
3 B 1 252   YERLE Arthur 1010 N PouM FRA NOR 1 33 549
4 N 0 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
5 B 1 160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
6 N 0 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
7 B 0 183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
8 N 1 240   JULIEN TACHOT Robin 999 N PupM FRA PDL 3 37 1049
9 B 1 236   SEDILLOT Louis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1023
10 N ½ 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
11 B 1 186   MASSON Marcel 799 N PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1086
1159 F PupM PDL - 47B -222N +252B -145N +160B -189N -183B +240N +236B =127N +186B 42 1086
135  
OURRY Loen
  135   OURRY Loen 1260 N PpoM FRA NAQ 5 59 1299
1 N 0 1 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2461 F SenM FRA EST 77 2423
2 B 1 249   BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1141
3 N 1 222   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 40½ 1032
4 B 1 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
5 N 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
6 B 0 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
7 N 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
8 B 1 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
9 N 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
10 B 0 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
11 N 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
1260 N PpoM NAQ -  1N +249B +222N +104B - 46N - 80B +190N + 49B - 48N - 89B -105N 5 59 1299
136  
DA COSTA Garance -Marie
  136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
1 N 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
2 B 0 15   WEISMAN Nathan 2050 F JunM FRA IDF 8 67½ 1899
3 N 1 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
4 B 0 24   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2102 F SenM FRA NOR 64 1839
5 N 1 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
6 B 1 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
7 N 0 46   OURRY Elouan 1586 N PupM FRA NAQ 7 62 1628
8 B 0 37   CARNAC Vincent 1040 F MinM FRA BRE 7 65½ 1525
9 N 0 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
10 N 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
11 B 0 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
1353 F MinF NOR +155N - 15B + 95N - 24B +150N +141B - 46N - 37B -101N +154N -112B 5 57½ 1248
137  
MOUSSAOUI Hicham
  137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
1 B 1 224   CAILLIBOT Nell 1070 N BenM FRA BRE 36½ 1131
2 N 0 2 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2338 F SenM MDA BRE 75½ 2400
3 B 1 209   CATHERINE Nathan 1173 F PupM FRA NOR 4 44 1005
4 N 0 174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
5 B 0 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
6 N 1 185   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1073
7 B 1 66   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 57 1528
8 N 0 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
9 B 1 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
10 N 0 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
11 B 0 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
1385 N SenM NOR +224B -  2N +209B -174N - 61B +185N + 66B - 77N +158B - 83N -109B 5 56 1173
138  
BOUDER Adryen
  138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
1 N 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
2 B 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
3 N 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
4 B 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
5 N 1 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
6 B 0 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
7 B 1 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
8 N 1 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
9 B 0 40   KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin 1452 N MinM FRA PDL 7 64 1595
10 N 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
11 B 0 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
1176 N MinM NOR - 93N +170B +206N - 90B + 82N - 89B +165B +127N - 40B - 49N -114B 5 54½ 1334
139  
EL MANSOURI Mira
  139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
1 B 1 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
2 N 0 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
3 B 1 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
4 N 0 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
5 B 0 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
6 N 1 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
7 B 0 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
8 N 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
9 B 0 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
10 N 1 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
11 B 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
1189 N PupF PDL + 25B -108N +165B - 94N - 78B +156N -127B +202N - 52B +145N - 90B 5 54 1316
140  
LE GOFF Tudy
  140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
1 N 1 254   RIGAUX Raphael 810 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 33½ 523
2 B 0 34   MARCHE Nael 1599 F CadM FRA CVL 7 67 1707
3 N 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
4 B 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
5 N 1 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
6 B 0 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
