TPLM B Lille - 4ème journée Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZINE Younes |
1367 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4½ |
14½ |
1547 |
2 |
|
SANSIGAUD Eliot |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
14 |
1565 |
3 |
|
CORDENIER Basile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4½ |
13½ |
1529 |
4 |
|
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1319 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
4 |
14½ |
1392 |
5 |
|
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1366 |
6 |
|
LEROY RADIGUE Leandre |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13½ |
1404 |
7 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1157 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13½ |
1398 |
8 |
|
COURIER Maxime |
1380 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13 |
1339 |
9 |
|
DEKEUKELAERE Ruben |
1185 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13 |
1339 |
10 |
|
HENNET Anais |
1105 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4 |
11½ |
1223 |
11 |
|
DEGREMONT Ivann |
1096 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4 |
11 |
1241 |
12 |
|
LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac |
1340 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
15 |
1320 |
13 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
14 |
1335 |
14 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
11½ |
1235 |
15 |
|
MERMILLON Bastien |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
3½ |
11½ |
1216 |
16 |
|
BRY Nathanael |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14½ |
1246 |
17 |
|
CHAPELET Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3 |
14½ |
1197 |
18 |
|
EL WAHDANI Imran |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
1206 |
19 |
|
PAUWELS Eliott |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3 |
13 |
1147 |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Achille |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13 |
1108 |
21 |
|
COZAR Martin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1142 |
22 |
|
CHAUFFAILLE Alexandre |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
1127 |
23 |
|
BEHRENS Bruno |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1084 |
24 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
990 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
12 |
1043 |
25 |
|
POTIER Jules |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Sacrée |
3 |
10½ |
1096 |
26 |
|
VISEUX-STIEVENARD Ethan |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
10½ |
1078 |
27 |
|
GRABOT Adrien |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10½ |
1073 |
28 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine |
1219 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
3 |
10 |
1130 |
29 |
|
FROIDURE Elio |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
10 |
1086 |
30 |
|
DURAND Theo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
9½ |
1013 |
31 |
|
SIX Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
9 |
1000 |
32 |
|
TALON-BETHENCOURT Anatole |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
9 |
995 |
33 |
|
NGUYEN Dang Khoi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
13½ |
1116 |
34 |
|
DECARPENTERIE Antoine |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
13 |
1115 |
35 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
1149 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
12½ |
1104 |
36 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
12½ |
1091 |
37 |
|
D'HU Amaury |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
11 |
1082 |
38 |
|
VANTROYS Jules |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
10½ |
970 |
39 |
|
RIBA Clotilde |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
9 |
966 |
40 |
|
DUBOIS Valentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
7 |
848 |
41 |
|
WATTINNE Hector |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
14 |
1142 |
42 |
|
LORIETTE Gaspard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
13 |
891 |
43 |
|
BOUDIEZ Arthur |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
12½ |
1035 |
44 |
|
DRUART Liam |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
12½ |
952 |
45 |
|
RENARD Louis |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1003 |
46 |
|
BONNIFAIT Barthelemy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12 |
979 |
47 |
|
TAINE Benjamin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
964 |
48 |
|
MERMILLON Rodrigue |
870 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
2 |
12 |
870 |
49 |
|
GARCIA DEROUSSEN Thomas |
850 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11½ |
863 |
50 |
|
JOLY Hector |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10½ |
947 |
51 |
|
STRECK Maurane |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10½ |
925 |
52 |
|
FLEURQUIN Liam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
919 |
53 |
|
GEORGEL Adrien |
880 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
10 |
926 |
54 |
|
COLINET Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
8½ |
782 |
55 |
|
BAWEDIN Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
8 |
801 |
56 |
|
DUBOIS Arsene |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
7½ |
850 |
57 |
|
ROUGERIE Jules |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
10 |
795 |
58 |
|
BACHELET Julian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
9½ |
868 |
59 |
|
AKPWEH Emile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
9½ |
858 |
60 |
|
COLIBEAU Roland |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
7½ |
689 |
61 |
|
DELAPLACE Edouard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
12½ |
795 |
62 |
|
RENARD Suzanne |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
11½ |
774 |
63 |
|
CHMIELEWSKI Gaspard |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
1 |
10½ |
680 |
64 |
|
LUCAS Souleymane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
10 |
86 |
65 |
|
ZOUAOUI Samy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
9½ |
729 |
66 |
|
BAILLY Clarence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
8½ |
86 |
67 |
|
GEORGEL Balthazar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
1 |
7½ |
86 |
68 |
|
CASTELAIN Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
7 |
571 |
69 |
|
JOLY Eliott |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
1 |
6½ |
570 |
70 |
|
RICQ Noa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
½ |
10½ |
626 |
71 |
|
LEFEBVRE Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
0 |
11½ |
86 |