TPLM B Lille - 4ème journée Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
SANSIGAUD Eliot |
1470 N |
X - X |
ZINE Younes |
1367 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
CORDENIER Basile |
799 E |
X - X |
LEROY RADIGUE Leandre |
1220 N |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
COURIER Maxime |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
DELRUE Leo |
1110 N |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
MERMILLON Bastien |
1090 N |
X - X |
LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac |
1340 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
CHAUFFAILLE Alexandre |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1319 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
BRY Nathanael |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1220 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
PAUWELS Eliott |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEKEUKELAERE Ruben |
1185 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
ZHUANG Leno |
1157 F |
1 - 0 |
COZAR Martin |
1030 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
HENNET Anais |
1105 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAPELET Leo |
799 E |
3 |
10 |
3 |
EL WAHDANI Imran |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DEGREMONT Ivann |
1096 F |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Dang Khoi |
999 E |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
MAURER Maxime |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
MOZGAWA Karine |
1219 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
FROIDURE Elio |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
RENARD Louis |
1000 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
VANTROYS Jules |
1010 N |
X - X |
DOUFFI Amel |
1149 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
POTIER Jules |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
FLEURQUIN Liam |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
D'HU Amaury |
999 E |
X - X |
RIBA Clotilde |
1130 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
SIX Alexandre |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DRUART Liam |
1110 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
GEORGEL Adrien |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
VISEUX-STIEVENARD Ethan |
1090 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
BOUDIEZ Arthur |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
990 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
STRECK Maurane |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
BEHRENS Bruno |
1040 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
DUBOIS Achille |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
JOLY Hector |
799 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
LORIETTE Gaspard |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Theo |
1030 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GRABOT Adrien |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
TAINE Benjamin |
799 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
TALON-BETHENCOURT Anatole |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
WATTINNE Hector |
1030 N |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
DECARPENTERIE Antoine |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
BACHELET Julian |
799 E |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
DUBOIS Valentin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AKPWEH Emile |
799 E |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
BONNIFAIT Barthelemy |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DELAPLACE Edouard |
999 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
RENARD Suzanne |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
COLINET Antoine |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
COLIBEAU Roland |
799 E |
X - X |
ROUGERIE Jules |
999 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
LUCAS Souleymane |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MERMILLON Rodrigue |
870 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GARCIA DEROUSSEN Thomas |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
GEORGEL Balthazar |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
CHMIELEWSKI Gaspard |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Arsene |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
BAWEDIN Arthur |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ZOUAOUI Samy |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
0 |
RICQ Noa |
999 E |
X - X |
JOLY Eliott |
799 E |
½ |
35 |
0 |
LEFEBVRE Adam |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CASTELAIN Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
|