7 N 0 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
8 B 0 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
9 N 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
10 B 0 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
11 N 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
1279 F CadM BRE +254N - 34B +157N - 56B + 70N - 60B -141N - 91B +199N -155B +205N 5 53 1161
141  
COSTIOU Arthur
  141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
1 B 1 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
2 B 0 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
3 N 0 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
4 N 1 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
5 B 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
6 N 0 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
7 B 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
8 B 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
9 N 1 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
10 N 0 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
11 B 0 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
1083 N BenM BRE +165B - 59B -122N +114N +200B -136N +140B - 96B +118N - 71N -106B 5 52½ 1323
142  
TISSIER Loran
  142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
1 N 0 60   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1870 F VetM SUI 7 55 1582
2 B 1 243   GALLEZE Nael 999 N PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1071
3 N 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
4 B 1 187   GRANJA Vincent 960 N BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1124
5 N 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
6 B 0 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
7 N 0 59   BOUTOLLEAU Simon 1493 F MinM FRA PDL 7 56 1394
8 B 1 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
9 N 0 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
10 B 1 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
11 N 0 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
1211 N MinM BRE - 60N +243B - 53N +187B +206N -104B - 59N +157B -111N +208B -115N 5 52 1190
143  
DELAUNAY Philippe
  143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
1 N 0 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
2 B 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
3 N 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
4 B 0 41   DOETSCH-THALER Nicos 1254 F CadM SUI 7 64 1595
5 N 0 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
6 B 1 212   BOSQUET Patrick 1150 N VetM FRA NOR 4 38½ 991
7 N 1 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
8 B 0 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
9 N 1 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
10 B 0 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
11 N 0 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
1499 E SenM -176N +154B +201N - 41B -119N +212B +113N -106B +150N - 61B -102N 5 52 1163
144  
RAMAUGE Loic
  144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
1 N 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
2 B 1 172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
3 B 0 152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
4 N 1 231   MORVAN Ancelin 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 3 44½ 938
5 B 1 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
6 N 1 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
7 B 0 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
8 N 0 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
9 B 1 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
10 N 0 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
11 B 0 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
1038 F MinM PDL - 82N +172B -152B +231N +110B +146N - 94B - 97N +130B - 81N - 98B 5 51½ 1278
145  
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline
  145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
1 N 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
2 B 0 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
3 N 1 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
4 B 1 134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
5 N 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
6 B 0 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
7 N 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
8 B 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
9 N 0 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
10 B 0 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
11 N 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
1012 N PupF IDF - 85N -102B +147N +134B +191N - 84B - 39N +195B - 61N -139B +197N 5 51½ 1197
146  
COURTOT Robin
  146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
1 N 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
2 B 0 14   RELIGA Marek 1732 F MinM SWE 8 68 1788
3 N 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
4 B 1 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
5 N 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
6 B 0 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
7 N 0 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
8 B 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
9 N 1 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
10 B 0 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
11 N 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
