1er Rapide Club 608 - Paris XV Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
2043 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
8 |
40½ |
2221 |
2 |
|
WANG Eliot |
1546 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
7 |
46½ |
2030 |
3 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1930 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
43½ |
2017 |
4 |
f |
IGLESIAS Yosha |
2181 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
7 |
42½ |
2172 |
5 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2094 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
7 |
42 |
1941 |
6 |
|
BOSC Seraphina |
2083 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6½ |
45 |
2042 |
7 |
|
NEVES Vincent |
1552 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6½ |
41 |
1914 |
8 |
|
BERTHONNEAU Charles |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
41 |
1832 |
9 |
|
AUVRAY Juliette |
1929 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6½ |
39½ |
1847 |
10 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2134 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
46 |
2015 |
11 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
45 |
2084 |
12 |
|
BAILLON Olivier |
2206 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
43½ |
2092 |
13 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
42 |
2104 |
14 |
|
DION Guillaume |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
40 |
1744 |
15 |
|
FRABOUL Jules |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
40 |
1725 |
16 |
|
HU Alexandra |
1691 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
6 |
36½ |
1599 |
17 |
|
LADISIC Alex-Sacha |
1904 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
36 |
1737 |
18 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1751 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
36 |
1712 |
19 |
|
SOLE Patrick |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
6 |
34 |
1723 |
20 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1820 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5½ |
43½ |
1902 |
21 |
|
GAUDEMER Ivan |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
5½ |
43 |
1819 |
22 |
|
DRILLAUD Antoine |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5½ |
34½ |
1597 |
23 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1464 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
34 |
1568 |
24 |
|
FONDAIN Georges |
1805 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
40½ |
1646 |
25 |
|
CANTON Guillaume |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
5 |
40 |
1663 |
26 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
5 |
39 |
1645 |
27 |
|
VED Bogdan |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1708 |
28 |
|
JOABAR Rugdy |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
37 |
1529 |
29 |
|
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1686 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5 |
36 |
1644 |
30 |
|
VEDEL Wilhem |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
35½ |
1587 |
31 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1345 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
5 |
35 |
1579 |
32 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1546 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
34 |
1545 |
33 |
|
MOREU Raphael |
1511 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
34 |
1525 |
34 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1662 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
32½ |
1478 |
35 |
|
BASTIEN Jerome |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
32 |
1646 |
36 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1249 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
5 |
29½ |
1338 |
37 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4½ |
37 |
1584 |
38 |
|
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4½ |
36½ |
1516 |
39 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4½ |
36 |
1559 |
40 |
|
VALLAR Romain |
1301 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
34½ |
1348 |
41 |
|
TRENTESAUX Mathurin |
1187 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4½ |
32½ |
1421 |
42 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1508 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4½ |
31½ |
1362 |
43 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
41 |
1623 |
44 |
|
BOURCIER Laurent |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
4 |
39 |
1578 |
45 |
|
LEULY Max |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
37 |
1694 |
46 |
|
GREMY Milan |
1121 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
37 |
1374 |
47 |
|
ORS Bora |
990 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
4 |
36½ |
1331 |
48 |
|
WOLFF Joshua |
1360 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
36 |
1422 |
49 |
|
SHAINKER Felix |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
4 |
35½ |
1462 |
50 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
1208 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1380 |
51 |
|
FONTAINE Maxence |
1145 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1370 |
52 |
|
JOUFFE Anatole |
1234 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
35 |
1327 |
53 |
|
BRENAS Pierre |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
34 |
1394 |
54 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1403 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
32½ |
1343 |
55 |
|
THIBAULT Augustin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
31 |
1368 |
56 |
|
PROUVOST Joachim |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
31 |
1354 |
57 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1041 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
31 |
1258 |
58 |
|
HUGON Gregoire |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
29 |
1305 |
59 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1304 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1214 |
60 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
1199 |
61 |
|
ROQUES Renaud |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3½ |
24½ |
1203 |
62 |
|
AYOUB Aziz |
1210 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3 |
33 |
1255 |
63 |
|
LE NORMAND Arnaud |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
31 |
1220 |
64 |
|
JALARD Marc |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
31 |
1217 |
65 |
|
ANDRE Wilfried |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
3 |
30 |
1250 |
66 |
|
GARNIER Patrick |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
30 |
1236 |
67 |
|
COMES Leonard |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
30 |
1211 |
68 |
|
LUKSENBERG David |
1252 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
29½ |
1182 |
69 |
|
SKURNIK Ari |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
3 |
28 |
1176 |
70 |
|
BLANC Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
27½ |
1170 |
71 |
|
BOUCLY Gauthier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
27 |
1145 |
72 |
|
TROYES Patricia |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
27 |
1105 |
73 |
|
MATHIEU Alexis |
1120 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
26 |
1156 |
74 |
|
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1054 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
24½ |
1132 |
75 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
2 |
29 |
1119 |
76 |
|
GLE Romain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
26½ |
913 |
77 |
|
ERNOULT Emmanuel |
1228 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
26 |
969 |
78 |
|
HWANG Darby |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
23½ |
856 |
79 |
|
GOMES Elodie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
1½ |
25 |
983 |
80 |
|
QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Clea |
1050 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
22 |
491 |
|