1300 N CadM IDF +202N - 14B +205N +192B - 93N -144B -101N -105B +148N -131B +190N 5 51½ 1197
147  
LEVEAU Bastien
  147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
1 B 0 6   GRULIER Ernest 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 9 68½ 1919
2 N 0 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
3 B 0 145   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 N PupF FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
4 N 1 251   PODLESNYY Mikhail 980 E PouM FRA IDF 1 36½ 495
5 B 0 112   SCHAFFT Lorenz 1067 E BenM SUI 6 47½ 1310
6 N 1 236   SEDILLOT Louis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1023
7 B 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
8 N 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
9 B 1 155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
10 N 0 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
11 B 0 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
1199 N MinM CVL -  6B -111N -145B +251N -112B +236N +163B +226N +155B - 94N -108B 5 51 1155
148  
DUBOIS Selene
  148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
1 B 0 58   KALLIVROUSSIS Misha 1440 E CadM SUI 7 56½ 1342
2 N ½ 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
3 B ½ 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
4 N ½ 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
5 B 1 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
6 N 0 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
7 B 0 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
8 N ½ 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
9 B 0 146   COURTOT Robin 1300 N CadM FRA IDF 5 51½ 1197
10 N 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
11 B 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
1095 F PouF IDF - 58B = 99N =164B =132N +121B - 83N -216B =161N -146B +198N +200B 5 50½ 1299
149  
BARON Arthur
  149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
1 B 0 38   KANNAN Ritish 1636 F CadM SUI 7 64½ 1696
2 N 1 240   JULIEN TACHOT Robin 999 N PupM FRA PDL 3 37 1049
3 B 1 121   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1384 F BenM FRA NOR 55 1267
4 N 0 52   OGER Romain 1464 F JunM FRA NOR 7 59½ 1488
5 B 0 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
6 N 0 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
7 B 1 160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
8 N 0 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
9 B 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
10 N 1 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
11 B 0 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
1173 N BenM IDF - 38B +240N +121B - 52N - 74B -226N +160B -189N +202B +168N -110B 5 50 1221
150  
RICHARD Louis
  150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
1 B 0 27   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1581 F JunM FRA BRE 62½ 1645
2 N 1 245   KHUNSTELIA Georgi 810 N BenM FRA IDF 2 36 791
3 B 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
4 N 1 163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
5 B 0 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
6 N 1 232   BOUJON Elsa 950 N PouF FRA IDF 3 43 1007
7 B 1 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
8 N ½ 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
9 B 0 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
10 B 0 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
11 N ½ 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
1168 N BenM BRE - 27B +245N - 82B +163N -136B +232N +164B = 74N -143B -119B =151N 5 50 1183
151  
OKO Chibugo Daniel
  151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
1 N 0 39   LE GEAY Joachim 1266 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1601
2 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
3 B 0 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
4 N ½ 161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
5 B 1 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
6 B 0 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
7 N 0 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
8 N 1 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
9 B 0 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
10 N 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
11 B ½ 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
799 E PpoM - 39N EXE - 92B =161N +184B - 64B -124N +228N - 98B +180N =150B 5 50 1166
152  
JASMIN Lysandre
  152   JASMIN Lysandre 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50 1141
1 N 1 236   SEDILLOT Louis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1023
2 B 0 33   BUDAK Lori 1715 F SenF FRA PDL 7 67 1742
3 N 1 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
4 B 0 93   GENTIEU Martin 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 6 56 1411
5 N 0 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
6 B 0 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
7 N 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
8 B 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
9 N 1 190   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1203
10 B 0 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
11 N 0 101   PERSONENI Marius 1127 F BenM FRA PDL 6 55 1434
1297 F PupM IDF +236N - 33B +144N - 93B -128N - 70B +196N +205B +190N - 91B -101N 5 50 1141
153  
STEMMLER Amaryllis
  153   STEMMLER Amaryllis 1050 E MinF SUI 5 49½ 1301
1 N 0 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
2 B ½ 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
3 N ½ 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
4 B 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
5 N 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
6 B 1 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
7 N 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
8 B 0 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
9 N 0 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
10 B 0 118   DOUARINOU Timeo 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 58½ 1296
11 N 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
1050 E MinF -117N =126B =184N +197B +203N +103B - 48N -125B - 88N -118B +195N 5 49½ 1301
154  
MAMETZ Sebastien
  154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
1 B 0 16   LI Jacques 1500 F BenM FRA PDL 8 67 1784
2 N 0 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
3 B 1 251   PODLESNYY Mikhail 980 E PouM FRA IDF 1 36½ 495
4 N 0 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
5 N 1 239   BOUDER Brayan 1380 N CadM FRA NOR 3 37½ 836
6 B 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
7 N 1 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
8 B 1 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
9 N 0 49   VARIN Timeo 1425 F BenM FRA NOR 7 61 1469
10 B 0 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
11 N 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
1120 N SenM CVL - 16B -143N +251B -165N +239N - 82B +219N +114B - 49N -136B +206N 5 49½ 1255
155  
RACHID Raphael
  155   RACHID Raphael 1021 N PouM FRA IDF 5 49 1258
1 B 0 136   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1353 F MinF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1248
2 N 0 64   CANONNE Matheo 1246 F MinM FRA IDF 62½ 1524
3 B 1 237   MOREAU Mathys 1250 N PupM FRA BRE 3 38½ 842
4 N 0 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
5 B 1 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
6 N 1 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
7 B 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
8 B 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
9 N 0 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
10 N 1 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
11 B 0 127   KEROMEN Victor 1400 N MinM FRA NOR 53 1235
1021 N PouM IDF -136B - 64N +237B -130N +228B + 73N +198B - 85B -147N +140N -127B 5 49 1258
156  
BONNET Tomas
  156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
1 N 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
2 B 0 119   SECOUARD Lucie 1249 F CadF FRA NOR 57½ 1382
3 N 1 172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
4 B 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
5 N 0 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
6 B 0 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
7 N 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
8 B 0 61   GRULIER Arnold 1204 N PupM FRA IDF 7 54 1387
9 N 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
10 B 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
11 N 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
1040 F PupM PDL - 54N -119B +172N +195B -122N -139B +227N - 61B +191N +203B - 85N 5 49 1237
157  
GALLO ALIX Titouan
  157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
1 B 1 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
2 N 0 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
3 B 0 140   LE GOFF Tudy 1279 F CadM FRA BRE 5 53 1161
4 N 0 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
5 B 1 169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
6 N 0 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
7 B 1 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
8 N 0 142   TISSIER Loran 1211 N MinM FRA BRE 5 52 1190
9 B 1 185   REZK Philopatir 1133 N BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1073
10 N 0 130   TISSIER Letan 1289 N BenM FRA BRE 51½ 1171
11 B 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
1002 F MinM NOR +164B - 71N -140B -113N +169B -110N +217B -142N +185B -130N +201B 5 48½ 1217
158  
BECHET Guislain
  158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
1 N 0 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
2 B 1 213   SEDIO MONGANG POUPON Sylvathis 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 4 36½ 985
3 N 0 85   OURRY Elina 1338 N BenF FRA NAQ 6 57 1299
4 B 0 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
5 N 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
6 B 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
7 N 0 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
8 B 1 167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
9 N 0 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
10 N 1 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
11 B 0 100   SAUNEUF Dany 1281 F PupM FRA PDL 6 55½ 1227
1083 F MinM NOR - 63N +213B - 85N -188B +201N +227B - 97N +167B -137N +171N -100B 5 47½ 1273
159  
ANDRE Gael
  159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
1 N 1 214   BOUTTIER Henri 1400 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 35½ 972
2 B 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
3 B 0 110   VOISIN Axel 1311 F MinM FRA NOR 6 51 1220
4 N > 247   MOREAU Corentin 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 1 44 1041
5 N 0 81   BEAURAIN Yanis 1339 F CadM FRA NOR 6 58 1354
6 B 0 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
7 N 0 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
8 N 1 169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
9 B 1 198   BERNARD Simon 1270 N PupM FRA CVL 4 49 1053
10 N 1 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
11 B 0 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
1082 F PupM NOR +214N - 90B -110B >247N - 81N - 92B -191N +169N +198B +200N - 86B 5 47½ 1245
160  
TRESGOTS Eleanore
  160   TRESGOTS Eleanore 1003 N BenF FRA CVL 5 47½ 1189
1 N 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
2 B 0 29   LAMARRE Armand 1432 F BenM FRA PDL 62½ 1511
3 N 0 106   JACOPIN Hugo 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 6 54 1271
4 B 0 42   TU Mathias 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1548
5 N 0 134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
6 B 1 210   DAVIES Rhys 1211 N SenM WLS 4 40 969
7 N 0 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
8 B 1 238   CHAUDON Nino 1200 E PupM FRA PDL 3 38 897
9 N 0 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
10 B 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
11 N 1 212   BOSQUET Patrick 1150 N VetM FRA NOR 4 38½ 991
1003 N BenF CVL +203N - 29B -106N - 42B -134N +210B -149N +238B -197N +188B +212N 5 47½ 1189
161  
TOURNABIEN Paul
  161   TOURNABIEN Paul 1127 F BenM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1181
1 N 0 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
2 B 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
3 N 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
4 B ½ 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
5 N 0 83   ALLIOT Paul 1257 F CadM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1413
6 B 0 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
7 N 1 223   NOTO Augustin 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 38 1109
8 B ½ 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
9 N 1 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
10 B 1 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
11 N 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
1127 F BenM NOR - 43N - 56B +233N =151B - 83N -193B +223N =148B +219N +206B - 96N 5 47½ 1181
162  
LOURDEL Paul
  162   LOURDEL Paul 1102 N PupM FRA NOR 5 46½ 1337
1 N 0 90   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1378
2 B 1 214   BOUTTIER Henri 1400 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 35½ 972
3 N 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
4 B 0 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
5 N 1 213   SEDIO MONGANG POUPON Sylvathis 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 4 36½ 985
6 B 1 244   GUIGNARD Antoine 1330 N PupM FRA PDL 2 46½ 1086
7 N 0 82   ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1361 F MinM FRA NOR 6 57½ 1424
8 N 0 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
9 B 0 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
10 B 1 191   SFAR Hippolyte 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 50½ 1083
11 N 1 203   ALBESSARD Romain 1320 N PouM FRA NOR 4 46½ 1042
1102 N PupM NOR - 90N +214B - 96N -206B +213N +244B - 82N - 73N -108B +191B +203N 5 46½ 1337
163  
DELAFONTAINE Yannis
  163   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1179
1 B 0 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
2 N 0 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
3 N 1 238   CHAUDON Nino 1200 E PupM FRA PDL 3 38 897
4 B 0 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
5 N 1 242   LACAN Paul 1168 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 829
6 B 0 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
7 N 0 147   LEVEAU Bastien 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 5 51 1155
8 B 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
9 N 1 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
10 B 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
11 N 0 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
1012 N BenM PDL - 73B - 67N +238N -150B +242N -109B -147N +201B +188N +197B - 92N 5 46½ 1179
164  
GUESNON Victor
  164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
1 N 0 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
2 B ½ 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
3 N ½ 148   DUBOIS Selene 1095 F PouF FRA IDF 5 50½ 1299
4 B 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
5 N 0 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
6 B 1 111   BURTIN Hector 1012 N BenM FRA PDL 6 49½ 1306
7 N 0 150   RICHARD Louis 1168 N BenM FRA BRE 5 50 1183
8 B 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
9 N 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
10 B 0 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
11 N 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
1320 N PupM BRE -157N =177B =148N +205B -131N +111B -150N +199B -105N -115B +193N 5 46½ 1053
165  
SCHAUMBERGER Lily
  165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
1 N 0 141   COSTIOU Arthur 1083 N BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1323
2 B 1 230   RUELLAND Eden 1110 N PupF FRA NOR 3 45 1108
3 N 0 139   EL MANSOURI Mira 1189 N PupF FRA PDL 5 54 1316
4 B 1 154   MAMETZ Sebastien 1120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 49½ 1255
5 N 1 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
6 B 0 77   MAREAU Noe 1168 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59 1416
7 N 0 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
8 B ½ 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
9 N 0 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
10 B ½ 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
11 N 1 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
1405 F MinF -141N +230B -139N +154B +109N - 77B -138N =179B -123N =193B +194N 5 45½ 1108
166  
LEMAIRE Gabriel
  166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
1 N 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
2 B 0 75   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1229 F MinM FRA NOR 6 65½ 1450
3 N 0 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
4 B 0 239   BOUDER Brayan 1380 N CadM FRA NOR 3 37½ 836
5 N 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
6 B 1 213   SEDIO MONGANG POUPON Sylvathis 1290 N PouM FRA BRE 4 36½ 985
7 N 1 201   LOUIS Daniel 1200 N VetM FRA NOR 4 47 1030
8 B 1 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
9 N 0 92   HAMDI Anais 1254 N PupF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1326
10 B 1 167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
11 N 0 88   TSOGBILEG Hosbileg 1278 N PouM FRA NOR 6 56½ 1405
1026 N BenM IDF - 96N - 75B -188N -239B +233N +213B +201N +197B - 92N +167B - 88N 5 45 1199
167  
ROQUAIN Mathis
  167   ROQUAIN Mathis 1275 F CadM FRA PDL 5 45 1170
1 B 1 234   GALLEZE Jad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 41½ 955
2 N 0 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
3 B 1 232   BOUJON Elsa 950 N PouF FRA IDF 3 43 1007
4 N 0 80   SEIGER Vidar 1543 F BenM SWE 6 58½ 1435
5 B 1 186   MASSON Marcel 799 N PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1086
6 B 0 192   FAUNY Hugo 1650 N PupM FRA NOR 4 50 1288
7 N 0 128   PEUZIAT Nathan 1037 F JunM FRA IDF 52 1325
8 N 0 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
9 B 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
10 N 0 166   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 N BenM FRA IDF 5 45 1199
11 B 1 196   CROS Achille 1090 F BenM FRA IDF 4 49½ 1235
1275 F CadM PDL +234B - 65N +232B - 80N +186B -192B -128N -158N +229B -166N +196B 5 45 1170
168  
KULHANECK Martial
  168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
1 N 1 207   COELHO Ethan 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1166
2 B 0 105   RACHID Natalia 1078 F PupF FRA IDF 6 54 1399
3 N 1 102   BOURAIN Maxime 1193 F CadM FRA PDL 6 55 1329
4 B 0 123   ANTONENKO Varvara 1185 F CadF FRA BRE 54½ 1451
5 N 0 188   MENAGER Jules 1224 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 52 1090
6 B 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
7 N 1 193   DAVY Guillaume 1082 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1213
8 B 0 194   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1126 N MinM FRA PDL 4 50 1177
9 N 1 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
10 B 0 149   BARON Arthur 1173 N BenM FRA IDF 5 50 1221
11 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
1471 F VetM NOR +207N -105B +102N -123B -188N - 95B +193N -194B +204N -149B +182B 5 45 1101
169  
AUVRAY Jules
  169   AUVRAY Jules 1220 N PpoM FRA BRE 5 44½ 1046
1 N 0 12   VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1940 F MinM ROU 8 70½ 1918
2 B 1 252   YERLE Arthur 1010 N PouM FRA NOR 1 33 549
3 N 0 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
4 B 0 70   BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur 999 N BenM FRA IDF 54 1377
5 N 0 157   GALLO ALIX Titouan 1002 F MinM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1217
6 B 0 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
7 N 1 251   PODLESNYY Mikhail 980 E PouM FRA IDF 1 36½ 495
8 B 0 159   ANDRE Gael 1082 F PupM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1245
9 N 1 233   GARCIA VANNEROT Martin 860 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43 990
10 B 1 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
11 N 1 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
1220 N PpoM BRE - 12N +252B - 56N - 70B -157N -219B +251N -159B +233N +229B +208N 5 44½ 1046
170  
DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste
  170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
1 B 0 86   COZIC Clement 1277 N PupM FRA NOR 6 57 1231
2 N 0 138   BOUDER Adryen 1176 N MinM FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
3 N 1 230   RUELLAND Eden 1110 N PupF FRA NOR 3 45 1108
4 B 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
5 N 0 179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
6 B 1 235   NOTO Ambroise 1160 N BenM FRA HDF 3 39½ 1068
7 N 1 241   BORDAS Alain 1144 F SepM FRA NOR 45 959
8 B 0 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
9 N 1 212   BOSQUET Patrick 1150 N VetM FRA NOR 4 38½ 991
10 B 1 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
11 N 0 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
800 N PpoM NOR - 86B -138N +230N - 95B -179N +235B +241N -109B +212N +195B -113N 5 44 1128
171  
POREE Thibault
  171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
1 N 0 91   SAUNEUF Aaron 1014 F PouM FRA PDL 6 56½ 1373
2 B 0 131   MANGON Benjamin 1090 F BenM FRA NOR 49½ 1334
3 N 0 249   BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 1 40 1141
4 B 1 211   DAVIES Louise 1010 N PupF WLS BRE 4 39½ 1140
5 N 1 207   COELHO Ethan 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1166
6 B 1 205   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 4 46 1212
7 N 0 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
8 B 1 180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
9 N 0 95   DEMAIMAY Oscar 1136 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1396
10 B 0 158   BECHET Guislain 1083 F MinM FRA NOR 5 47½ 1273
11 N 1 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
1350 N PouM NOR - 91N -131B -249N +211B +207N +205B -178N +180B - 95N -158B +204N 5 44 1056
172  
COZIC Charlotte
  172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
1 B 0 23   MAS Victor 2093 F JunM FRA PDL 66½ 1945
2 N 0 144   RAMAUGE Loic 1038 F MinM FRA PDL 5 51½ 1278
3 B 0 156   BONNET Tomas 1040 F PupM FRA PDL 5 49 1237
4 N 1 202   GOURHANNIC Raphael 999 N PupM FRA BRE 4 46½ 1120
5 B 0 204   RICHARD Alexis 1098 F PupM FRA CVL 4 46 1254
6 N ½ 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
7 B 1 222   DECOSTER Gustave 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 40½ 1032
8 N ½ 229   BRINON VIGIER Solal 1020 N BenM FRA NOR 3 45½ 1083
9 B 0 173   BOUDER Yann 1012 F SenM FRA NOR 5 41½ 1185
10 N 1 226   THIERY Mathieu 1010 N SepM FRA BRE 3 48 1055
11 B 1 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
1230 N PouF NOR - 23B -144N -156B +202N -204B =182N +222B =229N -173B +226N +199B 5 42½ 1049
173  
BOUDER Yann
  173   BOUDER Yann 1012 F SenM FRA NOR 5 41½ 1185
1 B 0 199   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 E PupM FRA IDF 4 48½ 1191
2 N 0 228   ANGELE Henri 1229 F VetM FRA NOR 3 46½ 948
3 N 1 210   DAVIES Rhys 1211 N SenM WLS 4 40 969
4 B 1 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
5 N 0 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
6 B 0 195   DECOSTER Sacha 1190 N BenM FRA NOR 4 50 1022
7 N 0 197   GUERAUD Quentin 1199 N CadM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1052
8 B 1 227   BATTAS Victor 1260 N PouM FRA BRE 3 47 983
9 N 1 172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
10 B 0 113   DART Licia 1221 N BenF FRA CVL 6 47½ 1229
11 N 1 209   CATHERINE Nathan 1173 F PupM FRA NOR 4 44 1005
1012 F SenM NOR -199B -228N +210N +178B -103N -195B -197N +227B +172N -113B +209N 5 41½ 1185
174  
HANSSON Pavel
  174   HANSSON Pavel 1061 F MinM SWE 56½ 1358
1 B 1 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
2 N 1 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
3 N 0 44   MAUREL Thibaud 1630 F MinM FRA IDF 7 63 1605
4 B 1 137   MOUSSAOUI Hicham 1385 N SenM FRA NOR 5 56 1173
5 N 0 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
6 B ½ 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
7 N 1 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
8 B 0 63   GERVAIS Fabien 1408 F MinM FRA NOR 63½ 1495
9 N 0 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
10 B < 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
11 B 0 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
1061 F MinM + 74B + 72N - 44N +137B - 62N =122B + 99N - 63B - 76N < 67B -132B 56½ 1358
175  
FEURPRIER Matteo
  175   FEURPRIER Matteo 1153 F CadM FRA PDL 55 1344
1 N 1 56   GARBOLINO Louis 1568 N MinM FRA CVL 7 57½ 1465
2 B 0 43   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1525 F CadM FRA NOR 7 63 1624
3 B 1 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
4 N ½ 216   LAPEYRE Valentin 1426 F CadM FRA IDF 48½ 1095
5 B 0 72   TESOKA Leo 1455 F MinM FRA PDL 52½ 1286
6 N 0 117   LIBOUREL Leo 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1426
7 B 1 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
8 B 0 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
9 N 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
10 N 0 108   DAMBRINE Gaspard 1560 N PupM FRA BRE 6 51 1303
11 B 0 122   VIOSSAT Elwan 1312 N BenM FRA IDF 55 1232
1153 F CadM PDL + 56N - 43B +114B =216N - 72B -117N +132B - 99B +220N -108N -122B 55 1344
176  
NEVEU Hugo
  176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
1 B 1 143   DELAUNAY Philippe 1499 E SenM FRA 5 52 1163
2 N 0 55   PIASSALE Mael 1528 F MinM FRA NOR 7 58 1395
3 B 0 73   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1338 F CadM FRA BRE 52½ 1277
4 N 0 78   MASSON Alexandre 1396 N BenM FRA BRE 6 58½ 1462
5 B 1 114   BUCHLER Simon 1357 N SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1197
6 N 0 54   HORENFELD Melvil 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 7 58 1426
7 B 0 200   ROBBE Yanis 1330 N PouM FRA NOR 4 47 1057
8 N 1 232   BOUJON Elsa 950 N PouF FRA IDF 3 43 1007
9 B ½ 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
10 N 0 177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
11 B 1 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
1112 F BenM PDL +143B - 55N - 73B - 78N +114B - 54N -200B +232N =184B -177N +217B 50½ 1216
177  
CHARPENTIER Samuel
  177   CHARPENTIER Samuel 1085 N BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1180
1 B 0 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
2 N ½ 164   GUESNON Victor 1320 N PupM FRA BRE 5 46½ 1053
3 B 0 99   GUILLOU Naelle 1364 N MinF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1302
4 N 1 235   NOTO Ambroise 1160 N BenM FRA HDF 3 39½ 1068
5 N 1 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
6 B 0 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
7 N 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
8 B 0 67   FLEURY Gauthier 1228 F MinM FRA BRE 56½ 1288
9 N 0 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
10 B 1 176   NEVEU Hugo 1112 F BenM FRA PDL 50½ 1216
11 N 0 116   LEPILLIER Philemon 1221 F MinM FRA NOR 60½ 1415
1085 N BenM BRE - 71B =164N - 99B +235N + 98N -126B +220N - 67B -124N +176B -116N 50½ 1180
178  
BELIJAR Alice
  178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
1 B 0 65   PETER Yul 1626 F CadM SUI 57½ 1355
2 N 1 251   PODLESNYY Mikhail 980 E PouM FRA IDF 1 36½ 495
3 B 0 74   LABBE Clement 1377 N MinM FRA PDL 50½ 1298
4 N 0 173   BOUDER Yann 1012 F SenM FRA NOR 5 41½ 1185
5 B 1 182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
6 N 1 183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
7 B 1 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
8 B 0 89   MENAGER Steven 1387 F PupM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1401
9 N ½ 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
10 B 0 126   TOPDEMIR Ilyas 1252 N PupM FRA BRE 53 1290
11 N 0 129   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1109 F MinM FRA NOR 51½ 1365
1169 F BenF IDF - 65B +251N - 74B -173N +182B +183N +171B - 89B =104N -126B -129N 50½ 1152
179  
BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary
  179   BAGE-LOURDAIS Zachary 1122 N PupM FRA PDL 49 1121
1 N 0 104   BOISSEAU Corentin 1512 F CadM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1222
2 B 0 53   SEILER-SAR Solal 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1521
3 N > 254   RIGAUX Raphael 810 N PpoM FRA IDF 0 33½ 523
4 N 0 189   OKO Akachukwu Joseph 799 E PpoM NGR 4 51½ 1168
5 B 1 170   DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste 800 N PpoM FRA NOR 5 44 1128
6 N 0 71   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1416 F CadM FRA NOR 53½ 1245
7 B 1 186   MASSON Marcel 799 N PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1086
8 N ½ 165   SCHAUMBERGER Lily 1405 F MinF SUI 5 45½ 1108
9 B 0 132   VERIN Lucien 1369 F MinM FRA CVL 49½ 1173
10 N 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
11 B 0 124   BOSQUET Charles 1191 F PupM FRA NOR 54 1302
1122 N PupM PDL -104N - 53B >254N -189N +170B - 71N +186B =165N -132B +218N -124B 49 1121
180  
BEN KACEM Molka
  180   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 N BenF FRA IDF 46½ 1168
1 N 0 48   CHARPIGNY Louis 1499 N CadM FRA CVL 7 61 1522
2 N 0 94   LAUNAY Jade 1490 N CadF FRA NOR 6 56 1354
3 B 1 245   KHUNSTELIA Georgi 810 N BenM FRA IDF 2 36 791
4 B 1 184   CASSAT Isaac 1580 N PpoM FRA CVL 41½ 1132
5 N 0 76   PERSONENI Leo 1350 F CadM FRA PDL 6 62½ 1429
6 B 0 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
7 N 1 234   GALLEZE Jad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 41½ 955
8 N 0 171   POREE Thibault 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 5 44 1056
9 B ½ 186   MASSON Marcel 799 N PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1086
10 B 0 151   OKO Chibugo Daniel 799 E PpoM NGR 5 50 1166
11 N 1 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
1113 N BenF IDF - 48N - 94N +245B +184B - 76N -125B +234N -171N =186B -151B +219N 46½ 1168
181  
CROS Isidore
  181   CROS Isidore 1148 N PouM FRA IDF 46 1154
1 N 0 62   GADOIS Arnaud 1545 F PupM FRA PDL 67 1672
2 N 0 25   PON LE BRUN Gregoire 1653 N BenM FRA NOR 63 1705
3 B 1 240   JULIEN TACHOT Robin 999 N PupM FRA PDL 3 37 1049
4 B 1 234   GALLEZE Jad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 41½ 955
5 N 1 125   MICHEL Clement Paul 1350 N BenM FRA IDF 53 1292
6 B 0 96   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1356 F CadF FRA BRE 6 55½ 1371
7 N 0 206   OURRY Yann 1394 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 46 1044
8 B 0 208   HUBLIN Matheo 880 N PupM FRA NOR 4 45 1122
9 N 0 115   SAUER Mathis 1042 F BenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1216
10 B ½ 219   BOUVERESSE Aurelien 950 N PupM FRA NOR 46 1025
11 N 1 218   MIHAI Andrei 1096 N PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1138
1148 N PouM IDF - 62N - 25N +240B +234B +125N - 96B -206N -208B -115N =219B +218N 46 1154
182  
PETER Bastien
  182   PETER Bastien 1013 N PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1175
1 N 0 97   SURZUR Meriadec 1349 F BenM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1329
2 B 1 238   CHAUDON Nino 1200 E PupM FRA PDL 3 38 897
3 N 0 84   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1282 F MinM FRA IDF 6 57 1360
4 B 0 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
5 N 0 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
6 B ½ 172   COZIC Charlotte 1230 N PouF FRA NOR 5 42½ 1049
7 N 1 242   LACAN Paul 1168 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 829
8 B 0 98   RELIGA Jakub 1206 F PupM SWE 6 55½ 1316
9 N 1 221   VEYRES PY Sophie 1260 N PupF FRA PDL 42½ 941
10 B 1 220   GHAWZALIAN Arsene 1290 N PouM FRA PDL 44½ 986
11 N 0 168   KULHANECK Martial 1471 F VetM FRA NOR 5 45 1101
1013 N PupM IDF - 97N +238B - 84N -109B -178N =172B +242N - 98B +221N +220B -168N 45½ 1175
183  
GOBARD Gwenael
  183   GOBARD Gwenael 999 N PupM FRA NOR 44½ 1121
1 N 0 103   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 6 54½ 1320
2 B 0 109   BON Eloan 1176 N PouM FRA BRE 6 51 1266
3 N 0 217   BOUET Sacha 1150 N PpoM FRA NOR 48 1048
4 N 1 237   MOREAU Mathys 1250 N PupM FRA BRE 3 38½ 842
5 B 1 209   CATHERINE Nathan 1173 F PupM FRA NOR 4 44 1005
6 B 0 178   BELIJAR Alice 1169 F BenF FRA IDF 50½ 1152
7 N 1 134   DEREUX Nino 1159 F PupM FRA PDL 42 1086
8 B 0 102   BOURAIN Maxim